FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
4 Jours de Dunkerque
UCI, Stage race, 9th -14th May 2017, France
Race info
Results
Stage profiles
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
GC
Youth
Points
Mountain
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Stage: 06
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Belgium
Canada
China
Denmark
Estonia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Romania
Slovenia
Spain
Switzerland
Taiwan
Teams
AG2R La Mondiale
Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia
Aqua Blue Sport
Armée de terre
Bahrain-Merida
Cofidis
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
Direct Énergie
FDJ
Fortuneo - Oscaro
HP BTP-Auber 93
Lotto-Soudal
Nippo-Vini Fantini
Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
Roubaix Lille Métropole
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
Verandas Willems-Crelan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Points
01
Vendrame
Andrea
1994
Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia
25
02
Ariesen
Tim
1994
Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
13
03
Pacioni
Luca
1993
Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia
12
04
Madrazo
Angel
1988
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
9
05
Armee
Sander
1985
Lotto-Soudal
6
06
Naesen
Oliver
1990
AG2R La Mondiale
5
07
Rickaert
Jonas
1994
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
5
08
Chavanel
Sylvain
1979
Direct Énergie
4
09
Siskevicius
Evaldas
1988
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
4
10
Konovalovas
Ignatas
1985
FDJ
3
11
Filosi
Iuri
1992
Nippo-Vini Fantini
3
12
Cardis
Romain
1992
Direct Énergie
3
13
Finetto
Mauro
1985
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
2
14
Dassonville
Flavien
1991
HP BTP-Auber 93
2
15
Duval
Julien
1990
AG2R La Mondiale
2
16
De Vries
Berden
1989
Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
2
17
Jakin
Alo
1986
HP BTP-Auber 93
2
18
Pacher
Quentin
1992
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
2
19
Irvine
Martyn
1985
Aqua Blue Sport
2
20
Venturini
Clément
1993
Cofidis
1
21
Ligthart
Pim
1988
Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij
1
22
Riblon
Christophe
1981
AG2R La Mondiale
1
23
Petit
Adrien
1990
Direct Énergie
1
24
Le Gac
Olivier
1993
FDJ
1
25
Maes
Nikolas
1986
Lotto-Soudal
1
26
Baldo
Nicolas
1984
HP BTP-Auber 93
1
27
Touzé
Damien
1996
HP BTP-Auber 93
1
28
Veuchelen
Fredrik
1978
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1
Information
4 Jours de Dunkerque
France
9th -14th May 2017
2.HC