4 Jours de Dunkerque

UCI, Stage race, 4th stage, 19th May 2023, France

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain TeamUCI

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Kooij OlavJumbo-Visma 20 03:44:42
2 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Circus-Wanty 15 + 00
3 Fretin MilanTeam Flanders-Baloise 10 + 00
4 Blikra ErlendUno-X Pro Cycling Team 5 + 00
5 Penhoët PaulGroupama-FDJ 3 + 00
6 Sagan PeterTotalEnergies + 00
7 Manzin LorrenzoTotalEnergies + 00
8 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step + 00
9 Selig RüdigerLotto Dstny + 00
10 Renard AlexisCofidis + 00
11 Aniolkowski StanislawHuman Powered Health + 00
12 Van Poucke AaronTeam Flanders-Baloise + 00
13 Côté Pier-AndréHuman Powered Health + 00
14 Morin EmmanuelCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 00
15 Maurelet FlavienSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
16 Vernon EthanSoudal Quick-Step + 00
17 Ärm RaitVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 00
18 Sarreau MarcAG2R Citroën Team + 00
19 Van Boven LucaBingoal WB + 00
20 Robeet LudovicBingoal WB + 00
21 Beullens CédricLotto Dstny + 00
22 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
23 Sexton TomBolton Equities Black Spoke + 00
24 Couanon JonathanNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 00
25 Raugel AntoineAG2R Citroën Team + 00
26 Soupe GeoffreyTotalEnergies + 00
27 Vliegen LoicIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 00
28 Desal CérielBingoal WB + 00
29 Kuhn KevinIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 00
30 Van Moer BrentLotto Dstny + 00
31 Mertens JulianBingoal WB + 00
32 Currie LoganBolton Equities Black Spoke + 00
33 De Vylder LindsayTeam Flanders-Baloise + 00
34 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step + 00
35 Mudgway LukeBolton Equities Black Spoke + 00
36 Huens AxelIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 00
37 Welten BramGroupama-FDJ + 00
38 Brussenskiy GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
39 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma + 00
40 Van Avermaet GregAG2R Citroën Team + 00
41 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 00
42 Jones OllieBolton Equities Black Spoke + 00
43 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 00
44 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ + 00
45 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 00
46 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ + 00
47 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team + 00
48 Van Niekerk MorneSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
49 Naesen OliverAG2R Citroën Team + 00
50 Retailleau ValentinAG2R Citroën Team + 00
51 Roosen TimoJumbo-Visma + 00
52 Turgis AnthonyTotalEnergies + 00
53 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ + 00
54 van Belle LoeJumbo-Visma + 00
55 Livyns ArjenLotto Dstny + 00
56 Van Emden JosJumbo-Visma + 00
57 Van der Sande ToshJumbo-Visma + 00
58 Hagenes Per StrandJumbo-Visma + 00
59 Tronchon BastienAG2R Citroën Team + 00
60 Delbove JorisSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 00
61 Van Tricht StanSoudal Quick-Step + 00
62 Molly KennyVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 09
63 Bodnar MaciejTotalEnergies + 12
64 Oss DanielTotalEnergies + 12
65 Banaszek AlanHuman Powered Health + 12
66 Hecht GageHuman Powered Health + 23
67 Steimle JannikSoudal Quick-Step + 01:12
68 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step + 01:12
69 Pedersen Rasmus SøjbergCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 01:34
70 Charmig AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:34
71 Norman Leth LasseUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:34
72 Resell ErikUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 01:36
73 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ + 01:36
74 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny + 01:36
75 van Dijke MickJumbo-Visma + 01:36
76 van der Tuuk DannyEquipo Kern Pharma + 01:36
77 van Poppel BoyIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 01:36
78 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies + 01:36
79 Petit AdrienIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 01:36
80 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeBingoal WB + 01:36
81 Ruiz IbonEquipo Kern Pharma + 01:36
82 Miquel Delgado PauEquipo Kern Pharma + 01:36
83 Hofstetter HugoTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 01:36
84 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:36
85 Debeaumarché NicolasSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01:36
86 Cardis RomainSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 01:36
87 Leroux SamuelVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:36
88 De Lie AxelLotto Dstny + 01:36
89 Le Berre MathisTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 01:36
90 Lino JulianNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 01:36
91 Haga ChadHuman Powered Health + 01:36
92 Guégan MaëlCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 01:36
93 Colman AlexTeam Flanders-Baloise + 01:36
94 Craps LarsSoudal Quick-Step + 01:36
95 De Wilde GillesTeam Flanders-Baloise + 01:36
96 Malucelli MatteoBingoal WB + 01:36
97 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ + 01:36
98 Tabellion ValentinVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 01:36
99 Gate AaronBolton Equities Black Spoke + 01:36
100 Thomas BenjaminCofidis + 01:36
101 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 02:18
102 Le Ny Jean-LouisNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 03:23
103 Sanchez EugenioEquipo Kern Pharma + 07:00
104 Elosegui IñigoEquipo Kern Pharma + 07:00
105 Narbonne-Zuccarelli AxelNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 07:00
106 Walscheid MaxCofidis + 07:00
107 Chzhan IgorAstana Qazaqstan Team + 07:42
108 Jarnet MaximeVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 07:51
109 Larsen NiklasUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 07:51
110 Boudat ThomasVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 07:51
111 Oram JamesBolton Equities Black Spoke + 07:51
112 Johansen JuliusIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 07:51
113 Allegaert PietCofidis + 07:51
114 Márquez MartíEquipo Kern Pharma + 07:51
115 Mahoudo NolannCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 07:51
116 Mifsud AndreaNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 10:54
117 Natarov YuriyAstana Qazaqstan Team + 10:54
118 Boulet EnzoCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 10:54
119 Lafay VictorCofidis + 10:54
120 Vahtra NormanVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 10:54
121 Noppe ChristopheCofidis + 10:54
122 Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 10:54
123 Girard DamienNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 10:54
124 Vandenbranden NoahTeam Flanders-Baloise + 10:54
125 Dens TuurTeam Flanders-Baloise + 10:54
126 Blume Levy WilliamUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 10:54
127 Barré LouisTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 10:54
128 Wallays JelleCofidis + 10:54
129 Barbier PierreCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 10:58
DNS Ledanois KevinTeam Arkéa-Samsic
DNS McLay DanielTeam Arkéa-Samsic
DNF Bourgoyne LucasCIC U Nantes Atlantique
Pos Rider Team Time
1 1 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step12:35:00
2 1 Vernon EthanSoudal Quick-Step+ 06
3 6 Kooij OlavJumbo-Visma+ 07
4 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ+ 07
5 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 12
6 1 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ+ 15
7 1 Van Moer BrentLotto Dstny+ 16
8 2 Sagan PeterTotalEnergies+ 18
9 2 Currie LoganBolton Equities Black Spoke+ 19
10 3 Beullens CédricLotto Dstny+ 26
11 3 Renard AlexisCofidis+ 27
12 5 Berrade UrkoEquipo Kern Pharma+ 30
13 7 Côté Pier-AndréHuman Powered Health+ 35
14 7 Penhoët PaulGroupama-FDJ+ 37
15 7 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team+ 38
16 7 Hagenes Per StrandJumbo-Visma+ 39
17 7 Van Avermaet GregAG2R Citroën Team+ 42
18 7 Delaplace AnthonyTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 42
19 9 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ+ 50
20 9 Van Tricht StanSoudal Quick-Step+ 50
21 11 Turgis AnthonyTotalEnergies+ 58
22 12 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step+ 01:01
23 12 Vliegen LoicIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 01:02
24 12 Aniolkowski StanislawHuman Powered Health+ 01:02
25 13 Naesen OliverAG2R Citroën Team+ 01:07
26 14 Pichon LaurentTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 01:11
27 15 Livyns ArjenLotto Dstny+ 01:21
28 27 Thomas BenjaminCofidis+ 01:22
29 17 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 01:22
30 14 Sexton TomBolton Equities Black Spoke+ 01:24
31 18 Brussenskiy GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 01:33
32 18 Van Niekerk MorneSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 01:35
33 18 Mertens JulianBingoal WB+ 01:42
34 20 Roosen TimoJumbo-Visma+ 01:45
35 20 Van Boven LucaBingoal WB+ 01:46
36 30 Norman Leth LasseUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 01:46
37 20 Maurelet FlavienSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 01:54
38 20 Raugel AntoineAG2R Citroën Team+ 01:56
39 27 Leroux SamuelVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole+ 01:56
40 19 Morin EmmanuelCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 01:57
41 21 Fretin MilanTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 02:00
42 27 Charmig AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 02:02
43 25 Miquel Delgado PauEquipo Kern Pharma+ 02:10
44 25 Gate AaronBolton Equities Black Spoke+ 02:10
45 12 Steimle JannikSoudal Quick-Step+ 02:12
46 18 Desal CérielBingoal WB+ 02:14
47 21 Ourselin PaulTotalEnergies+ 02:22
48 17 Couanon JonathanNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 02:22
49 22 Ruiz IbonEquipo Kern Pharma+ 02:22
50 19 van Dijke MickJumbo-Visma+ 02:33
51 19 Kuhn KevinIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 02:37
52 15 Resell ErikUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 02:38
53 19 Van Emden JosJumbo-Visma+ 02:48
54 19 Jones OllieBolton Equities Black Spoke+ 02:51
55 14 Le Gac OlivierGroupama-FDJ+ 02:55
56 13 Cardis RomainSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 02:58
57 12 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ+ 03:01
58 10 Tabellion ValentinVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole+ 03:07
59 6 Le Berre MathisTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 03:19
60 4 Colman AlexTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 03:22
61 17 van Belle LoeJumbo-Visma+ 03:22
62 18 Huens AxelIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 03:27
63 2 Debeaumarché NicolasSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 03:36
64 17 De Vylder LindsayTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 03:38
65 17 Soupe GeoffreyTotalEnergies+ 03:39
66 19 Robeet LudovicBingoal WB+ 03:43
67 21 Van der Sande ToshJumbo-Visma+ 03:50
68 24 Ärm RaitVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole+ 03:56
69 24 Van Poucke AaronTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 03:57
70 20 Bodnar MaciejTotalEnergies+ 04:06
71 27 Tronchon BastienAG2R Citroën Team+ 04:15
72 25 Molly KennyVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole+ 04:22
73 27 Gruzdev DmitriyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 04:22
74 28 Manzin LorrenzoTotalEnergies+ 04:25
75 29 Retailleau ValentinAG2R Citroën Team+ 04:28
76 29 Welten BramGroupama-FDJ+ 04:29
77 29 Selig RüdigerLotto Dstny+ 04:30
78 4 Pedersen Rasmus SøjbergCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 04:34
79 30 Sarreau MarcAG2R Citroën Team+ 04:37
80 23 Hecht GageHuman Powered Health+ 04:48
81 5 Gidich YevgeniyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 04:50
82 2 Van Lerberghe BertSoudal Quick-Step+ 04:54
83 4 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny+ 05:02
84 28 Oss DanielTotalEnergies+ 05:06
85 2 De Wilde GillesTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 05:16
86 26 Le Ny Jean-LouisNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 05:20
87 Craps LarsSoudal Quick-Step+ 05:24
88 1 Hofstetter HugoTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 05:26
89 2 van Poppel BoyIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 05:30
90 6 Haga ChadHuman Powered Health+ 05:43
91 23 Banaszek AlanHuman Powered Health+ 05:44
92 7 Guégan MaëlCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 05:52
93 24 Mudgway LukeBolton Equities Black Spoke+ 06:02
94 13 van der Tuuk DannyEquipo Kern Pharma+ 06:09
95 15 Van Keirsbulck GuillaumeBingoal WB+ 06:19
96 19 Petit AdrienIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 07:17
97 28 Blikra ErlendUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 07:40
98 22 Lino JulianNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 08:09
99 83 Chzhan IgorAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 08:12
100 61 Larsen NiklasUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 09:01
101 71 Johansen JuliusIntermarché-Circus-Wanty+ 09:06
102 34 Walscheid MaxCofidis+ 09:27
103 34 Narbonne-Zuccarelli AxelNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 09:28
104 23 Malucelli MatteoBingoal WB+ 09:50
105 42 Jarnet MaximeVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole+ 10:20
106 24 Delbove JorisSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93+ 10:33
107 32 Allegaert PietCofidis+ 10:54
108 7 Elosegui IñigoEquipo Kern Pharma+ 11:24
109 23 Oram JamesBolton Equities Black Spoke+ 11:35
110 15 Boudat ThomasVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole+ 11:58
111 64 Lafay VictorCofidis+ 12:24
112 4 Márquez MartíEquipo Kern Pharma+ 12:27
113 61 Noppe ChristopheCofidis+ 12:36
114 2 Sanchez EugenioEquipo Kern Pharma+ 12:56
115 49 Wallays JelleCofidis+ 13:16
116 16 De Lie AxelLotto Dstny+ 13:21
117 46 Mifsud AndreaNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 13:32
118 13 Abrahamsen JonasUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 13:45
119 42 Barbier PierreCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 14:16
120 1 Mahoudo NolannCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 14:32
121 10 Vahtra NormanVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole+ 15:39
122 9 Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 16:05
123 5 Barré LouisTeam Arkéa-Samsic+ 17:12
124 5 Vandenbranden NoahTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 17:18
125 3 Boulet EnzoCIC U Nantes Atlantique+ 17:37
126 3 Dens TuurTeam Flanders-Baloise+ 18:08
127 3 Girard DamienNice Métropole Côte d'Azur+ 18:12
128 2 Natarov YuriyAstana Qazaqstan Team+ 18:56
129 Blume Levy WilliamUno-X Pro Cycling Team+ 20:48
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Vernon EthanSoudal Quick-Step 12:35:06
2 2 Kooij OlavJumbo-Visma + 01
3 1 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ + 01
4 1 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ + 09
5 Currie LoganBolton Equities Black Spoke + 13
6 Renard AlexisCofidis + 21
7 2 Penhoët PaulGroupama-FDJ + 31
8 2 Hagenes Per StrandJumbo-Visma + 33
9 3 Askey LewisGroupama-FDJ + 44
10 3 Van Tricht StanSoudal Quick-Step + 44
11 7 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 01:16
12 4 Sexton TomBolton Equities Black Spoke + 01:18
13 6 Brussenskiy GlebAstana Qazaqstan Team + 01:27
14 7 Van Boven LucaBingoal WB + 01:40
15 8 Raugel AntoineAG2R Citroën Team + 01:50
16 8 Fretin MilanTeam Flanders-Baloise + 01:54
17 9 Miquel Delgado PauEquipo Kern Pharma + 02:04
18 8 Desal CérielBingoal WB + 02:08
19 8 Ruiz IbonEquipo Kern Pharma + 02:16
20 5 van Dijke MickJumbo-Visma + 02:27
21 4 Paleni EnzoGroupama-FDJ + 02:55
22 2 Le Berre MathisTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 03:13
23 1 Colman AlexTeam Flanders-Baloise + 03:16
24 6 van Belle LoeJumbo-Visma + 03:16
25 7 Huens AxelIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 03:21
26 9 Ärm RaitVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 03:50
27 9 Tronchon BastienAG2R Citroën Team + 04:09
28 9 Retailleau ValentinAG2R Citroën Team + 04:22
29 Pedersen Rasmus SøjbergCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 04:28
30 1 Grignard SébastienLotto Dstny + 04:56
31 2 De Wilde GillesTeam Flanders-Baloise + 05:10
32 2 Craps LarsSoudal Quick-Step + 05:18
33 5 van der Tuuk DannyEquipo Kern Pharma + 06:03
34 27 Chzhan IgorAstana Qazaqstan Team + 08:06
35 21 Johansen JuliusIntermarché-Circus-Wanty + 09:00
36 9 Narbonne-Zuccarelli AxelNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 09:22
37 12 Jarnet MaximeVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 10:14
38 11 Delbove JorisSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 10:27
39 1 Sanchez EugenioEquipo Kern Pharma + 12:50
40 10 De Lie AxelLotto Dstny + 13:15
41 13 Mifsud AndreaNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 13:26
42 1 Mahoudo NolannCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 14:26
43 4 Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 15:59
44 3 Barré LouisTeam Arkéa-Samsic + 17:06
45 3 Vandenbranden NoahTeam Flanders-Baloise + 17:12
46 2 Boulet EnzoCIC U Nantes Atlantique + 17:31
47 2 Dens TuurTeam Flanders-Baloise + 18:02
48 2 Girard DamienNice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 18:06
49 1 Blume Levy WilliamUno-X Pro Cycling Team + 20:42
Pos Rider Team Points
1 3 Kooij OlavJumbo-Visma 31
2 1 Thomas BenjaminCofidis 20
3 1 Vernon EthanSoudal Quick-Step 19
4 1 Penhoët PaulGroupama-FDJ 18
5 2 Grégoire RomainGroupama-FDJ 16
6 16 Thijssen GerbenIntermarché-Circus-Wanty 16
7 2 Sagan PeterTotalEnergies 15
8 2 Larsen NiklasUno-X Pro Cycling Team 12
9 2 Walscheid MaxCofidis 12
10 2 Leroux SamuelVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole 11
11 1 Merlier TimSoudal Quick-Step 10
12 15 Blikra ErlendUno-X Pro Cycling Team 10
13 3 Asgreen KasperSoudal Quick-Step 9
14 3 Cosnefroy BenoîtAG2R Citroën Team 9
15 Fretin MilanTeam Flanders-Baloise 9
16 10 Colman AlexTeam Flanders-Baloise 9
17 4 Côté Pier-AndréHuman Powered Health 6
18 4 Bol CeesAstana Qazaqstan Team 6
19 4 Lafay VictorCofidis 6
20 3 Norman Leth LasseUno-X Pro Cycling Team 5
21 3 Malucelli MatteoBingoal WB 5
22 Van Niekerk MorneSaint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 4
23 4 Watson SamGroupama-FDJ 4
24 4 Currie LoganBolton Equities Black Spoke 4
25 4 Charmig AnthonUno-X Pro Cycling Team 4
26 Desal CérielBingoal WB 4
27 Manzin LorrenzoTotalEnergies 4
28 5 Turgis AnthonyTotalEnergies 3
29 5 Le Berre MathisTeam Arkéa-Samsic 3
30 5 van Dijke MickJumbo-Visma 3
31 3 Van Moer BrentLotto Dstny 2
32 3 Van Avermaet GregAG2R Citroën Team 2
33 3 Aniolkowski StanislawHuman Powered Health 2
34 2 Molly KennyVan Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole 2
35 Selig RüdigerLotto Dstny 2
36 Hennequin PaulNice Métropole Côte d'Azur 2
37 Renard AlexisCofidis 1
38 7 Steimle JannikSoudal Quick-Step 1
39 Banaszek AlanHuman Powered Health 1
Pos Team Time
1 Soudal Quick-Step 37:45:32
2 2 Groupama-FDJ + 32
3 2 Lotto Dstny + 01:10
4 2 TotalEnergies + 01:12
5 2 Jumbo-Visma + 01:14
6 3 Astana Qazaqstan Team + 01:40
7 3 AG2R Citroën Team + 01:47
8 3 Bolton Equities Black Spoke + 01:49
9 3 Intermarché-Circus-Wanty + 02:34
10 8 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team + 03:11
11 4 Saint Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 + 03:57
12 1 Team Arkéa-Samsic + 04:29
13 5 Equipo Kern Pharma + 04:30
14 2 Bingoal WB + 04:43
15 1 Van Rysel-Roubaix Lille Métropole + 05:04
16 1 Human Powered Health + 05:30
17 2 Team Flanders-Baloise + 06:35
18 15 Cofidis + 08:49
19 1 CIC U Nantes Atlantique + 10:20
20 2 Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur + 10:26

Information