4 Jours de Dunkerque - 2009

Overall Youth Points Mountain

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Rui Costa Caisse d'Epargne 23:36:57
02 David Le Lay Agritubel + 09
03 Cyril Lemoine Skil - Shimano + 18
04 André Greipel Team Columbia - HTC + 22
05 Jurgen Roelandts Silence - Lotto + 24
06 Pierrick Fedrigo BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 30
07 Luis Pasamontes Caisse d'Epargne + 34
08 Stephane Augé Cofidis + 35
09 Yukiya Arashiro BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 38
10 Matthieu Ladagnous Française des Jeux + 38
11 Lloyd Mondory AG2R La Mondiale + 39
12 Sébastien Minard Cofidis + 44
13 Kevin De Weert Quick Step + 44
14 Yoann Offredo Française des Jeux + 50
15 Jérôme Pineau Quick Step + 52
16 Julien El Fares Cofidis + 59
17 Laurent Lefèvre BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 1:03
18 Kristof Goddaert Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 1:11
19 Vicente Reynès Team Columbia - HTC + 1:12
20 Lilian Jegou Bretagne - Schuller + 1:21
21 Nicolas Jalabert Agritubel + 1:29
22 Dominic Klemme Team Saxo Bank + 1:45
23 Yury Trofimov BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 1:48
24 Roy Sentjens Silence - Lotto + 1:48
25 Michael Mørkøv Team Saxo Bank + 2:06
26 Guillaume Levarlet Française des Jeux + 2:16
27 Marcel Sieberg Team Columbia - HTC + 2:25
28 Alex Rasmussen Team Saxo Bank + 2:27
29 Imanol Erviti Caisse d'Epargne + 2:28
30 Steven Tronet Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 2:31
31 Lasse Bøchman Larsen Team Saxo Bank + 2:47
32 Bert Grabsch Team Columbia - HTC + 2:55
33 Wim De Vocht Vacansoleil + 3:02
34 Florian Morizot Besson Chaussures - Sojasun + 3:26
35 Thierry Hupond Skil - Shimano + 3:29
36 Lieuwe Westra Vacansoleil + 3:33
37 Jean-Luc Delpech Bretagne - Schuller + 3:49
38 Baden Cooke Vacansoleil + 3:55
39 Cyril Dessel AG2R La Mondiale + 4:06
40 Romain Matheou Besson Chaussures - Sojasun + 4:39
41 Kevin Neirynck Landbouwkrediet - Colnago + 4:58
42 Nikolas Maes Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 5:23
43 John Gadret AG2R La Mondiale + 6:03
44 Frédéric Guesdon Française des Jeux + 6:32
45 Maarten Wynants Quick Step + 6:41
46 Tom Veelers Skil - Shimano + 6:58
47 Matthé Pronk Vacansoleil + 6:59
48 Marcus Ljungqvist Team Saxo Bank + 7:44
49 Martin Mortensen Vacansoleil + 8:09
50 Arnoud Van Groen Vacansoleil + 9:05
51 Marlon Perez Caisse d'Epargne + 9:43
52 Nicolas Vogondy Agritubel + 9:52
53 Sébastien Chavanel Française des Jeux + 9:58
54 Romain Feillu Agritubel + 10:08
55 Samuel Dumoulin Cofidis + 10:36
56 Brice Feillu Agritubel + 10:47
57 Florian Guillou Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 11:01
58 Yann Pivois Bretagne - Schuller + 11:10
59 Robert Wagner Skil - Shimano + 11:48
60 Mickaël Larpe Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 11:50
61 Stephane Poulhies AG2R La Mondiale + 12:20
62 Nicolas Rousseau AG2R La Mondiale + 12:44
63 László Bodrogi Team Katusha + 13:26
64 Romain Villa Cofidis + 13:27
65 Alexandre Pichot BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 14:08
66 Jimmy Engoulvent Besson Chaussures - Sojasun + 14:13
67 Sebastien Rosseler Quick Step + 14:16
68 Gert Dockx Team Columbia - HTC + 15:06
69 Arnaud Coyot Caisse d'Epargne + 15:24
70 Maxime Mederel Auber 93 + 15:34
71 Bart Vanheule Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 15:52
72 Greg Henderson Team Columbia - HTC + 16:09
73 Roy Curvers Skil - Shimano + 16:15
74 Alexandre Blain Cofidis + 16:18
75 Dimitri Le Boulch Auber 93 + 16:23
76 Mathieu Drujon Caisse d'Epargne + 16:32
77 Damien Monier Cofidis + 16:35
78 Steve Houanard Skil - Shimano + 16:35
79 Klaas Lodewyck Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 16:44
80 Stéphane Bonsergent Bretagne - Schuller + 16:46
81 Mickaël Delage Silence - Lotto + 16:59
82 Daniel Moreno Caisse d'Epargne + 17:20
83 Stijn Neirynck Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 17:26
84 Sébastien Duret Bretagne - Schuller + 18:15
85 Gert Steegmans Team Katusha + 18:16
86 Maarten Neyens Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 18:43
87 Gatis Smukulis AG2R La Mondiale + 19:56
88 Anthony Ravard Agritubel + 20:08
89 Tony Gallopin Auber 93 + 22:18
90 Fabien Bacquet Auber 93 + 22:39
91 Dimitri Champion Bretagne - Schuller + 22:42
92 Olivier Bonnaire BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 23:35
93 Jonathan Bellis Team Saxo Bank + 23:43
94 Kenny van Hummel Skil - Shimano + 24:35
95 Franck Bouyer BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 25:00
96 Pieter Vanspeybrouck Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 25:33
97 Jimmy Casper Besson Chaussures - Sojasun + 26:05
98 Hervé Duclos-Lassalle Cofidis + 27:16
99 David Boucher Landbouwkrediet - Colnago + 27:45
100 Yauheni Hutarovich Française des Jeux + 28:54
101 William Bonnet BBOX Bouygues Telecom + 29:46
102 Mitchell Docker Skil - Shimano + 30:00
103 Aurelien Clerc AG2R La Mondiale + 30:09
104 Michiel Elijzen Silence - Lotto + 31:53
105 Cedric Pineau AG2R La Mondiale + 35:27
106 Jonathan Thire Auber 93 + 35:31
107 Pierre Cazaux Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 35:50
108 Koen Barbe Landbouwkrediet - Colnago + 38:43
109 Bastien Delrot Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 38:48
110 Nadir Haddou Auber 93 + 42:18
111 Rob Peeters Landbouwkrediet - Colnago + 45:17
112 Paul Moucheraud Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 45:22
113 Stijn Joseph Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator + 49:17
DNF Kevyn Ista Agritubel
DNF Yoann Le Boulanger Agritubel
DNF Morgan Chedhomme Auber 93
DNF Julien Mazet Auber 93
DNF Cedric Coutouly Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
DNF Laurent Mangel Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
DNF Jean-Marc Marino Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
DNF Benoit Sinner Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
DNF Nicolas Hartmann Bretagne - Schuller
DNF Romain Lebreton Bretagne - Schuller
DNF Arnaud Gérard Française des Jeux
DNF Wesley Sulzberger Française des Jeux
DNF Frédéric Amorison Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF Mathieu Drouilly Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF Denis Flahaut Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF Martial Ricci Poggi Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DNF Steven De Jongh Quick Step
DNF Kevin van Impe Quick Step
DNF Wouter Weylandt Quick Step
DNF Alexandre Lemair Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Florian Vachon Roubaix - Lille Metropole
DNF Wilfried Cretskens Silence - Lotto
DNF Glenn D'Hollander Silence - Lotto
DNF Leif Hoste [*] Silence - Lotto
DNF Tom Stubbe Silence - Lotto
DNF Adam Hansen Team Columbia - HTC
DNF Kenny Dehaes Team Katusha
DNF Denis Galimzyanov Team Katusha
DNF Alexey Markov Team Katusha
DNF Gennady Mikhailov Team Katusha
DNF Maxime Vantomme Team Katusha
DNF André Steensen Team Saxo Bank
DNF Clément Lhotellerie [*] Vacansoleil
DNF Bobbie Traksel Vacansoleil
Information
Nation France
Date 5th - 10th May
CAT 2.HC
Other
Embed Results