01 |
Fedrigo Pierrick
| 1978 | Bouygues Telecom |
21:14:55 |
02 |
Efimkin Vladimir
| 1981 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 12 |
03 |
Moreau Christophe
| 1971 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 19 |
04 |
Bencik Petr
| 1976 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 21 |
05 |
Gerdemann Linus
| 1982 | Akud Arnolds Sicherheit |
+ 22 |
06 |
Hushovd Thor
| 1978 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 23 |
07 |
Turpin Ludovic
| 1975 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 23 |
08 |
Gilbert Philippe
| 1982 | Française des Jeux |
+ 24 |
09 |
Schleck Andy
| 1985 | Team CSC |
+ 26 |
10 |
Tombak Janek
| 1976 | Cofidis |
+ 35 |
11 |
Valach Jan
| 1973 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 43 |
12 |
Jufré Josep
| 1975 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 45 |
13 |
Dessel Cyril
| 1974 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 45 |
14 |
De Waele Bert
| 1975 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 46 |
15 |
Paumier Laurent
| 1973 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 58 |
16 |
Krivtsov Yuriy
| 1979 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 01:04 |
17 |
Levecot Benjamin
| 1977 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
+ 01:04 |
18 |
Geslin Anthony
| 1980 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 01:07 |
19 |
Monfort Maxime
| 1983 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 01:07 |
20 |
Agnolutto Christophe
| 1969 | Agritubel |
+ 01:44 |
21 |
Veuchelen Fredrik
| 1978 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 02:04 |
22 |
Verheyen Geert
| 1973 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 02:20 |
23 |
Coenen Johan
| 1979 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 02:44 |
24 |
Voeckler Thomas
| 1979 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 03:33 |
25 |
Zerzan Pavel
| 1978 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 04:20 |
26 |
Farazijn Peter
| 1969 | Cofidis |
+ 04:26 |
27 |
Laurent Christophe
| 1977 | Agritubel |
+ 04:55 |
28 |
Hovelynck Kurt
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 05:02 |
29 |
Dockx Bart
| 1981 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 05:49 |
30 |
Florencio Xavier
| 1979 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 07:25 |
31 |
Zarebski Jaroslaw
| 1979 | Intel - Action |
+ 11:46 |
32 |
Poitschke Enrico
| 1969 | Team Wiesenhof |
+ 11:50 |
33 |
Bondariev Bogdan
| 1974 | Intel - Action |
+ 12:08 |
34 |
Siedler Sebastien
| 1978 | Team Wiesenhof |
+ 12:13 |
35 |
Flickinger Andy
| 1978 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 12:14 |
36 |
O'Bee Kirk
| 1977 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 12:22 |
37 |
Rodriguez Fred
| 1973 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 12:23 |
38 |
Svorada Ján
| 1968 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 12:37 |
39 |
Bergès Stéphane
| 1975 | Agritubel |
+ 13:02 |
40 |
Barbero Sergio
| 1969 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
+ 13:12 |
41 |
Hervé Cedric
| 1979 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 13:19 |
42 |
Balciunas Linas
| 1978 | Agritubel |
+ 13:51 |
43 |
Roesems Bert
| 1972 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 15:23 |
44 |
Nazon Damien
| 1974 | Crédit Agricole |
+ 15:30 |
45 |
Moerenhout Koos
| 1973 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 15:59 |
46 |
Auger Ludovic
| 1971 | Française des Jeux |
+ 16:31 |
47 |
Garcia de Mateos Raul
| 1982 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 17:04 |
48 |
Vanlandschoot James
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 17:06 |
49 |
Boucher David
| 1980 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
+ 17:21 |
50 |
Bodnar Lukasz
| 1982 | Intel - Action |
+ 17:29 |
51 |
Ruskys Saulius
| 1974 | Agritubel |
+ 17:48 |
52 |
D'Amore Crescenzo
| 1979 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
+ 17:59 |
53 |
Grishkine Oleg
| 1972 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 19:16 |
54 |
Auger Guillaume
| 1976 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
+ 20:18 |
55 |
Vaitkus Tomas
| 1982 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 20:37 |
56 |
Müller Christian
| 1982 | Team CSC |
+ 22:11 |
57 |
Adamsson Stefan
| 1978 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 22:48 |
58 |
Bruun Eriksen Thomas
| 1979 | Team CSC |
+ 23:30 |
59 |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
+ 23:50 |
60 |
Power Ciaran
| 1976 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
+ 24:12 |
61 |
Breschel Matti
| 1984 | Team CSC |
+ 24:55 |
62 |
Casper Jimmy
| 1978 | Cofidis |
+ 25:28 |
63 |
Dion Renaud
| 1978 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
+ 25:56 |
64 |
Steegmans Gert
| 1980 | Davitamon - Lotto |
+ 27:05 |
65 |
Augé Stephane
| 1974 | Cofidis |
+ 30:09 |
66 |
Wadecki Adam
| 1977 | Intel - Action |
+ 30:36 |
67 |
Delage Mickaël
| 1985 | Française des Jeux |
+ 32:34 |
68 |
Bronis Roman
| 1976 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
+ 33:01 |
69 |
Nazon Jean-Patrick
| 1977 | AG2R Prévoyance |
+ 34:10 |
70 |
Drancourt Pierre
| 1985 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 34:12 |
71 |
Barbe Koen
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 34:16 |
72 |
Benitez Javier
| 1979 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 36:22 |
73 |
Engoulvent Jimmy
| 1979 | Cofidis |
+ 38:08 |
74 |
Koerts Jans
| 1969 | Cofidis |
+ 40:07 |
75 |
Mainguenaud Frederic
| 1974 | Bouygues Telecom |
+ 44:37 |
76 |
Mayoz Iban
| 1981 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
+ 45:04 |
77 |
Coyot Arnaud
| 1980 | Cofidis |
+ 45:56 |
78 |
Eeckhout Nico
| 1970 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
+ 50:20 |
DNF |
Balducci Gabriele
| 1975 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Bertolini Denis
| 1977 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Donati Alessandro
| 1979 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Marzoli Ruggero
| 1976 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Palumbo Giuseppe
| 1975 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Rossi Andrea
| 1979 | Acqua e Sapone - Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Calzati Sylvain
| 1979 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Goubert Stéphane
| 1970 | AG2R Prévoyance |
|
DNF |
Brard Florent
| 1976 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Johnson Benjamin
| 1983 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Olivier Lenaic
| 1977 | Agritubel |
|
DNF |
Chavanel Sébastien
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Naulleau Alexandre
| 1981 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Ravard Anthony
| 1983 | Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
De Schrooder Benny
| 1980 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
van Impe Kevin
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
Van Mechelen Wouter
| 1981 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
Van Speybroeck Wesley
| 1978 | Chocolade Jacques - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
Duclos-Lassalle Hervé
| 1979 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Kaggestad Mads
| 1977 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Lemoine Cyril
| 1983 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Lequatre Geoffroy
| 1981 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
Raisin Saul
| 1983 | Crédit Agricole |
|
DNF |
De Vocht Wim
| 1982 | Davitamon - Lotto |
|
DNF |
van Bon Léon
| 1972 | Davitamon - Lotto |
|
DNF |
van Hecke Preben
| 1982 | Davitamon - Lotto |
|
DNF |
Kadlec Milan
| 1974 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
|
DNF |
Kupka David
| 1979 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
|
DNF |
Precechtel Michal
| 1977 | eD'system - ZVVZ |
|
DNF |
Finot Frederic
| 1977 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Guesdon Frédéric
| 1971 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Mengin Christophe
| 1968 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Sanchez Fabien
| 1983 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Veikkanen Jussi
| 1981 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Krzywy Krzysztof
| 1978 | Intel - Action |
|
DNF |
Lewandowski Marcin
| 1977 | Intel - Action |
|
DNF |
Osinski Marcin
| 1983 | Intel - Action |
|
DNF |
Bracke Tony
| 1971 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Criquielion Mathieu
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Sijmens Nico
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Van Loocke Jurgen
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Bouquet Camille
| 1979 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Castresana del Val Angel
| 1972 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
van Dijk Stefan
| 1976 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Vandenbroucke Frank
| 1974 | MrBookmaker - Sports Tech |
|
DNF |
Ascani Luca
| 1983 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
|
DNF |
Colombo Gabriele
| 1972 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
|
DNF |
Failli Francesco
| 1983 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
|
DNF |
Galletti Alessio
| 1968 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
|
DNF |
Marinangeli Sergio
| 1980 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
|
DNF |
Naudzus Andris
| 1975 | Naturino - Sapore di Mare |
|
DNF |
Camponogara Siro
| 1977 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Clarke Hilton
| 1979 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Grajales Cesar
| 1972 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Milne Shawn
| 1981 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Walters Mark
| 1976 | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Berthou Eric
| 1980 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
DNF |
Le Boulanger Yoann
| 1975 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
DNF |
Luhovyy Roman
| 1979 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
DNF |
Reynaud Nicolas
| 1977 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
DNF |
Rinero Christophe
| 1973 | R.A.G.T. Semences |
|
DNF |
García Marín Jorge
| 1980 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
|
DNF |
Lopez de la Torre Julio
| 1978 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
|
DNF |
Pelanek Lubos
| 1981 | Relax - Fuenlabarda |
|
DNF |
Celli Luca
| 1979 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
|
DNF |
Degano Enrico
| 1976 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
|
DNF |
Maartens Jeremy
| 1979 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
|
DNF |
Salomone Antonio
| 1976 | Team Barloworld - Valsir |
|
DNF |
Bak Lars
| 1980 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Calvente Manuel
| 1976 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Grabsch Ralf
| 1973 | Team Wiesenhof |
|
DNF |
Kopp David
| 1979 | Team Wiesenhof |
|
DNF |
Lochowski Roberto
| 1976 | Team Wiesenhof |
|
DNF |
Musiol Daniel
| 1983 | Team Wiesenhof |
|
DNF |
Müller Martin
| 1974 | Team Wiesenhof |
|
DNF |
Obst René
| 1977 | Team Wiesenhof |
|