2013 4 Jours de Dunkerque

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 01.stage FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Arnaud Démare 1991 FDJ.fr 03:38:55
02 Ramon Sinkeldam 1989 Team Argos - Shimano + 00
03 Kenny van Hummel 1982 Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
04 Benoit Drujon 1985 BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
05 Yannick Martinez 1988 La Pomme Marseille + 00
06 Michael Van Staeyen 1988 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
07 Adrien Petit 1990 Cofidis + 00
08 Benjamin Giraud 1986 La Pomme Marseille + 00
09 Sébastien Turgot 1984 Team Europcar + 00
10 Fabian Schnaidt 1990 Champion System + 00
11 Matteo Pelucchi 1989 IAM Cycling + 00
12 Evaldas Siskevicius 1988 Sojasun + 00
13 Andrea Guardini 1989 Astana Pro Team + 00
14 Martin Reimer 1987 MTN - Qhubeka + 00
15 Maxime Le Montagner 1991 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
16 Stefan van Dijk [*] 1976 Accent Jobs - Wanty + 00
17 Armindo Fonseca 1989 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
18 Steele von Hoff 1987 Garmin - Sharp + 00
19 Raymond Kreder 1989 Garmin - Sharp + 00
20 Jose Goncalves 1989 La Pomme Marseille + 00
21 Tom Van Asbroeck 1990 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
22 Alex Rasmussen 1984 Garmin - Sharp + 00
23 Mickaël Delage 1985 FDJ.fr + 00
24 Joeri Stallaert 1991 Crelan - Euphony + 00
25 Florian Vachon 1985 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
26 Yves Lampaert 1991 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
27 Ruslan Tleubayev 1987 Astana Pro Team + 00
28 Angelo Tulik 1990 Team Europcar + 00
29 Clinton Avery 1987 Champion System + 00
30 Lloyd Mondory 1982 AG2R La Mondiale + 00
31 Kevin Peeters 1987 Crelan - Euphony + 00
32 Valentin Iglinsky 1984 AG2R La Mondiale + 00
33 Jarl Salomein 1989 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
34 Edwig Cammaerts 1987 Cofidis + 00
35 Steven Tronet 1986 BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
36 Geoffrey Soupe 1988 FDJ.fr + 00
37 Steven Caethoven 1981 Accent Jobs - Wanty + 00
38 Julien El Fares 1985 Sojasun + 00
39 Maxime Daniel 1991 Sojasun + 00
40 Yoann Offredo 1986 FDJ.fr + 00
41 Jan Ghyselinck 1988 Cofidis + 00
42 Samuel Dumoulin 1980 AG2R La Mondiale + 00
43 Gregor Gazvoda 1981 Champion System + 00
44 Roy Curvers 1979 Team Argos - Shimano + 00
45 Martin Elmiger 1978 IAM Cycling + 00
46 Jean-Lou Paiani 1988 Sojasun + 00
47 Nikita Novikov 1989 Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
48 Bert-Jan Lindeman 1989 Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
49 Gijs Van Hoecke 1991 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
50 Matthias Friedemann 1984 Champion System + 00
51 Cyrille Patoux 1985 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
52 Morgan Kneisky 1987 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
53 Egidijus Juodvalkis 1988 Crelan - Euphony + 00
54 Geoffroy Lequatre 1981 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
55 Kenneth Vanbilsen 1990 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
56 David Le Lay 1979 Sojasun + 00
57 Wesley Kreder 1990 Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
58 Adiq Othman 1991 Champion System + 00
59 Pirmin Lang 1984 IAM Cycling + 00
60 Sébastien Hinault 1974 IAM Cycling + 00
61 Zachary Bell 1982 Champion System + 00
62 Marco Bandiera 1984 IAM Cycling + 00
63 Matthieu Boulo 1989 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
64 Gaël Malacarne 1986 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
65 Sven Vandousselaere 1988 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
66 Wouter Mol 1982 Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
67 Romain Hardy 1988 Cofidis + 00
68 Arnaud Labbe 1976 Cofidis + 00
69 Hugo Houle 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 00
70 Ignatas Konovalovas 1985 MTN - Qhubeka + 00
71 Jani Tewelde 1990 MTN - Qhubeka + 00
72 Yoann Paillot 1991 La Pomme Marseille + 00
73 Thierry Hupond 1984 Team Argos - Shimano + 00
74 Sebastien Rosseler 1981 Garmin - Sharp + 00
75 Tristan Valentin 1982 Cofidis + 00
76 Baptiste Planckaert 1988 Crelan - Euphony + 00
77 Jay Robert Thomson 1986 MTN - Qhubeka + 00
78 Jérémie Galland 1983 Sojasun + 00
79 Dimitri Le Boulch 1989 BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
80 Jean-Marc Bideau 1984 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
81 Fabien Bacquet 1986 BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
82 Anthony Geslin 1980 FDJ.fr + 00
83 Jaco Venter 1987 MTN - Qhubeka + 00
84 Jempy Drucker 1986 Accent Jobs - Wanty + 00
85 Benoît Vaugrenard 1982 FDJ.fr + 00
86 Christophe Riblon 1981 AG2R La Mondiale + 00
87 Jacob Rathe 1991 Garmin - Sharp + 00
88 Vincent Jérôme 1984 Team Europcar + 00
89 Blel Kadri 1986 AG2R La Mondiale + 00
90 Martin Wesemann 1984 MTN - Qhubeka + 00
91 Sébastien Minard 1982 AG2R La Mondiale + 00
92 Arnaud Gérard 1984 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
93 Yohann Gène 1981 Team Europcar + 00
94 Florian Guillou 1982 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
95 David Boucher 1980 FDJ.fr + 00
96 Klaas Sys 1986 Crelan - Euphony + 00
97 Gregory Habeaux 1982 Accent Jobs - Wanty + 00
98 Mathieu Drujon 1983 BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
99 Flavien Dassonville 1991 BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
100 Kevin Lalouette 1984 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
101 Gediminas Bagdonas 1985 AG2R La Mondiale + 00
102 Jurgen Van Goolen 1980 Accent Jobs - Wanty + 00
103 Frédéric Amorison 1978 Crelan - Euphony + 00
104 Julien Duval 1990 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
105 Xing Yan Dong 1985 Team Argos - Shimano + 00
106 Benoît Jarrier 1989 Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
107 Rudy Kowalski 1990 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
108 Kevin Claeys 1988 Crelan - Euphony + 00
109 Arman Kamyshev 1991 Astana Pro Team + 00
110 Mart Ojavee 1981 Champion System + 00
111 Tom Stamsnijder 1985 Team Argos - Shimano + 00
112 Dominic Klemme 1986 IAM Cycling + 00
113 Romain Lemarchand 1987 Cofidis + 00
114 Julien Antomarchi 1984 La Pomme Marseille + 00
115 Chun Kai Feng 1988 Champion System + 00
116 Evan Huffman 1990 Astana Pro Team + 00
117 Marcel Aregger 1990 IAM Cycling + 00
118 Loïc Desriac 1989 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
119 Perrig Quemeneur 1984 Team Europcar + 00
120 Koldo Fernandez 1981 Garmin - Sharp + 00
121 Romain Bacon 1990 BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
122 Franck Bouyer 1974 Team Europcar + 00
123 Martijn Maaskant 1983 Garmin - Sharp + 00
124 Theo Vimpere 1990 BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
125 Mathieu Ladagnous 1984 FDJ.fr + 00
126 Damien Gaudin 1986 Team Europcar + 00
127 Jean-Marc Marino 1983 Sojasun + 00
128 Gregoire Tarride 1991 La Pomme Marseille + 00
129 William Clarke 1985 Team Argos - Shimano + 00
130 Danny van Poppel 1993 Vacansoleil - DCM + 22
131 Boy van Poppel 1988 Vacansoleil - DCM + 28
132 Tim Mertens 1986 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
133 Michel Kreder 1987 Garmin - Sharp + 00
134 Egoitz Garcia 1986 Cofidis + 00
135 Dmitriy Muravyev 1979 Astana Pro Team + 05:14
136 Jacopo Guarnieri 1987 Astana Pro Team + 05:14
137 Songezo Jim 1990 MTN - Qhubeka + 05:15
138 Robert Bush 1990 La Pomme Marseille + 07:02
139 Kevin Seeldraeyers 1986 Astana Pro Team + 08:14
140 Kristof Goddaert 1986 IAM Cycling + 08:16
141 Nicolas Vogondy 1977 Accent Jobs - Wanty + 09:44
142 Jerome Cousin 1989 Team Europcar + 09:44
143 Jonathan Breyne 1991 Crelan - Euphony + 09:44
144 Bradley Potgieter 1989 MTN - Qhubeka + 11:17
145 Thomas Peterson 1986 Team Argos - Shimano + 11:17
146 Thomas Degand 1986 Accent Jobs - Wanty + 11:17
DNF Thomas Vaubourzeix 1989 La Pomme Marseille

Info

Race 4 Jours de Dunkerque
Nation France
Stage 01.stage
Type Flat
Distance 155 km
StartDunkerque
FinishCourrières
DateMay 1st (2013)
Leader A.Démare
Youth A.Démare
Points A.Démare
Mountain J.Duval

Arnaud Démare

Manager results

1 Smågård
2 Jinx.inc
3 PewPewQQ
4 Second Coming
5 Starstruck