Redlands Classic - 2022

Stage GC Mountain Sprint

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Marcolini Emily 3T/Q+M Cycling 03:05:02
02 Penuela Diana DNA Pro Cycling Team + 41
03 Clevenger Erica DNA Pro Cycling Team + 02:13
04 Barrera Anet DNA Pro Cycling Team + 02:25
05 Conyers Caitlin LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 02:25
06 Ward Maddy InstaFund Racing + 02:31
07 Smith Haley ATX Wolfpack + 02:55
08 Franz Heidi InstaFund Racing + 02:56
09 Bertold Isabella InstaFund Racing + 03:01
10 Jordan Rachel 3T/Q+M Cycling + 03:12
11 Vandersteen Boaz Marisa LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 03:20
12 Nestman Jenna Fount Cycling Guild + 03:26
13 Houser Lisa Fount Cycling Guild + 03:44
14 Sarkisov Katherine LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 03:54
15 Wiseman Eleanor Live Play Real Estate + 03:59
16 Potter Rebekah SDBC p/b Bonnici Law + 04:17
17 Smallman Ingrid Orion Racing + 04:17
18 Hinojosa Cruz Romina ATX Wolfpack + 04:19
19 Sydlik Stefanie 3T/Q+M Cycling + 05:30
20 Chardon Florence Fount Cycling Guild + 06:18
21 Larouche Jacqueline 3T/Q+M Cycling + 06:21
22 Cameron Claire Orion Racing + 06:22
23 Van Dam Sarah Red Truck Racing + 06:26
24 Esqueda Rocha Karina Susej SDBC p/b Bonnici Law + 06:32
25 Majendie Fiona Red Truck Racing + 06:58
26 Allen Hannah Fount Cycling Guild + 07:27
27 Cordova Lisa Live Play Real Estate + 08:34
28 Easler Maeghan ATX Wolfpack + 08:34
29 Dorovskikh Anna Orion Racing + 09:06
30 Wheeler Jennifer Fount Cycling Guild + 09:18
31 Payer Kira DNA Pro Cycling Team + 10:33
32 Karagianis Daphne DNA Pro Cycling Team + 10:33
33 MacRostie Mallory 3T/Q+M Cycling + 10:35
34 O'Neill Cara 3T/Q+M Cycling + 10:35
35 Aguirre Morgan Fount Cycling Guild + 10:36
36 McMullen Rylee InstaFund Racing + 10:53
37 Smith Haley Fount Cycling Guild + 10:56
38 Pauly Brenna Red Truck Racing + 10:59
39 Henry Holly InstaFund Racing + 11:24
40 Hickey Cassidy LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 12:12
41 Gilbert-Snyder Helena Live Play Real Estate + 14:34
42 Ferreira Claudia Live Play Real Estate + 14:34
43 Schugar Sofia SDBC p/b Bonnici Law + 15:03
44 Schweizer Doris InstaFund Racing + 15:45
45 Klein Jenna SDBC p/b Bonnici Law + 15:51
46 Coney Helena InstaFund Racing + 15:51
47 Lucie Kimberly DNA Pro Cycling Team + 15:51
48 Agnew Kaitlyn ATX Wolfpack + 15:51
49 Nightingale Stella InstaFund Racing + 15:51
50 Cummins Olivia LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 15:51
51 Thorvilson Leah 3T/Q+M Cycling + 16:18
52 Primeau Camille Team Desjardins Ford + 16:58
53 Simonson Holly Red Truck Racing + 16:58
54 Woollard Carly Orion Racing + 18:51
55 Lilly Kara Red Truck Racing + 21:17
56 Aman Kathryn 3T/Q+M Cycling + 21:31
57 Drummond Aubrey LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 23:10
58 Gin Elizabeth Team Desjardins Ford + 24:35
59 Ureno Lizbeth SDBC p/b Bonnici Law + 26:09
DNF Rauwerda Kaitlyn DNA Pro Cycling Team
DNF Baillargeon Samuelle Team Desjardins Ford
DNF Fortin Noemie Team Desjardins Ford
DNF Liu May Orion Racing
DNF Salomon Mitca Betsabe Orion Racing
Pos Rider Team Time
1 2 Marcolini Emily 3T/Q+M Cycling 04:47:32
2 2 Penuela Diana DNA Pro Cycling Team + 58
3 2 Conyers Caitlin LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 02:52
4 3 Franz Heidi InstaFund Racing + 03:04
5 3 Barrera Anet DNA Pro Cycling Team + 03:06
6 - Ward Maddy InstaFund Racing + 03:06
7 - Smith Haley ATX Wolfpack + 03:32
8 4 Clevenger Erica DNA Pro Cycling Team + 03:40
9 - Bertold Isabella InstaFund Racing + 03:54
10 13 Vandersteen Boaz Marisa LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 05:07
11 19 Jordan Rachel 3T/Q+M Cycling + 05:09
12 1 Houser Lisa Fount Cycling Guild + 05:10
13 11 Sarkisov Katherine LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 05:41
14 12 Wiseman Eleanor Live Play Real Estate + 05:50
15 3 Potter Rebekah SDBC p/b Bonnici Law + 06:00
16 4 Hinojosa Cruz Romina ATX Wolfpack + 06:06
17 4 Cameron Claire Orion Racing + 07:56
18 4 Larouche Jacqueline 3T/Q+M Cycling + 08:08
19 6 Chardon Florence Fount Cycling Guild + 08:09
20 4 Esqueda Rocha Karina Susej SDBC p/b Bonnici Law + 08:11
21 19 Wheeler Jennifer Fount Cycling Guild + 09:31
22 17 Van Dam Sarah Red Truck Racing + 09:43
23 9 Easler Maeghan ATX Wolfpack + 10:09
24 12 Cordova Lisa Live Play Real Estate + 10:56
25 4 Dorovskikh Anna Orion Racing + 10:57
26 9 O'Neill Cara 3T/Q+M Cycling + 12:17
27 6 Karagianis Daphne DNA Pro Cycling Team + 12:20
28 - Aguirre Morgan Fount Cycling Guild + 12:27
29 11 Majendie Fiona Red Truck Racing + 12:27
30 15 McMullen Rylee InstaFund Racing + 12:32
31 1 MacRostie Mallory 3T/Q+M Cycling + 12:42
32 22 Hickey Cassidy LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 13:12
33 2 Henry Holly InstaFund Racing + 13:23
34 4 Payer Kira DNA Pro Cycling Team + 13:31
35 6 Smith Haley Fount Cycling Guild + 16:25
36 1 Gilbert-Snyder Helena Live Play Real Estate + 16:56
37 - Ferreira Claudia Live Play Real Estate + 17:06
38 11 Primeau Camille Team Desjardins Ford + 18:49
39 13 Smallman Ingrid -Orion Racing + 20:59
40 16 Nestman Jenna Fount Cycling Guild + 21:44
41 2 Sydlik Stefanie 3T/Q+M Cycling + 22:12
42 - Agnew Kaitlyn ATX Wolfpack + 22:35
43 3 Allen Hannah Fount Cycling Guild + 24:09
44 5 Pauly Brenna Red Truck Racing + 27:41
45 2 Cummins Olivia LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 32:31
46 1 Coney Helena InstaFund Racing + 32:33
47 3 Nightingale Stella InstaFund Racing + 32:33
48 2 Lucie Kimberly DNA Pro Cycling Team + 32:33
49 1 Simonson Holly Red Truck Racing + 33:37
50 4 Klein Jenna -SDBC p/b Bonnici Law + 34:00
51 10 Schweizer Doris InstaFund Racing + 34:03
52 6 Thorvilson Leah 3T/Q+M Cycling + 34:36
53 10 Schugar Sofia -SDBC p/b Bonnici Law + 36:45
54 8 Woollard Carly -Orion Racing + 37:09
55 4 Lilly Kara Red Truck Racing + 39:35
56 1 Aman Kathryn 3T/Q+M Cycling + 39:49
57 4 Drummond Aubrey LUX-CTS p/b Specialized + 40:54
58 3 Gin Elizabeth Team Desjardins Ford + 42:53
59 7 Ureno Lizbeth SDBC p/b Bonnici Law + 48:04

Information