01 |
Peace Oliver
| 2005 | Fensham Howes - MAS Design |
01:52:14 |
02 |
Bush Jacob
| 2005 | Fensham Howes - MAS Design |
+ 00 |
03 |
Laptev Savelii
| 2004 | Team Vino Junior |
+ 41 |
04 |
Artigues Jordi
| 2004 | Manuela Fundación Juniors |
+ 41 |
05 |
Antunez Pablo
| 2005 | ElectroMercantil-Gr100 |
+ 41 |
06 |
Benito Adrián
| 2004 | Manuela Fundación Juniors |
+ 41 |
07 |
Beldon Alex
| 2005 | Fensham Howes - MAS Design |
+ 41 |
08 |
Perez Cesar
| 2004 | EOLO-KOMETA U19 |
+ 41 |
09 |
Lopez Luis
| 2005 | Manuela Fundación Juniors |
+ 41 |
10 |
Aparicio Diego
| 2005 | Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 41 |
11 |
Gutierrez Mercader Iban
| 2004 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 41 |
12 |
Garcia Alex
| 2004 | EOLO-KOMETA U19 |
+ 41 |
13 |
Legua Alvaro
| 2004 | Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista |
+ 41 |
14 |
Garcia Rabadan Jesus
| 2004 | El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat |
+ 41 |
15 |
Quevedo Sergio
| 2004 | Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera |
+ 41 |
16 |
Ortega Leon Carlos
| 2004 | Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits |
+ 41 |
17 |
Lospitao Pablo
| 2005 | ElectroMercantil-Gr100 |
+ 41 |
18 |
Perez Lucas Iker
| 2004 | ElectroMercantil-Gr100 |
+ 45 |
19 |
Aguilera Nil
| 2004 | EOLO-KOMETA U19 |
+ 48 |
20 |
Hernandez Rodrigo
| 2005 | Maguisa Guijuelo - CCB Gruas Bellver |
+ 01:03 |
21 |
Mestre Marc
| 2004 | Drone Hopper - GSport Teika |
+ 01:03 |
22 |
Diaz Tomas Dario
| 2004 | Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 01:03 |
23 |
Hernandez Furio Sergio
| 2004 | Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits |
+ 01:03 |
24 |
Guillermo Lucas
| 2004 | EOLO-KOMETA U19 |
+ 01:03 |
25 |
Garcia Pedro
| 2004 | EOLO-KOMETA U19 |
+ 01:03 |
26 |
Donat Jose Manuel
| 2004 | Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista |
+ 01:03 |
27 |
Camara Murcia Pedro
| 2004 | Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti |
+ 01:03 |
28 |
Rodriguez Johakson
| 2005 | Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera |
+ 01:03 |
29 |
Poveda Aaron
| 2004 | Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits |
+ 01:03 |
30 |
Gonzalez Algarra Yeray
| 2004 | Manuela Fundación Juniors |
+ 01:03 |
31 |
Feldhoffer Bálint
| 2005 | EOLO-KOMETA U19 |
+ 01:03 |
32 |
Aibar Andreu
| 2004 | InfinObras - Zafiro |
+ 01:03 |
33 |
Monroig Gimeno Izan
| 2004 | Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista |
+ 01:03 |
34 |
Garcia Alvaro
| 2005 | Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 01:03 |
35 |
Gomez Naranjo Alejandro
| 2004 | Trebujena Academia Juanjo Lobato |
+ 01:03 |
36 |
Soriano Iker
| 2004 | InfinObras - Zafiro |
+ 01:03 |
37 |
Twelves Callum
| 2004 | Fensham Howes - MAS Design |
+ 01:03 |
38 |
Aguilera Pimentel Ivan
| 2004 | Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo |
+ 01:03 |
39 |
Crespi Francisco
| 2005 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 01:03 |
40 |
Morillas Neo
| 2005 | Europa-Tadesan-Cancuyas |
+ 01:03 |
41 |
Soler Lopez Antonio Luis
| 2004 | InfinObras - Zafiro |
+ 01:03 |
42 |
Jowett Lucas
| 2004 | Fensham Howes - MAS Design |
+ 01:54 |
43 |
Rodriguez Escorza Pablo
| 2004 | Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits |
+ 01:54 |
44 |
Garcia Hector
| 2005 | EOLO-KOMETA U19 |
+ 01:54 |
45 |
Serrano Castillo Sergio
| 2005 | Stefano Garzelli Team |
+ 01:58 |
46 |
Churchill Taylor
| 2005 | Drone Hopper - GSport Teika |
+ 01:58 |
47 |
Magria Pau
| 2005 | UCV Bikesports |
+ 01:58 |
48 |
Mendez Arlex
| 2005 | Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera |
+ 01:58 |
49 |
Mompean Jose Maria
| 2005 | El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat |
+ 01:58 |
50 |
Fernandez Manuel
| 2005 | Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo |
+ 01:58 |
51 |
Tenorio Daniel
| 2005 | EntrenamientoCiclismoTeam |
+ 01:58 |
52 |
Valle Cascon Adrian
| 2005 | Maguisa Guijuelo - CCB Gruas Bellver |
+ 01:58 |
53 |
Ceberino Hugo
| 2004 | Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera |
+ 01:58 |
54 |
Requena Briones Alberto
| 2005 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 01:58 |
55 |
Lopez Martinez Juan Pedro
| 2005 | Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 01:58 |
56 |
Imperial Andres
| 2004 | Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 01:58 |
57 |
Molina Castrejon Adrian
| 2005 | EntrenamientoCiclismoTeam |
+ 01:58 |
58 |
Baviera Alejandro
| 2005 | InfinObras - Zafiro |
+ 01:58 |
59 |
Jimenez Del Rio Pablo
| 2004 | EntrenamientoCiclismoTeam |
+ 01:58 |
60 |
Garcia Nunez Jorge
| 2004 | EntrenamientoCiclismoTeam |
+ 02:01 |
61 |
Gomar Ivan
| 2004 | Drone Hopper - GSport Teika |
+ 02:01 |
62 |
Serra Perez Ferran
| 2005 | Europa-Tadesan-Cancuyas |
+ 02:30 |
63 |
Fajardo Hugo
| 2004 | Team Vino Junior |
+ 02:30 |
64 |
Bravo Marti
| 2005 | Stefano Garzelli Team |
+ 02:30 |
65 |
Vayreda Marian
| 2005 | Europa-Tadesan-Cancuyas |
+ 02:30 |
66 |
Margalef Alex
| 2004 | UCV Bikesports |
+ 02:39 |
67 |
Fernandez Real Luis
| 2004 | UCV Bikesports |
+ 02:39 |
68 |
Fernandez Ramos Manuel
| 2005 | Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera |
+ 02:41 |
69 |
Delgado Angel
| 2005 | Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo |
+ 02:44 |
70 |
Ros Elies
| 2005 | El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat |
+ 02:46 |
71 |
Forca Ruben
| 2005 | Valverde Team- Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 02:46 |
72 |
Calvo Pablo
| 2005 | Drone Hopper - GSport Teika |
+ 02:46 |
73 |
Martinez David
| 2005 | InfinObras - Zafiro |
+ 02:46 |
74 |
Richmond Jordi
| 2005 | InfinObras - Zafiro |
+ 02:46 |
75 |
Álvarez Fran
| 2005 | Trebujena Academia Juanjo Lobato |
+ 02:46 |
76 |
Cervera Miguel
| 2005 | Stefano Garzelli Team |
+ 03:44 |
77 |
Murcia Grane Jaime
| 2004 | Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits |
+ 03:44 |
78 |
Lopez Lizan Pedro Jose
| 2004 | El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat |
+ 03:44 |
79 |
Sanchez Zamora Alex
| 2004 | Europa-Tadesan-Cancuyas |
+ 03:44 |
80 |
Gomez Martinez Kevin
| 2004 | Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 03:44 |
81 |
Torrentes Carlos
| 2005 | El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat |
+ 03:44 |
82 |
Lopez Atienzar Francisco Javier
| 2004 | Guijarro - Sporting Pursuits |
+ 03:44 |
83 |
Molina Juan Carlos
| 2005 | Team Vino Junior |
+ 03:44 |
84 |
Artesero Alejandro
| 2004 | Equipo Ciclista Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad |
+ 03:44 |
85 |
Chico Alex
| 2004 | Team Vino Junior |
+ 03:47 |
86 |
Rufete Pablo
| 2004 | Europa-Tadesan-Cancuyas |
+ 03:47 |
87 |
Andrades Campos Antonio
| 2005 | Trebujena Academia Juanjo Lobato |
+ 03:47 |
88 |
Romero Joel
| 2004 | Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista |
+ 03:47 |
89 |
Bautista Alfonso
| 2005 | Equipo Ciclista Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad |
+ 03:47 |
90 |
Zarzuela Valcarcel Javier
| 2005 | Trebujena Academia Juanjo Lobato |
+ 03:47 |
91 |
Becerra Antonio
| 2005 | Manuela Fundación Juniors |
+ 03:47 |
92 |
Plana Lluc
| 2005 | Europa-Tadesan-Cancuyas |
+ 03:47 |
93 |
Mancilla Diego
| 2004 | Trebujena Academia Juanjo Lobato |
+ 03:47 |
94 |
Alvarez Cesar
| 2005 | Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti |
+ 03:47 |
95 |
Munoz Jaume
| 2004 | Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti |
+ 03:47 |
96 |
Vano Sanandres Victor
| 2005 | InfinObras - Zafiro |
+ 03:54 |
97 |
Pérez Gonzalo
| 2005 | ElectroMercantil-Gr100 |
+ 03:58 |
98 |
Sanchez Morenilla Hector
| 2004 | Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 03:58 |
99 |
Fernandez Lucas
| 2005 | El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat |
+ 03:58 |
100 |
Rodriguez Gonzalez Jose Manuel
| 2004 | Trebujena Academia Juanjo Lobato |
+ 04:13 |
101 |
Castellano Alejandro
| 2005 | Team Vino Junior |
+ 05:26 |
102 |
Alonso Garcia Jesus
| 2004 | Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 05:29 |
103 |
Osuna Manuel
| 2005 | ElectroMercantil-Gr100 |
+ 05:37 |
104 |
Garcia Belchi Javier
| 2005 | El Nieto del Lobo - Nutribandel - CC Alcat |
+ 07:06 |
105 |
Verdu Gorka
| 2005 | Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti |
+ 07:06 |
106 |
Martin Iker
| 2005 | ElectroMercantil-Gr100 |
+ 08:32 |
107 |
Gutierrez Ibanez Diego
| 2005 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 08:34 |
108 |
Garzon Vilchez Lucas
| 2004 | Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo |
+ 08:41 |
109 |
Suarez Medina Jose Carlos
| 2005 | - |
+ 08:42 |
110 |
Bautista Garcia Nacho
| 2005 | Stefano Garzelli Team |
+ 09:06 |
111 |
Gabaldon Julia Joaquin
| 2005 | Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 14:12 |
112 |
Carpio Pascual Alejandro
| 2005 | EntrenamientoCiclismoTeam |
+ 14:12 |
113 |
Garcimartin Oscar
| 2004 | Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti |
+ 14:12 |
114 |
Sanchez Herrero Diego
| 2004 | EntrenamientoCiclismoTeam |
+ 14:12 |
115 |
Mico Altamirano Ruben
| 2005 | Bathco Cycling Team |
+ 14:12 |
116 |
Montoya Osorio Juan David
| 2005 | UCV Bikesports |
+ 14:12 |
117 |
San Abdon Andres
| 2005 | Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista |
+ 14:12 |
118 |
Ruiz Pino Samuel
| 2004 | Equipo Ciclista Fenavin - Turismo Ciudad |
+ 14:12 |
119 |
Pujalte Martinez Juan
| 2005 | Cartagena-Esetec-Ricardo Fuentes U19 |
+ 14:12 |
120 |
Espejo Alejandro
| 2005 | Franco Furniture - Ciclos Castillo |
+ 14:12 |
121 |
Castellet Marc
| 2005 | Castillo de Onda Equipo Ciclista |
+ 14:12 |
122 |
Vilches Herrero Daniel
| 2005 | Trebujena Academia Juanjo Lobato |
+ 14:12 |
123 |
Cuadros Gabriel
| 2004 | Cycling Team Junior Ciudad de Talavera |
+ 14:12 |
124 |
Bermejo Moreno Ismael
| 2004 | ElectroMercantil-Gr100 |
+ 14:12 |
125 |
Valencia Marco
| 2004 | Stefano Garzelli Team |
+ 14:12 |
126 |
Ortuno David
| 2005 | Saxun-Extrusax-Primoti |
+ 14:12 |