4 Jours de Dunkerque - 2016

Overall Youth Points Mountain

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Bryan Coquard Direct Energie 21:24:03
02 Marco Frapporti Androni Giocattoli + 30
03 Xandro Meurisse Crelan - Vastgoedservice + 31
04 Pierrick Fedrigo Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 41
05 Dion Smith ONE Pro Cycling + 42
06 Delio Fernandez Delko Marseille-Provence + 45
07 Damien Gaudin AG2R La Mondiale + 45
08 Yoann Offredo FDJ + 46
09 Rasmus Quaade Stölting Service Group + 53
10 Mirko Selvaggi Androni Giocattoli + 58
11 Alo Jakin HP BTP - Auber93 + 01:08
12 Romain Combaud Delko Marseille-Provence + 01:08
13 Flavien Dassonville HP BTP - Auber93 + 01:13
14 Stijn Vandenbergh Etixx - Quick Step + 01:15
15 Yann Guyot Armee de Terre + 01:19
16 Jérôme Baugnies Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 01:33
17 Geoffrey Soupe Cofidis, Solution Credits + 01:34
18 Rob Ruygh Crelan - Vastgoedservice + 01:42
19 Sébastien Minard AG2R La Mondiale + 01:58
20 Yves Lampaert Etixx - Quick Step + 02:09
21 Sjoerd Van Ginneken Roompot - Oranje Peloton + 02:43
22 Raymond Kreder Roompot - Oranje Peloton + 02:47
23 Niki Terpstra Etixx - Quick Step + 03:12
24 Pieter Jacobs Crelan - Vastgoedservice + 03:30
25 Maximiliano Richeze Etixx - Quick Step + 03:33
26 Sylvain Chavanel Direct Energie + 03:33
27 Laurent Pichon FDJ + 03:53
28 Leonardo Duque Delko Marseille-Provence + 04:00
29 Tim Declercq Topsport Vlaanderen + 04:00
30 Baptiste Planckaert Wallonie Bruxelles + 04:01
31 Brice Feillu Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 04:09
32 Jimmy Turgis Roubaix Métropole + 04:13
33 Florian Vachon Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 05:17
34 François Bidard AG2R La Mondiale + 05:24
35 Julien Duval Armee de Terre + 05:29
36 David Menut HP BTP - Auber93 + 05:48
37 Jesper Asselman Roompot - Oranje Peloton + 05:48
38 Julien Berard AG2R La Mondiale + 06:10
39 Gerry Druyts Crelan - Vastgoedservice + 06:40
40 Aimé De Gendt Topsport Vlaanderen + 06:47
41 Rudy Barbier Roubaix Métropole + 06:57
42 Gregory Habeaux Wallonie Bruxelles + 07:19
43 Nikolas Maes Etixx - Quick Step + 08:54
44 Sébastien Chavanel FDJ + 09:56
45 Maxime Vantomme Roubaix Métropole + 11:23
46 Frederik Backaert Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 12:48
47 Jérémy Leveau Roubaix Métropole + 12:50
48 Stijn Steels Topsport Vlaanderen + 13:09
49 Julien Guay HP BTP - Auber93 + 13:22
50 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier FDJ + 13:42
51 Ludwig De Winter Wallonie Bruxelles + 13:43
52 Adrien Petit Direct Energie + 13:46
53 Alexis Gougeard AG2R La Mondiale + 13:47
54 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R La Mondiale + 14:17
55 Julien El Fares Delko Marseille-Provence + 14:38
56 Jeremy Maison FDJ + 14:38
57 Perrig Quemeneur Direct Energie + 15:00
58 Yannick Martinez Delko Marseille-Provence + 15:18
59 Borut Bozic Cofidis, Solution Credits + 16:50
60 Brian Van Goethem Roompot - Oranje Peloton + 18:18
61 Evaldas Siskevicius Delko Marseille-Provence + 20:31
62 Daniel Hoelgaard FDJ + 21:05
63 Nacer Bouhanni Cofidis, Solution Credits + 22:09
64 Kenny Dehaes Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 22:09
65 Armindo Fonseca Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 22:16
66 Yannis Yssaad Armee de Terre + 22:19
67 Timothy Stevens Crelan - Vastgoedservice + 22:19
68 Wesley Kreder Roompot - Oranje Peloton + 22:38
69 David Boucher Crelan - Vastgoedservice + 22:41
70 Bert Van Lerberghe Topsport Vlaanderen + 22:43
71 Anthony Maldonado HP BTP - Auber93 + 22:51
72 Jonas Tenbrock Stölting Service Group + 22:52
73 Stephane Poulhies Armee de Terre + 23:01
74 Yanto Barker ONE Pro Cycling + 23:03
75 Michael Reihs Stölting Service Group + 23:13
76 Benoit Sinner Armee de Terre + 23:26
77 Yauheni Hutarovich Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 23:35
78 Pierre Gouault HP BTP - Auber93 + 23:40
79 Benjamin Giraud Delko Marseille-Provence + 23:44
80 Benoît Jarrier Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 23:44
81 Kristian House ONE Pro Cycling + 23:48
82 Thomas Deruette Wallonie Bruxelles + 23:48
83 Francesco Gavazzi Androni Giocattoli + 23:54
84 Jonathan Dufrasne Wallonie Bruxelles + 23:58
85 Sven Reutter Stölting Service Group + 24:16
86 Danilo Napolitano Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 24:32
87 Arnaud Gérard Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 24:34
88 Clément Venturini Cofidis, Solution Credits + 25:21
89 Florian Sénéchal Cofidis, Solution Credits + 25:23
90 Robin Stenuit Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 25:24
91 Dennis Coenen Crelan - Vastgoedservice + 26:06
92 Olivier Chevalier Wallonie Bruxelles + 26:08
93 Gert Joeaar Cofidis, Solution Credits + 26:17
94 Romain Feillu HP BTP - Auber93 + 26:24
95 Frederique Robert Crelan - Vastgoedservice + 26:26
96 Michael Van Staeyen Cofidis, Solution Credits + 26:34
97 Yohann Gène Direct Energie + 26:43
98 Thomas Koep Stölting Service Group + 26:44
99 Tom Devriendt Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 26:48
100 Ruben Pols Topsport Vlaanderen + 26:48
101 Lander Seynaeve Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 27:39
102 Jordan Levasseur Armee de Terre + 28:05
103 Marco Benfatto Androni Giocattoli + 28:17
104 Jef Van Meirhaege Topsport Vlaanderen + 28:20
105 Francesco Chicchi Androni Giocattoli + 28:55
106 Alexis Bodiot Armee de Terre + 29:09
107 Marco Bandiera Androni Giocattoli + 29:30
108 Jens Wallays Topsport Vlaanderen + 30:14
109 Dieter Bouvry Roubaix Métropole + 30:39
110 Jimmy Duquennoy Wallonie Bruxelles + 30:53
111 Berden De Vries Roompot - Oranje Peloton + 33:05
112 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale + 33:16
113 Joshua Hunt ONE Pro Cycling + 38:32
114 Glenn O'Shea ONE Pro Cycling + 43:20
115 Fabien Grellier Direct Energie + 48:35
116 Guillaume Thévenot Direct Energie + 50:17
117 Samuel Williams ONE Pro Cycling + 53:27
DNF Samuel Dumoulin AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Giorgio Cecchinel Androni Giocattoli
DNF Tiziano Dall'Antonia Androni Giocattoli
DNF Thibault Ferasse Armee de Terre
DNF Anthony Perez Cofidis, Solution Credits
DNF Thierry Hupond Delko Marseille-Provence
DNF Julien Morice Direct Energie
DNF Iljo Keisse Etixx - Quick Step
DNF Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Etixx - Quick Step
DNF Marc Fournier FDJ
DNF Johan Le Bon FDJ
DNF Boris Vallée Fortuneo - Vital Concept
DNF Maxime Renault HP BTP - Auber93
DNF Matthew Goss ONE Pro Cycling
DNF Chris Opie ONE Pro Cycling
DNF Barry Markus Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF Kai Reus Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF Julien Antomarchi Roubaix Métropole
DNF Florent Pereira Roubaix Métropole
DNF Felix Pouilly Roubaix Métropole
DNF Linus Gerdemann Stölting Service Group
DNF Lasse Norman Hansen Stölting Service Group
DNF Maxime Farazijn Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF Olivier Pardini Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Roy Jans Wanty - Groupe Gobert
Information
Nation France
Date 4th - 8th May
CAT 2.HC
Other
Embed Results