4 Jours de Dunkerque - 2013

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Arnaud Démare FDJ.fr 03:38:55
02 Ramon Sinkeldam Team Argos - Shimano + 00
03 Kenny van Hummel Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
04 Benoit Drujon BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
05 Yannick Martinez La Pomme Marseille + 00
06 Michael Van Staeyen Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
07 Adrien Petit Cofidis + 00
08 Benjamin Giraud La Pomme Marseille + 00
09 Sébastien Turgot Team Europcar + 00
10 Fabian Schnaidt Champion System + 00
11 Matteo Pelucchi IAM Cycling + 00
12 Evaldas Siskevicius Sojasun + 00
13 Andrea Guardini Astana Pro Team + 00
14 Martin Reimer MTN-Qhubeka + 00
15 Maxime Le Montagner Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
16 Stefan van Dijk Accent Jobs - Wanty + 00
17 Armindo Fonseca Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
18 Steele von Hoff Garmin - Sharp + 00
19 Raymond Kreder Garmin - Sharp + 00
20 Jose Goncalves La Pomme Marseille + 00
21 Tom Van Asbroeck Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
22 Alex Rasmussen Garmin - Sharp + 00
23 Mickaël Delage FDJ.fr + 00
24 Joeri Stallaert Crelan - Euphony + 00
25 Florian Vachon Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
26 Yves Lampaert Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
27 Ruslan Tleubayev Astana Pro Team + 00
28 Angelo Tulik Team Europcar + 00
29 Clinton Avery Champion System + 00
30 Lloyd Mondory AG2R La Mondiale + 00
31 Kevin Peeters Crelan - Euphony + 00
32 Valentin Iglinskiy AG2R La Mondiale + 00
33 Jarl Salomein Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
34 Edwig Cammaerts Cofidis + 00
35 Steven Tronet BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
36 Geoffrey Soupe FDJ.fr + 00
37 Steven Caethoven Accent Jobs - Wanty + 00
38 Julien El Fares Sojasun + 00
39 Maxime Daniel Sojasun + 00
40 Yoann Offredo FDJ.fr + 00
41 Jan Ghyselinck Cofidis + 00
42 Samuel Dumoulin AG2R La Mondiale + 00
43 Gregor Gazvoda Champion System + 00
44 Roy Curvers Team Argos - Shimano + 00
45 Martin Elmiger IAM Cycling + 00
46 Jean-Lou Paiani Sojasun + 00
47 Nikita Novikov Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
48 Bert-Jan Lindeman Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
49 Gijs Van Hoecke Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
50 Matthias Friedemann Champion System + 00
51 Cyrille Patoux Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
52 Morgan Kneisky Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
53 Egidijus Juodvalkis Crelan - Euphony + 00
54 Geoffroy Lequatre Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
55 Kenneth Vanbilsen Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
56 David Le Lay Sojasun + 00
57 Wesley Kreder Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
58 Adiq Othman Champion System + 00
59 Pirmin Lang IAM Cycling + 00
60 Sébastien Hinault IAM Cycling + 00
61 Zachary Bell Champion System + 00
62 Marco Bandiera IAM Cycling + 00
63 Matthieu Boulo Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
64 Gaël Malacarne Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
65 Sven Vandousselaere Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
66 Wouter Mol Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
67 Romain Hardy Cofidis + 00
68 Arnaud Labbe Cofidis + 00
69 Hugo Houle AG2R La Mondiale + 00
70 Ignatas Konovalovas MTN-Qhubeka + 00
71 Jani Tewelde MTN-Qhubeka + 00
72 Yoann Paillot La Pomme Marseille + 00
73 Thierry Hupond Team Argos - Shimano + 00
74 Sebastien Rosseler Garmin - Sharp + 00
75 Tristan Valentin Cofidis + 00
76 Baptiste Planckaert Crelan - Euphony + 00
77 Jay Robert Thomson MTN-Qhubeka + 00
78 Jérémie Galland Sojasun + 00
79 Dimitri Le Boulch BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
80 Jean-Marc Bideau Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
81 Fabien Bacquet BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
82 Anthony Geslin FDJ.fr + 00
83 Jaco Venter MTN-Qhubeka + 00
84 Jempy Drucker Accent Jobs - Wanty + 00
85 Benoît Vaugrenard FDJ.fr + 00
86 Christophe Riblon AG2R La Mondiale + 00
87 Jacob Rathe Garmin - Sharp + 00
88 Vincent Jérôme Team Europcar + 00
89 Blel Kadri AG2R La Mondiale + 00
90 Martin Wesemann MTN-Qhubeka + 00
91 Sébastien Minard AG2R La Mondiale + 00
92 Arnaud Gérard Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
93 Yohann Gène Team Europcar + 00
94 Florian Guillou Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
95 David Boucher FDJ.fr + 00
96 Klaas Sys Crelan - Euphony + 00
97 Gregory Habeaux Accent Jobs - Wanty + 00
98 Mathieu Drujon BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
99 Flavien Dassonville BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
100 Kevin Lalouette Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
101 Gediminas Bagdonas AG2R La Mondiale + 00
102 Jurgen Van Goolen Accent Jobs - Wanty + 00
103 Frédéric Amorison Crelan - Euphony + 00
104 Julien Duval Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
105 Xing Yan Dong Team Argos - Shimano + 00
106 Benoît Jarrier Bretagne - Séché Environnement + 00
107 Rudy Kowalski Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
108 Kevin Claeys Crelan - Euphony + 00
109 Arman Kamyshev Astana Pro Team + 00
110 Mart Ojavee Champion System + 00
111 Tom Stamsnijder Team Argos - Shimano + 00
112 Dominic Klemme IAM Cycling + 00
113 Romain Lemarchand Cofidis + 00
114 Julien Antomarchi La Pomme Marseille + 00
115 Chun Kai Feng Champion System + 00
116 Evan Huffman Astana Pro Team + 00
117 Marcel Aregger IAM Cycling + 00
118 Loïc Desriac Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 00
119 Perrig Quemeneur Team Europcar + 00
120 Koldo Fernandez Garmin - Sharp + 00
121 Romain Bacon BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
122 Franck Bouyer Team Europcar + 00
123 Martijn Maaskant Garmin - Sharp + 00
124 Théo Vimpere BigMat - Auber 93 + 00
125 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ.fr + 00
126 Damien Gaudin Team Europcar + 00
127 Jean-Marc Marino Sojasun + 00
128 Gregoire Tarride La Pomme Marseille + 00
129 William Clarke Team Argos - Shimano + 00
130 Danny van Poppel Vacansoleil - DCM + 22
131 Boy van Poppel Vacansoleil - DCM + 28
132 Tim Mertens Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 00
133 Michel Kreder Garmin - Sharp + 00
134 Egoitz Garcia Cofidis + 00
135 Dmitriy Muravyev Astana Pro Team + 05:14
136 Jacopo Guarnieri Astana Pro Team + 05:14
137 Songezo Jim MTN-Qhubeka + 05:15
138 Robert Bush La Pomme Marseille + 07:02
139 Kevin Seeldraeyers Astana Pro Team + 08:14
140 Kristof Goddaert IAM Cycling + 08:16
141 Nicolas Vogondy Accent Jobs - Wanty + 09:44
142 Jérôme Cousin Team Europcar + 09:44
143 Jonathan Breyne Crelan - Euphony + 09:44
144 Bradley Potgieter MTN-Qhubeka + 11:17
145 Thomas Peterson Team Argos - Shimano + 11:17
146 Thomas Degand Accent Jobs - Wanty + 11:17
DNF Thomas Vaubourzeix La Pomme Marseille
Information
Nation France
Date 1st May
Where Dunkerque -> Courrières
What 1st stage
Distance 155 km
Leader A.Démare
Youth A.Démare
Points A.Démare
Mountain J.Duval
Other
Embed Results