4 Jours de Dunkerque - 1993

Overall

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Laurent Desbiens Castorama 25:39:35
02 Viatcheslav Ekimov Novemail - Histor + 48
03 Eddy Seigneur Gan - Lemond + 1:00
04 Andrei Tchmil GB - MG Maglificio + 1:16
05 Emmanuel Magnien Castorama + 1:42
06 Christophe Capelle Gan - Lemond + 1:43
07 Bruno Thibout Castorama + 1:55
08 Uwe Raab Telekom - Merckx + 1:59
09 Gert-Jan Theunisse TVM - Bison Kit + 2:06
10 Pascal Chanteur Chazal-Vetta + 2:16
11 Wilfried Peeters GB - MG Maglificio + 2:18
12 Miguel Arroyo Rosales Subaru - Montgomery + 2:51
13 Rik Van Slycke Lotto - Mavic + 2:54
14 Olaf Ludwig Telekom - Merckx + 4:01
15 Paul Haghedooren Collstrop - Assur Carpets + 4:13
16 Guy Nulens Novemail - Histor + 4:45
17 François Lemarchand Gan - Lemond + 4:45
18 Herman Frison Lotto - Mavic + 4:50
19 Marc Van Orsouw Telekom - Merckx + 4:57
20 Brian Holm Telekom - Merckx + 5:38
21 Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle Gan - Lemond + 5:58
22 François Simon Castorama + 6:05
23 Mario Kummer Telekom - Merckx + 6:07
24 Thomas Fleischer Subaru - Montgomery + 6:35
25 Jacky Durand Castorama + 6:38
26 Joaquim Gomes Oliveira Boavista - Recer + 6:54
27 Oleg Kozlitine Chazal-Vetta + 7:04
28 Erwin Thijs Collstrop - Assur Carpets + 7:14
29 Harry Lodge Collstrop - Assur Carpets + 7:25
30 Jan Van Camp Willy Naesens Industriebouw + 7:31
31 Bart Leysen Lotto - Mavic + 7:39
32 Nico Verhoeven Novemail - Histor + 8:04
33 Stephane Hennebert Lotto - Mavic + 8:14
34 Menno Vink Willy Naesens Industriebouw + 8:28
35 Jean-Philippe Dojwa Festina - Lotus + 11:54
36 Mario De Clercq Lotto - Mavic + 12:05
37 Juan Valbuena Roset Festina - Lotus + 12:05
38 Jan Mattheus La William - Duvel + 12:15
39 Dante Rezze Castorama + 12:42
40 Alain Van Den Bossche TVM - Bison Kit + 13:31
41 Eddy Schurer TVM - Bison Kit + 14:01
42 Danny Nelissen TVM - Bison Kit + 15:01
43 Francis Moreau Gan - Lemond + 15:12
44 Thierry Laurent Novemail - Histor + 15:16
45 Johan Capiot TVM - Bison Kit + 15:18
46 Richard Virenque Festina - Lotus + 15:21
47 Franck Pineau Chazal-Vetta + 15:38
48 Dimitri Zhdanov Novemail - Histor + 15:38
49 Oleg Ripa Russ - Cedico + 15:50
50 Peter Farazijn Lotto - Mavic + 15:51
51 Yuri Manuylov Festina - Lotus + 15:56
52 Nicolas Aubier Gan - Lemond + 16:08
53 Joao Pedro Silva Boavista - Recer + 16:10
54 David Assuncao Fernandez Boavista - Recer + 16:17
55 Bernd Gröne Telekom - Merckx + 16:21
56 Jans Koerts Festina - Lotus + 16:32
57 Robert Van De Vin Willy Naesens Industriebouw + 16:47
58 Sean Kelly Festina - Lotus + 17:28
59 Yvon Madiot Subaru - Montgomery + 17:40
60 Dirk Demol GB - MG Maglificio + 18:50
61 Jean-Pierre Delphis Chazal-Vetta + 19:27
62 Marc Madiot Subaru - Montgomery + 21:06
63 Bruno Cornillet Novemail - Histor + 21:31
64 Thierry Gouvenou Gan - Lemond + 21:44
65 Peter De Clercq Lotto - Mavic + 22:28
66 Jo Planckaert Novemail - Histor + 23:27
67 Patrick De Wael La William - Duvel + 24:26
68 Jean-Cyril Robin Castorama + 25:10
69 Fernando Manuel Mota dos Santos Boavista - Recer + 25:10
70 Eric De Clercq La William - Duvel + 25:44
71 Kurt Verleden Willy Naesens Industriebouw + 25:56
72 Jaan Kirsipuu Chazal-Vetta + 28:35
73 Wim Omloop La William - Duvel + 31:03
74 Marc Freze Russ - Cedico + 31:25
75 Ad Wijnands TVM - Bison Kit + 31:41
76 Peter Naessens Willy Naesens Industriebouw + 31:42
77 Jan Bogaert Willy Naesens Industriebouw + 31:44
78 Wanderley Magalhaes Azevedo Lotto - Mavic + 32:28
79 Stefano Giraldi Amore & Vita - Galatron + 32:31
80 Philippe Bouvatier Castorama + 32:41
81 Luis Fernando Santos Marques Boavista - Recer + 33:35
82 Marcel Wüst Novemail - Histor + 35:58
83 Edwin Enthoven Collstrop - Assur Carpets + 39:04
84 Rustam Tukhvatulline Russ - Cedico + 41:50
85 Rudy Dexters Collstrop - Assur Carpets + 42:22
86 Erwin Biets Collstrop - Assur Carpets + 42:55
87 Niels Boogaard Eiro Snacks + 45:06
Information
Nation France
Date 4th - 9th May
CAT 2.1
Other
Embed Results