01 |
Vaugrenard Benoît
| 1982 | Française des Jeux |
04:11:51 |
02 |
Trusov Nikolai
| 1985 | Team Katusha |
+ 02 |
03 |
Mouris Jens
| 1980 | Vacansoleil |
+ 04 |
04 |
Engoulvent Jimmy
| 1979 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 04 |
05 |
Jegou Lilian
| 1976 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 04 |
06 |
Delage Mickaël
| 1985 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 04 |
07 |
Vanmarcke Sep
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 04 |
08 |
Pichot Alexandre
| 1983 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 04 |
09 |
Vantomme Maxime
| 1986 | Team Katusha |
+ 04 |
10 |
Rojas José Joaquin
| 1985 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 04 |
11 |
Ljungblad Jonas
| 1979 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 07 |
12 |
De Vocht Wim
| 1982 | Team Milram |
+ 07 |
13 |
Augé Stephane
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 07 |
14 |
Casper Jimmy
| 1978 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 07 |
15 |
Galimzyanov Denis
| 1987 | Team Katusha |
+ 07 |
16 |
Stauff Andreas
| 1987 | Quick Step |
+ 07 |
17 |
Chavanel Sébastien
| 1981 | Française des Jeux |
+ 07 |
18 |
Fernandez Koldo
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 07 |
19 |
Carrara Matteo
| 1979 | Vacansoleil |
+ 07 |
20 |
Napolitano Danilo
| 1981 | Team Katusha |
+ 07 |
21 |
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | Cofidis |
+ 07 |
22 |
Feillu Romain
| 1984 | Vacansoleil |
+ 07 |
23 |
Eichler Markus
| 1982 | Team Milram |
+ 07 |
24 |
Haddou Nadir
| 1983 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 07 |
25 |
Brouzes Niels
| 1981 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 07 |
26 |
Bacquet Fabien
| 1986 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 07 |
27 |
Ciolek Gerald
| 1986 | Team Milram |
+ 07 |
28 |
Delpech Jean-Luc
| 1979 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 07 |
29 |
Gajek Artur
| 1985 | Team Milram |
+ 07 |
30 |
Zingle Romain
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 07 |
31 |
Maes Nikolas
| 1986 | Quick Step |
+ 07 |
32 |
Joseph Gregory
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 07 |
33 |
Dockx Gert
| 1988 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 07 |
34 |
Caethoven Steven
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 07 |
35 |
Gène Yohann
| 1981 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 12 |
36 |
Costa Rui
| 1986 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 12 |
37 |
Löwik Gerben
| 1977 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 12 |
38 |
Elmiger Martin
| 1978 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 12 |
39 |
Pérez Moreno Rubén
| 1981 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 12 |
40 |
Boucher David
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 12 |
41 |
Verheyen Geert
| 1973 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 12 |
42 |
Hovelynck Kurt
| 1981 | Quick Step |
+ 12 |
43 |
Geslin Anthony
| 1980 | Française des Jeux |
+ 12 |
44 |
Fothen Thomas
| 1983 | Team Milram |
+ 12 |
45 |
Aramendia Javier
| 1986 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 12 |
46 |
Khalilov Mikhaylo
| 1975 | Team Katusha |
+ 12 |
47 |
Marycz Jaroslaw
| 1987 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 12 |
48 |
Pasamontes Luis
| 1979 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 12 |
49 |
Guesdon Frédéric
| 1971 | Française des Jeux |
+ 12 |
50 |
Duret Sébastien
| 1980 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 12 |
51 |
Pineau Cédric
| 1985 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 12 |
52 |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 12 |
53 |
Labbe Arnaud
| 1976 | Cofidis |
+ 12 |
54 |
Howard Leigh
| 1989 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 12 |
55 |
Erviti Imanol
| 1983 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 12 |
56 |
Dion Renaud
| 1978 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 12 |
57 |
Keisse Iljo
| 1982 | Quick Step |
+ 12 |
58 |
Van Avermaet Greg
| 1985 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 12 |
59 |
Neirynck Stijn
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 12 |
60 |
Vachon Florian
| 1985 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 12 |
61 |
Neirynck Kevin
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 12 |
62 |
Gretsch Patrick
| 1987 | Team HTC - Columbia |
+ 12 |
63 |
Cretskens Wilfried
| 1976 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
+ 12 |
64 |
Fedrigo Pierrick
| 1978 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 12 |
65 |
Jérôme Vincent
| 1984 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 12 |
66 |
Haedo Juan José
| 1981 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 12 |
67 |
Gardeyn Gorik
| 1980 | Vacansoleil |
+ 12 |
68 |
Madrazo Angel
| 1988 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 12 |
69 |
Bonnaire Olivier
| 1983 | Française des Jeux |
+ 12 |
70 |
Feillu Brice
| 1985 | Vacansoleil |
+ 12 |
71 |
Lemair Alexandre
| 1988 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 12 |
72 |
Devolder Stijn
| 1979 | Quick Step |
+ 12 |
73 |
Pérez Francisco
| 1978 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 12 |
74 |
Boeckmans Kris
| 1987 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 12 |
75 |
Steurs Geert
| 1981 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 12 |
76 |
Bar Jocelyn
| 1988 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 12 |
77 |
Lemarchand Romain
| 1987 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 12 |
78 |
Amorison Frédéric
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 12 |
79 |
Klostergaard Kasper
| 1983 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 12 |
80 |
Bouyer Franck
| 1974 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 12 |
81 |
Bideau Jean-Marc
| 1984 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 12 |
82 |
Poulhiès Stéphane
| 1985 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 12 |
83 |
Meersman Gianni
| 1985 | Française des Jeux |
+ 12 |
84 |
Goddaert Kristof
| 1986 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 12 |
85 |
Cazaux Pierre
| 1984 | Française des Jeux |
+ 12 |
86 |
Høj Frank
| 1973 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 12 |
87 |
Malacarne Gaël
| 1986 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 12 |
88 |
Mederel Maxime
| 1980 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 12 |
89 |
Van Vooren Steven
| 1986 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
+ 24 |
90 |
Bodrogi László
| 1976 | Team Katusha |
+ 25 |
91 |
Mangel Laurent
| 1981 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 25 |
92 |
El Fares Julien
| 1985 | Cofidis |
+ 25 |
93 |
Drujon Mathieu
| 1983 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 25 |
94 |
Lemoine Cyril
| 1983 | Saur - Sojasun |
+ 25 |
95 |
Lefèvre Laurent
| 1976 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 25 |
96 |
Tronet Steven
| 1986 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 25 |
97 |
Sprick Matthieu
| 1981 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 25 |
98 |
Mombaerts Johan
| 1984 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 25 |
99 |
Nieve Mikel
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 25 |
100 |
Vandenbergh Stijn
| 1984 | Team Katusha |
+ 25 |
101 |
Le Lay David
| 1979 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 25 |
102 |
Lhotellerie Clément
| 1986 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 25 |
103 |
Schröder Björn
| 1980 | Team Milram |
+ 25 |
104 |
Fantini Alessandro
| 1985 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 25 |
105 |
Sesma Sorbet Daniel
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 25 |
106 |
Brutt Pavel
| 1982 | Team Katusha |
+ 32 |
107 |
Knaven Servais
| 1971 | Team Milram |
+ 32 |
108 |
Chtioui Rafaâ
| 1986 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 35 |
109 |
Mol Wouter
| 1982 | Vacansoleil |
+ 39 |
110 |
Van Leijen Joost
| 1984 | Vacansoleil |
+ 51 |
111 |
van Impe Kevin
| 1981 | Quick Step |
+ 52 |
112 |
Haddou Saïd
| 1982 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 02:29 |
113 |
Mondory Lloyd
| 1982 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 03:14 |
114 |
Honig Reinier
| 1983 | Acqua e Sapone |
+ 03:16 |
DNS |
Klemme Dominic
| 1986 | Team Saxo Bank |
|
DNS |
Ortega Orts Didac
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Hoste Leif
[*]
| 1977 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
DNF |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | Omega Pharma-Lotto |
|
DNF |
Ciavatta Paolo
| 1984 | Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Di Paolo Francesco
| 1982 | Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Marzoli Ruggero
| 1976 | Acqua e Sapone |
|
DNF |
Molmy Arnaud
| 1988 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|