4 Jours de Dunkerque - 2018

Stage Overall

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Marc Sarreau Groupama - FDJ 03:56:1920
02 Bryan Coquard Vital Concept + 0010
03 Rudy Barbier AG2R La Mondiale + 005
04 Wouter Wippert Roompot - Ned.Loterij + 00
05 Timothy Dupont Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
06 Jonas Rickaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
07 Damien Touzé St. Michel - Auber 93 + 00
08 Jasper De Buyst Lotto - Soudal + 00
09 Nacer Bouhanni Cofidis + 00
10 Coen Vermeltfoort Roompot - Ned.Loterij + 00
11 Eduard Michael Grosu Nippo - Vini Fantini + 00
12 Mikel Aristi Euskadi - Murias + 00
13 Evaldas Siskevicius Delko Marseille - Provence + 00
14 Julien Trarieux Delko Marseille - Provence + 00
15 Amaury Capiot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
16 Roman Maikin Gazprom - RusVelo + 00
17 Kenny Dehaes WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 00
18 Michael Carbel Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 00
19 Enzo Wouters Lotto - Soudal + 00
20 Juan Jose Lobato Nippo - Vini Fantini + 00
21 Romain Feillu St. Michel - Auber 93 + 00
22 Adrien Petit Direct Energie + 00
23 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R La Mondiale + 00
24 Sergey Shilov Gazprom - RusVelo + 00
25 Lindsay De Vylder Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
26 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz Delko Marseille - Provence + 00
27 Paul Ourselin Direct Energie + 00
28 Tom Dernies Roubaix-Lille Metropole + 00
29 Tom Devriendt Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
30 Casper Pedersen Aqua Blue Sport + 00
31 Xandro Meurisse Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
32 Jimmy Turgis Cofidis + 00
33 Julien Simon Cofidis + 00
34 Franck Bonnamour Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 00
35 Jérémy Lecroq Vital Concept + 00
36 Remy Mertz Lotto - Soudal + 00
37 Oscar Riesebeek Roompot - Ned.Loterij + 00
38 Andrew Fenn Aqua Blue Sport + 00
39 Frederik Backaert Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
40 Julien Antomarchi Roubaix-Lille Metropole + 00
41 Samuel Dumoulin AG2R La Mondiale + 00
42 Brian Van Goethem Roompot - Ned.Loterij + 00
43 Mauro Finetto Delko Marseille - Provence + 00
44 Alexander Porsev Gazprom - RusVelo + 00
45 Alexandre Pichot Direct Energie + 00
46 Dimitri Claeys Cofidis + 00
47 Nikolai Trusov Gazprom - RusVelo + 00
48 Igor Boev Gazprom - RusVelo + 00
49 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ + 00
50 Bert De Backer Vital Concept + 00
51 Mathias De Witte Verandas Willems - Crelan + 00
52 Aimé De Gendt Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
53 Sjoerd Van Ginneken Roompot - Ned.Loterij + 00
54 Kévin Le Cunff St. Michel - Auber 93 + 00
55 Alo Jakin St. Michel - Auber 93 + 00
56 Julien Duval AG2R La Mondiale + 00
57 Corentin Ermenault Vital Concept + 00
58 Geoffrey Soupe Cofidis + 00
59 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
60 Lorrenzo Manzin Vital Concept + 00
61 Romain Combaud Delko Marseille - Provence + 00
62 Senne Leysen Verandas Willems - Crelan + 00
63 Aaron Gate Aqua Blue Sport + 00
64 Hector Saez Euskadi - Murias + 00
65 Julien Morice Vital Concept + 00
66 Wesley Kreder Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
67 Daniel Hoelgaard Groupama - FDJ + 00
68 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale + 00
69 Maxime Vantomme WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 00
70 Simone Antonini Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 00
71 Yoann Paillot St. Michel - Auber 93 + 00
72 Filippo Zaccanti Nippo - Vini Fantini + 00
73 Flavien Maurelet St. Michel - Auber 93 + 00
74 Jérémy Leveau Delko Marseille - Provence + 00
75 Iuri Filosi Delko Marseille - Provence + 00
76 Damiano Cima Nippo - Vini Fantini + 00
77 Kenneth Vanbilsen Cofidis + 00
78 Piet Allegaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
79 Florian Vachon Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 00
80 Dmitriy Kozontchuk Gazprom - RusVelo + 00
81 Jimmy Duquennoy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 00
82 Huub Duyn Verandas Willems - Crelan + 00
83 Kris Boeckmans Vital Concept + 00
84 Julien Stassen WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 00
85 Romain Cardis Direct Energie + 00
86 Maxime Bouet Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 00
87 Elmar Reinders Roompot - Ned.Loterij + 00
88 Olivier Le Gac Groupama - FDJ + 00
89 Aidis Kruopis Verandas Willems - Crelan + 00
90 Anthony Turgis Cofidis + 00
91 Ludwig De Winter WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 00
92 Simon Sellier Direct Energie + 00
93 Steven Tronet Roubaix-Lille Metropole + 00
94 Brice Feillu Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 00
95 Marcel Sieberg Lotto - Soudal + 00
96 Christophe Masson WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 00
97 Aitor Gonzalez Euskadi - Murias + 00
98 Julen Irizar Euskadi - Murias + 00
99 Arjen Livyns Verandas Willems - Crelan + 00
100 David Tanner Verandas Willems - Crelan + 00
101 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 00
102 Evgeny Shalunov Gazprom - RusVelo + 00
103 Lasse Norman Hansen Aqua Blue Sport + 00
104 Yohann Gène Direct Energie + 00
105 Damien Gaudin Direct Energie + 00
106 Alan Marangoni Nippo - Vini Fantini + 00
107 Jan-Willem Van Schip Roompot - Ned.Loterij + 00
108 Samuel Leroux Roubaix-Lille Metropole + 00
109 Stijn Devolder Verandas Willems - Crelan + 00
110 Sho Hatsuyama Nippo - Vini Fantini + 00
111 Guillaume Levarlet St. Michel - Auber 93 + 00
112 Moreno De Pauw Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
113 Hayato Yoshida Nippo - Vini Fantini + 00
114 Lawrence Naesen Lotto - Soudal + 00
115 André Greipel Lotto - Soudal + 24
116 Edward Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 47
117 Bram Welten Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 47
118 Moreno Hofland Lotto - Soudal + 01:04
119 Benoît Vaugrenard Groupama - FDJ + 01:22
120 Ludovic Robeet WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 01:31
121 Gotzon Udondo Euskadi - Murias + 02:08
122 Pierre Barbier Roubaix-Lille Metropole + 02:24
123 Conor Dunne Aqua Blue Sport + 03:50
124 Peter Koning Aqua Blue Sport + 03:50
125 Benoît Jarrier Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 03:50
126 Pierre Idjouadiene Roubaix-Lille Metropole + 05:19
127 Bruno Armirail Groupama - FDJ + 05:39
128 Enrique Sanz Euskadi - Murias + 05:39
129 Matthew Brammeier Aqua Blue Sport + 05:56
130 Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ + 10:44
131 Emiel Vermeulen Roubaix-Lille Metropole + 10:44
DNS Mikel Iturria Euskadi - Murias
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Marc Sarreau Groupama - FDJ 03:56:09
02 Jérémy Lecroq Vital Concept + 01
03 Bryan Coquard Vital Concept + 04
04 Romain Combaud Delko Marseille - Provence + 05
05 Rudy Barbier AG2R La Mondiale + 06
06 Wouter Wippert Roompot - Ned.Loterij + 10
07 Timothy Dupont Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 10
08 Jonas Rickaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 10
09 Damien Touzé St. Michel - Auber 93 + 10
10 Jasper De Buyst Lotto - Soudal + 10
11 Nacer Bouhanni Cofidis + 10
12 Coen Vermeltfoort Roompot - Ned.Loterij + 10
13 Eduard Michael Grosu Nippo - Vini Fantini + 10
14 Mikel Aristi Euskadi - Murias + 10
15 Evaldas Siskevicius Delko Marseille - Provence + 10
16 Julien Trarieux Delko Marseille - Provence + 10
17 Amaury Capiot Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 10
18 Roman Maikin Gazprom - RusVelo + 10
19 Kenny Dehaes WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 10
20 Michael Carbel Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 10
21 Enzo Wouters Lotto - Soudal + 10
22 Juan Jose Lobato Nippo - Vini Fantini + 10
23 Romain Feillu St. Michel - Auber 93 + 10
24 Adrien Petit Direct Energie + 10
25 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R La Mondiale + 10
26 Sergey Shilov Gazprom - RusVelo + 10
27 Lindsay De Vylder Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 10
28 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz Delko Marseille - Provence + 10
29 Paul Ourselin Direct Energie + 10
30 Tom Dernies Roubaix-Lille Metropole + 10
31 Tom Devriendt Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 10
32 Casper Pedersen Aqua Blue Sport + 10
33 Xandro Meurisse Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 10
34 Jimmy Turgis Cofidis + 10
35 Julien Simon Cofidis + 10
36 Franck Bonnamour Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 10
37 Remy Mertz Lotto - Soudal + 10
38 Oscar Riesebeek Roompot - Ned.Loterij + 10
39 Andrew Fenn Aqua Blue Sport + 10
40 Frederik Backaert Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 10
41 Julien Antomarchi Roubaix-Lille Metropole + 10
42 Samuel Dumoulin AG2R La Mondiale + 10
43 Brian Van Goethem Roompot - Ned.Loterij + 10
44 Mauro Finetto Delko Marseille - Provence + 10
45 Alexander Porsev Gazprom - RusVelo + 10
46 Alexandre Pichot Direct Energie + 10
47 Dimitri Claeys Cofidis + 10
48 Nikolai Trusov Gazprom - RusVelo + 10
49 Igor Boev Gazprom - RusVelo + 10
50 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ + 10
51 Bert De Backer Vital Concept + 10
52 Mathias De Witte Verandas Willems - Crelan + 10
53 Aimé De Gendt Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 10
54 Sjoerd Van Ginneken Roompot - Ned.Loterij + 10
55 Kévin Le Cunff St. Michel - Auber 93 + 10
56 Alo Jakin St. Michel - Auber 93 + 10
57 Julien Duval AG2R La Mondiale + 10
58 Corentin Ermenault Vital Concept + 10
59 Geoffrey Soupe Cofidis + 10
60 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 10
61 Lorrenzo Manzin Vital Concept + 10
62 Senne Leysen Verandas Willems - Crelan + 10
63 Aaron Gate Aqua Blue Sport + 10
64 Hector Saez Euskadi - Murias + 10
65 Julien Morice Vital Concept + 10
66 Wesley Kreder Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 10
67 Daniel Hoelgaard Groupama - FDJ + 10
68 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale + 10
69 Maxime Vantomme WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 10
70 Simone Antonini Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 10
71 Yoann Paillot St. Michel - Auber 93 + 10
72 Filippo Zaccanti Nippo - Vini Fantini + 10
73 Flavien Maurelet St. Michel - Auber 93 + 10
74 Jérémy Leveau Delko Marseille - Provence + 10
75 Iuri Filosi Delko Marseille - Provence + 10
76 Damiano Cima Nippo - Vini Fantini + 10
77 Kenneth Vanbilsen Cofidis + 10
78 Piet Allegaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 10
79 Florian Vachon Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 10
80 Dmitriy Kozontchuk Gazprom - RusVelo + 10
81 Jimmy Duquennoy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 10
82 Huub Duyn Verandas Willems - Crelan + 10
83 Kris Boeckmans Vital Concept + 10
84 Julien Stassen WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 10
85 Romain Cardis Direct Energie + 10
86 Maxime Bouet Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 10
87 Elmar Reinders Roompot - Ned.Loterij + 10
88 Olivier Le Gac Groupama - FDJ + 10
89 Aidis Kruopis Verandas Willems - Crelan + 10
90 Anthony Turgis Cofidis + 10
91 Ludwig De Winter WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 10
92 Simon Sellier Direct Energie + 10
93 Steven Tronet Roubaix-Lille Metropole + 10
94 Brice Feillu Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 10
95 Marcel Sieberg Lotto - Soudal + 10
96 Christophe Masson WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 10
97 Aitor Gonzalez Euskadi - Murias + 10
98 Julen Irizar Euskadi - Murias + 10
99 Arjen Livyns Verandas Willems - Crelan + 10
100 David Tanner Verandas Willems - Crelan + 10
101 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 10
102 Evgeny Shalunov Gazprom - RusVelo + 10
103 Lasse Norman Hansen Aqua Blue Sport + 10
104 Yohann Gène Direct Energie + 10
105 Damien Gaudin Direct Energie + 10
106 Alan Marangoni Nippo - Vini Fantini + 10
107 Jan-Willem Van Schip Roompot - Ned.Loterij + 10
108 Samuel Leroux Roubaix-Lille Metropole + 10
109 Stijn Devolder Verandas Willems - Crelan + 10
110 Sho Hatsuyama Nippo - Vini Fantini + 10
111 Guillaume Levarlet St. Michel - Auber 93 + 10
112 Moreno De Pauw Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 10
113 Hayato Yoshida Nippo - Vini Fantini + 10
114 Lawrence Naesen Lotto - Soudal + 10
115 André Greipel Lotto - Soudal + 34
116 Edward Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 57
117 Bram Welten Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 57
118 Moreno Hofland Lotto - Soudal + 01:14
119 Benoît Vaugrenard Groupama - FDJ + 01:32
120 Ludovic Robeet WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 01:41
121 Gotzon Udondo Euskadi - Murias + 02:18
122 Pierre Barbier Roubaix-Lille Metropole + 02:34
123 Conor Dunne Aqua Blue Sport + 04:00
124 Peter Koning Aqua Blue Sport + 04:00
125 Benoît Jarrier Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 04:00
126 Pierre Idjouadiene Roubaix-Lille Metropole + 05:25
127 Bruno Armirail Groupama - FDJ + 05:49
128 Enrique Sanz Euskadi - Murias + 05:49
129 Matthew Brammeier Aqua Blue Sport + 06:06
130 Mickaël Delage Groupama - FDJ + 10:54
131 Emiel Vermeulen Roubaix-Lille Metropole + 10:54
Information
Nation France
Date 8th May
Where Dunkerque -> La Bassée
What 1st stage
Distance 165.3 km
Leader M.Sarreau
Youth M.Sarreau
Points M.Sarreau
Mountain P.Idjouadiene
Other
Embed Results