4 Jours de Dunkerque - 2013

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Yannick Martinez La Pomme Marseille 03:41:28
02 Matthias Friedemann Champion System + 00
03 Benoit Drujon BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
04 Adrien Petit Cofidis + 00
05 Kenny van Hummel Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
06 Stefan van Dijk Accent Jobs - Wanty + 00
07 Ramon Sinkeldam Team Argos - Shimano + 00
08 Danny van Poppel Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
09 Clinton Avery Champion System + 00
10 Kenneth Vanbilsen Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
11 Martin Reimer MTN-Qhubeka + 00
12 Michael Van Staeyen Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
13 Raymond Kreder Garmin - Sharp + 00
14 Kevin Peeters Crelan - Euphony + 00
15 Armindo Fonseca Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
16 Angelo Tulik Team Europcar + 00
17 Arnaud Démare FDJ.fr + 00
18 Tom Van Asbroeck Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
19 Yohann Gène Team Europcar + 00
20 Geoffrey Soupe FDJ.fr + 00
21 Matteo Pelucchi IAM Cycling + 00
22 Steele von Hoff Garmin - Sharp + 00
23 Morgan Kneisky Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
24 Ruslan Tleubayev Astana Pro Team + 00
25 Samuel Dumoulin AG2R La Mondiale + 00
26 Jacopo Guarnieri Astana Pro Team + 00
27 Evaldas Siskevicius Sojasun + 00
28 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R La Mondiale + 00
29 Julien El Fares Sojasun + 00
30 Sébastien Hinault IAM Cycling + 00
31 Mickaël Delage FDJ.fr + 00
32 Jurgen Van Goolen Accent Jobs - Wanty + 00
33 Nikita Novikov Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
34 Florian Vachon Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
35 Steven Caethoven Accent Jobs - Wanty + 00
36 Jose Goncalves La Pomme Marseille + 00
37 Martin Elmiger IAM Cycling + 00
38 Yves Lampaert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
39 Maxime Daniel Sojasun + 00
40 Sébastien Minard AG2R La Mondiale + 00
41 Jan Ghyselinck Cofidis + 00
42 Egidijus Juodvalkis Crelan - Euphony + 00
43 Dominic Klemme IAM Cycling + 00
44 Jean-Marc Bideau Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
45 Valentin Iglinskiy AG2R La Mondiale + 00
46 Geoffroy Lequatre Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
47 Wouter Mol Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
48 Jaco Venter MTN-Qhubeka + 00
49 Matthieu Boulo Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
50 Thomas Peterson Team Argos - Shimano + 00
51 Jean-Lou Paiani Sojasun + 00
52 Perrig Quemeneur Team Europcar + 00
53 Julien Duval Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
54 Christophe Riblon AG2R La Mondiale + 00
55 Gregor Gazvoda Champion System + 00
56 Yoann Paillot La Pomme Marseille + 00
57 Thierry Hupond Team Argos - Shimano + 00
58 Gijs Van Hoecke Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
59 Jempy Drucker Accent Jobs - Wanty + 00
60 Marcel Aregger IAM Cycling + 00
61 Wesley Kreder Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
62 Dimitri Le Boulch BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
63 Michel Kreder Garmin - Sharp + 00
64 Jonathan Breyne Crelan - Euphony + 00
65 Cyrille Patoux Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
66 Vincent Jérôme Team Europcar + 00
67 Julien Antomarchi La Pomme Marseille + 00
68 Alex Rasmussen Garmin - Sharp + 00
69 Arnaud Labbe Cofidis + 00
70 Romain Lemarchand Cofidis + 00
71 Edwig Cammaerts Cofidis + 00
72 Gregoire Tarride La Pomme Marseille + 14
73 Kevin Lalouette Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 14
74 Arman Kamyshev Astana Pro Team + 14
75 Steven Tronet BigMat - Auber 93 + 14
76 Jay Robert Thomson MTN-Qhubeka + 17
77 Flavien Dassonville BigMat - Auber 93 + 18
78 Tristan Valentin Cofidis + 21
79 Blel Kadri AG2R La Mondiale + 23
80 Loïc Desriac Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 23
81 Kevin Claeys Crelan - Euphony + 23
82 Frédéric Amorison Crelan - Euphony + 23
83 Boy van Poppel Vacansoleil - DCM + 23
84 Franck Bouyer Team Europcar + 23
85 Bert-Jan Lindeman Vacansoleil - DCM + 23
86 William Clarke Team Argos - Shimano + 23
87 Mathieu Drujon BigMat - Auber 93 + 23
88 Klaas Sys Crelan - Euphony + 23
89 Florian Guillou Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 23
90 Gaël Malacarne Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 23
91 Mart Ojavee Champion System + 23
92 Hugo Houle AG2R La Mondiale + 23
93 Arnaud Gérard Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 23
94 Jérémie Galland Sojasun + 23
95 Yoann Offredo FDJ.fr + 29
96 David Boucher FDJ.fr + 57
97 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ.fr + 59
98 Benoît Vaugrenard FDJ.fr + 59
99 Anthony Geslin FDJ.fr + 59
100 Ignatas Konovalovas MTN-Qhubeka + 01:16
101 Chun Kai Feng Champion System + 01:21
102 David Le Lay Sojasun + 02:00
103 Xing Yan Dong Team Argos - Shimano + 02:49
104 Thomas Degand Accent Jobs - Wanty + 02:49
105 Nicolas Vogondy Accent Jobs - Wanty + 02:49
106 Lloyd Mondory AG2R La Mondiale + 02:49
107 Martijn Maaskant Garmin - Sharp + 04:12
108 Koldo Fernandez Garmin - Sharp + 04:12
109 Marco Bandiera IAM Cycling + 04:12
110 Sebastien Rosseler Garmin - Sharp + 04:12
111 Jacob Rathe Garmin - Sharp + 04:12
112 Romain Bacon BigMat - Auber 93 + 04:15
113 Sébastien Turgot Team Europcar + 05:06
DNS Sven Vandousselaere Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Romain Hardy Cofidis
DNF Rudy Kowalski Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Roy Curvers Team Argos - Shimano
Information
Nation France
Date 5th May
Where Estaires -> Dunkerque
What 5th stage
Distance 164 km
Leader A.Démare
Youth A.Démare
Points A.Démare
Mountain J.Duval
Other
Embed Results