Right now | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | World Championship | Vuelta | Uno-X Dev Weekend

2016 4 Jours de Dunkerque

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments (12) Fantasy

General Youth Points Mountain

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC
01 Bryan Coquard 1992 Direct Energie 21:24:03150
02 Marco Frapporti 1985 Androni Giocattoli + 30120
03 Xandro Meurisse 1992 Crelan - Vastgoedservice + 3190
04 Pierrick Fedrigo 1978 Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 4175
05 Dion Smith 1993 ONE Pro Cycling + 4268
06 Delio Fernandez Cruz 1986 Delko Marseille-Provence + 4560
07 Damien Gaudin 1986 AG2R La Mondiale + 4554
08 Yoann Offredo 1986 FDJ + 4648
09 Rasmus Christian Quaade 1990 Stölting Service Group + 5344
10 Mirko Selvaggi 1985 Androni Giocattoli + 5839
11 Alo Jakin 1986 HP BTP - Auber93 + 01:0836
12 Romain Combaud 1991 Delko Marseille-Provence + 01:0833
13 Flavien Dassonville 1991 HP BTP - Auber93 + 01:1330
14 Stijn Vandenbergh 1984 Etixx - Quick Step + 01:1527
15 Yann Guyot 1986 Armee de Terre + 01:1924
16 Jérôme Baugnies 1987 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 01:3323
17 Geoffrey Soupe 1988 Cofidis, Solution Credits + 01:3421
18 Rob Ruygh 1986 Crelan - Vastgoedservice + 01:4220
19 Sébastien Minard 1982 AG2R La Mondiale + 01:5818
20 Yves Lampaert 1991 Etixx - Quick Step + 02:0917
21 Sjoerd Van Ginneken 1992 Roompot - Oranje Peloton + 02:4315
22 Raymond Kreder 1989 Roompot - Oranje Peloton + 02:4714
23 Niki Terpstra 1984 Etixx - Quick Step + 03:1212
24 Pieter Jacobs 1986 Crelan - Vastgoedservice + 03:3011
25 Maximiliano Richeze 1983 Etixx - Quick Step + 03:339
26 Sylvain Chavanel 1979 Direct Energie + 03:338
27 Laurent Pichon 1986 FDJ + 03:536
28 Leonardo Duque 1980 Delko Marseille-Provence + 04:005
29 Tim Declercq 1989 Topsport Vlaanderen + 04:003
30 Baptiste Planckaert 1988 Wallonie Bruxelles + 04:012
31 Brice Feillu 1985 Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 04:09
32 Jimmy Turgis 1991 Roubaix Métropole + 04:13
33 Florian Vachon 1985 Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 05:17
34 François Bidard 1992 AG2R La Mondiale + 05:24
35 Julien Duval 1990 Armee de Terre + 05:29
36 David Menut 1992 HP BTP - Auber93 + 05:48
37 Jesper Asselman 1990 Roompot - Oranje Peloton + 05:48
38 Julien Berard 1987 AG2R La Mondiale + 06:10
39 Gerry Druyts 1991 Crelan - Vastgoedservice + 06:40
40 Aimé De Gendt 1994 Topsport Vlaanderen + 06:47
41 Rudy Barbier 1992 Roubaix Métropole + 06:57
42 Gregory Habeaux 1982 Wallonie Bruxelles + 07:19
43 Nikolas Maes 1986 Etixx - Quick Step + 08:54
44 Sébastien Chavanel 1981 FDJ + 09:56
45 Maxime Vantomme 1986 Roubaix Métropole + 11:23
46 Frederik Backaert 1990 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 12:48
47 Jérémy Leveau 1992 Roubaix Métropole + 12:50
48 Stijn Steels 1989 Topsport Vlaanderen + 13:09
49 Julien Guay 1986 HP BTP - Auber93 + 13:22
50 Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier 1993 FDJ + 13:42
51 Ludwig De Winter 1992 Wallonie Bruxelles + 13:43
52 Adrien Petit 1990 Direct Energie + 13:46
53 Alexis Gougeard 1993 AG2R La Mondiale + 13:47
54 Gediminas Bagdonas 1985 AG2R La Mondiale + 14:17
55 Julien El Fares 1985 Delko Marseille-Provence + 14:38
56 Jeremy Maison 1993 FDJ + 14:38
57 Perrig Quemeneur 1984 Direct Energie + 15:00
58 Yannick Martinez 1988 Delko Marseille-Provence + 15:18
59 Borut Bozic 1980 Cofidis, Solution Credits + 16:50
60 Brian Van Goethem 1991 Roompot - Oranje Peloton + 18:18
61 Evaldas Siskevicius 1988 Delko Marseille-Provence + 20:31
62 Daniel Hoelgaard 1993 FDJ + 21:05
63 Nacer Bouhanni 1990 Cofidis, Solution Credits + 22:09
64 Kenny Dehaes 1984 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 22:09
65 Armindo Fonseca 1989 Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 22:16
66 Yannis Yssaad 1993 Armee de Terre + 22:19
67 Timothy Stevens 1989 Crelan - Vastgoedservice + 22:19
68 Wesley Kreder 1990 Roompot - Oranje Peloton + 22:38
69 David Boucher 1980 Crelan - Vastgoedservice + 22:41
70 Bert Van Lerberghe 1992 Topsport Vlaanderen + 22:43
71 Anthony Maldonado 1991 HP BTP - Auber93 + 22:51
72 Jonas Tenbrock 1995 Stölting Service Group + 22:52
73 Stephane Poulhies 1985 Armee de Terre + 23:01
74 Yanto Barker 1980 ONE Pro Cycling + 23:03
75 Michael Reihs 1979 Stölting Service Group + 23:13
76 Benoit Sinner 1984 Armee de Terre + 23:26
77 Yauheni Hutarovich 1983 Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 23:35
78 Pierre Gouault 1993 HP BTP - Auber93 + 23:40
79 Benjamin Giraud 1986 Delko Marseille-Provence + 23:44
80 Benoît Jarrier 1989 Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 23:44
81 Kristian House 1979 ONE Pro Cycling + 23:48
82 Thomas Deruette 1995 Wallonie Bruxelles + 23:48
83 Francesco Gavazzi 1984 Androni Giocattoli + 23:54
84 Jonathan Dufrasne 1987 Wallonie Bruxelles + 23:58
85 Sven Reutter 1996 Stölting Service Group + 24:16
86 Danilo Napolitano 1981 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 24:32
87 Arnaud Gérard 1984 Fortuneo - Vital Concept + 24:34
88 Clement Venturini 1993 Cofidis, Solution Credits + 25:21
89 Florian Sénéchal 1993 Cofidis, Solution Credits + 25:23
90 Robin Stenuit 1990 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 25:24
91 Dennis Coenen 1991 Crelan - Vastgoedservice + 26:06
92 Olivier Chevalier 1990 Wallonie Bruxelles + 26:08
93 Gert Joeaar 1987 Cofidis, Solution Credits + 26:17
94 Romain Feillu 1984 HP BTP - Auber93 + 26:24
95 Frederique Robert 1989 Crelan - Vastgoedservice + 26:26
96 Michael Van Staeyen 1988 Cofidis, Solution Credits + 26:34
97 Yohann Gčne 1981 Direct Energie + 26:43
98 Thomas Koep 1990 Stölting Service Group + 26:44
99 Tom Devriendt 1991 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 26:48
100 Ruben Pols 1994 Topsport Vlaanderen + 26:48
101 Lander Seynaeve 1992 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 27:39
102 Jordan Levasseur 1995 Armee de Terre + 28:05
103 Marco Benfatto 1988 Androni Giocattoli + 28:17
104 Jef Van Meirhaege 1992 Topsport Vlaanderen + 28:20
105 Francesco Chicchi 1980 Androni Giocattoli + 28:55
106 Alexis Bodiot 1988 Armee de Terre + 29:09
107 Marco Bandiera 1984 Androni Giocattoli + 29:30
108 Jens Wallays 1992 Topsport Vlaanderen + 30:14
109 Dieter Bouvry 1992 Roubaix Métropole + 30:39
110 Jimmy Duquennoy 1995 Wallonie Bruxelles + 30:53
111 Berden De Vries 1989 Roompot - Oranje Peloton + 33:05
112 Quentin Jauregui 1994 AG2R La Mondiale + 33:16
113 Joshua Hunt 1991 ONE Pro Cycling + 38:32
114 Glenn O'Shea 1989 ONE Pro Cycling + 43:20
115 Fabien Grellier 1994 Direct Energie + 48:35
116 Guillaume Thevenot 1993 Direct Energie + 50:17
117 Samuel Williams 1994 ONE Pro Cycling + 53:27
DNF Samuel Dumoulin 1980 AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Giorgio Cecchinel 1989 Androni Giocattoli
DNF Tiziano Dall'Antonia 1983 Androni Giocattoli
DNF Thibault Ferasse 1994 Armee de Terre
DNF Anthony Perez 1991 Cofidis, Solution Credits
DNF Thierry Hupond 1984 Delko Marseille-Provence
DNF Julien Morice 1991 Direct Energie
DNF Iljo Keisse 1982 Etixx - Quick Step
DNF Guillaume Van Keirsbulck 1991 Etixx - Quick Step
DNF Marc Fournier 1994 FDJ
DNF Johan Le Bon 1990 FDJ
DNF Boris Vallée 1993 Fortuneo - Vital Concept
DNF Maxime Renault 1990 HP BTP - Auber93
DNF Matthew Goss 1986 ONE Pro Cycling
DNF Chris Opie 1987 ONE Pro Cycling
DNF Barry Markus 1991 Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF Kai Reus 1985 Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF Julien Antomarchi 1984 Roubaix Métropole
DNF Florent Pereira 1993 Roubaix Métropole
DNF Felix Pouilly 1994 Roubaix Métropole
DNF Linus Gerdemann 1982 Stölting Service Group
DNF Lasse Norman Hansen 1992 Stölting Service Group
DNF Maxime Farazijn 1994 Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF Olivier Pardini 1985 Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Roy Jans 1990 Wanty - Groupe Gobert