4 Jours de Dunkerque - 2012

Stage

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Zdenek Stybar Omega Pharma - Quick Step 04:38:27
02 Carlos Betancur Acqua e Sapone + 10
03 Thomas Voeckler Team Europcar + 15
04 Martin Elmiger AG2R La Mondiale + 15
05 Laurent Pichon Bretagne - Schuller + 15
06 Pierrick Fedrigo FDJ - BigMat + 15
07 Jérôme Pineau Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 15
08 Rob Ruygh Vacansoleil - DCM + 15
09 John Degenkolb Argos - Shimano + 15
10 Davy Commeyne Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 15
11 Florian Vachon Bretagne - Schuller + 18
12 Egidijus Juodvalkis Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 18
13 Bert De Waele Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 25
14 Dimitri Le Boulch Auber 93 + 34
15 Gaël Malacarne Bretagne - Schuller + 34
16 Rémy Cusin Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 34
17 Sven Jodts Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 34
18 Lloyd Mondory AG2R La Mondiale + 34
19 Anthony Delaplace Saur - Sojasun + 50
20 Jimmy Engoulvent Saur - Sojasun + 50
21 Damien Gaudin Team Europcar + 01:18
22 Marcello Pavarin Vacansoleil - DCM + 03:18
23 Arnaud Gérard FDJ - BigMat + 03:18
24 Jean-Marc Bideau Bretagne - Schuller + 03:18
25 Dmitriy Gruzdev Astana Pro Team + 03:18
26 Renaud Dion Bretagne - Schuller + 03:18
27 Steven Tronet Auber 93 + 03:50
28 Anthony Roux FDJ - BigMat + 03:55
29 Kristof Goddaert AG2R La Mondiale + 05:25
30 Tom Van Asbroeck Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 05:25
31 Sébastien Delfosse Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 05:25
32 Kurt Hovelynck Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 05:25
33 Zico Waeytens Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 05:25
34 Arnaud Labbe Cofidis + 05:25
35 Andriy Grivko Astana Pro Team + 05:25
36 Romain Zingle Cofidis + 05:25
37 Leonardo Duque Cofidis + 05:25
38 Matthieu Sprick Argos - Shimano + 05:25
39 Armindo Fonseca Bretagne - Schuller + 05:25
40 Johan Mombaerts Auber 93 + 05:25
41 Dmitriy Fofonov Astana Pro Team + 05:25
42 Jurgen Van Goolen Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas + 05:25
43 Kasper Klostergaard Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 05:25
44 Anthony Colin Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 05:25
45 David Tanner Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 05:25
46 Nico Sijmens Cofidis + 05:25
47 Franck Bouyer Team Europcar + 05:25
48 Dmitriy Muravyev Astana Pro Team + 05:25
49 Victor Hugo Pena Colombia - Coldeportes + 05:25
50 Morgan Kneisky Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 05:25
51 Steven Caethoven Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas + 05:25
52 Sébastien Minard AG2R La Mondiale + 05:25
53 Kevyn Ista Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas + 05:25
54 Gert Steegmans Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 05:25
55 Massimo Codol Acqua e Sapone + 05:25
56 Gregory Habeaux Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas + 05:25
57 Fabio Taborre Acqua e Sapone + 05:25
58 Jérémie Galland Saur - Sojasun + 06:17
59 Anthony Charteau Team Europcar + 06:17
60 Arnaud Molmy Veranda Rideau - Super U + 07:20
61 Evert Verbist Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas + 10:53
62 Kevin De Jonghe Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 12:09
63 Bert De Backer Argos - Shimano + 12:09
64 Flavien Dassonville Auber 93 + 12:09
65 Bert-Jan Lindeman Vacansoleil - DCM + 12:09
66 Kenny van Hummel Vacansoleil - DCM + 12:09
67 Martijn Verschoor Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 12:09
68 Jacek Morajko Vacansoleil - DCM + 12:09
69 Alessandro Bazzana Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 12:09
70 Mathieu Drujon Auber 93 + 12:09
71 Luis Felipe Laverde Colombia - Coldeportes + 12:09
72 Roy Curvers Argos - Shimano + 12:09
73 Michael Van Staeyen Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 12:09
74 Juan Pablo Forero Colombia - Coldeportes + 12:09
75 Baptiste Planckaert Landbouwkrediet - Euphony + 12:09
76 Anthony Geslin FDJ - BigMat + 12:09
77 Julien Guay Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 12:09
78 Claudio Corioni Acqua e Sapone + 12:09
79 Guillaume Blot Bretagne - Schuller + 12:09
80 Gaylord Cumont Veranda Rideau - Super U + 12:09
81 Juan Pablo Suarez Colombia - Coldeportes + 12:09
82 Florian Le Corre Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 12:09
83 Tomasz Olejnik Veranda Rideau - Super U + 12:09
84 László Bodrogi Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 12:09
85 Benoît Vaugrenard FDJ - BigMat + 12:09
86 Christophe Laborie Saur - Sojasun + 12:09
87 Sébastien Chavanel Team Europcar + 12:09
88 Mathieu Claude Team Europcar + 12:09
89 Julien Fouchard Cofidis + 12:09
90 Matthieu Boulo Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 12:09
91 Francesco Reda Acqua e Sapone + 12:09
92 Michal Olejnik Veranda Rideau - Super U + 12:09
93 Jempy Drucker Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas + 12:09
94 Christopher Juul-Jensen Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 12:09
95 Tom Veelers Argos - Shimano + 12:09
96 Roger Kluge Argos - Shimano + 12:09
97 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ - BigMat + 12:09
98 Benoît Jarrier Veranda Rideau - Super U + 12:09
99 Jan Ghyselinck Cofidis + 12:09
100 Matthew Brammeier Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 12:09
101 Jean-Luc Delpech Bretagne - Schuller + 12:09
102 Julien Antomarchi Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 12:09
103 Iljo Keisse Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 12:26
104 Niki Terpstra Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 12:26
105 Troels Vinther Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank + 12:26
106 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 14:15
107 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 14:15
108 Jerome Gilbert Accent.jobs - Willems Verandas + 14:15
109 Steven Van Vooren Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 14:15
110 Patrick Gretsch Argos - Shimano + 14:15
111 Filippo Fortin Team Type 1 - Sanofi + 14:15
112 Fabien Bacquet Auber 93 + 14:15
113 Romain Matheou Veranda Rideau - Super U + 14:15
114 Andrew Fenn Omega Pharma - Quick Step + 14:15
115 Anthony Ravard AG2R La Mondiale + 14:15
116 Danilo Napolitano Acqua e Sapone + 14:20
117 Adrien Petit Cofidis + 20:12
118 Rony Martias Saur - Sojasun + 20:12
119 Matteo Pelucchi Team Europcar + 20:12
120 Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy Astana Pro Team + 20:12
121 Nacer Bouhanni FDJ - BigMat + 20:12
122 Carlos Quintero Colombia - Coldeportes + 20:12
123 Wouter Mol Vacansoleil - DCM + 20:12
124 Franck Vermeulen Veranda Rideau - Super U + 20:12
125 Sven Vandousselaere Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 20:12
126 David Boucher FDJ - BigMat + 20:39
127 David Veilleux Team Europcar + 20:39
128 Aleksejs Saramotins Cofidis + 25:20
DNS Sébastien Hinault AG2R La Mondiale
DNS Javier Alberto Gonzalez Colombia - Coldeportes
DNS Michael Mørkøv Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
DNF Simone Masciarelli Acqua e Sapone
DNF Jimmy Casper AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Ramon Sinkeldam Argos - Shimano
DNF Sergey Renev Astana Pro Team
DNF Guillaume Faucon Auber 93
DNF Jonathan Thire Auber 93
DNF Dalivier Ospina Colombia - Coldeportes
DNF Jeffry Romero Colombia - Coldeportes
DNF Koen Barbe Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
DNF Loïc Desriac Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Pierre Drancourt Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Kevin Lalouette Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Nick Nuyens Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
DNF Takashi Miyazawa Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
DNF Barry Markus Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Nikita Novikov Vacansoleil - DCM
DNF Justin Jules Veranda Rideau - Super U
Information
Nation France
Date 7th May
Where Gravelines -> Cassel
What 4th stage
Distance 183 km
Leader J.Engoulvent
Youth J.Degenkolb
Points J.Degenkolb
Mountain C.Quintero
Other
Embed Results