CCC Tour - 2021

Stage Overall Youth Points Team

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team 02:01:127
02 Alan Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 003
03 Maciej Paterski Voster ATS Team + 001
04 Robert Jägeler P&S Metalltechnik + 00
05 Bartosz Rudyk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
06 Sven Thurau Team Dauner | AKKON + 00
07 Bartlomiej Proc KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 00
08 Jan Stöhr Cycling Academy Trencin + 00
09 Artur Sowinski KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 00
10 Pawel Szostka TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
11 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
12 Pawel Bernas HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
13 Sebastian Ryttersgaard Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 00
14 Szymon Krawczyk Voster ATS Team + 00
15 Lorenzo Serres Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00
16 Tom Lindner P&S Metalltechnik + 00
17 Piotr Brozyna HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
18 Jakub Kaczmarek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
19 Michal Schuran AC Sparta Praha + 00
20 Dominik Röber P&S Metalltechnik + 00
21 Mateusz Kostanski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 00
22 Soren Vosgerau Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 00
23 Tomas Kalojiros Cycling Academy Trencin + 00
24 Michel Aschenbrenner P&S Metalltechnik + 00
25 Adam Kus KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 00
26 Chantou Kim Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00
27 Andrej Liska Cycling Academy Trencin + 00
28 Frederik Raßmann Team Dauner | AKKON + 00
29 Roman Duckert Team Dauner | AKKON + 00
30 Stefan Brandlmeier Team Bornträger-Assos + 00
31 Jean-Marc Temmen Team Dauner | AKKON + 00
32 Richard Habermann AC Sparta Praha + 00
33 Patrick Schubert Team Bornträger-Assos + 00
34 Martin Kohout AC Sparta Praha + 00
35 Milosz Osko KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 00
36 Namav San Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00
37 Matthias Herrmann Team Bornträger-Assos + 00
38 Thomas Koldkjær Decker Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 00
39 Immanuel Stark P&S Metalltechnik + 00
40 Marcin Zarebski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
41 Dominik Bauer Team Dauner | AKKON + 00
42 Henning Bommel Team Dauner | AKKON + 00
43 Logan Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 00
44 Luis Burghardt Team Bornträger-Assos + 00
45 Piotr Pekala KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 00
46 Dominik Gorak Dar-Bud Team + 00
47 Szymon Rekita Voster ATS Team + 00
48 Adam Stachowiak HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
49 Jakub Musialik KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 00
50 Samuel Oros Cycling Academy Trencin + 00
51 Jan Brnak AC Sparta Praha + 00
52 Robert Retschke P&S Metalltechnik + 00
53 Martin Volf AC Sparta Praha + 00
54 Antoni Olszar TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
55 Tomasz Budzinski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
56 Mateusz Manowski Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 00
57 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 00
58 Jan Miazga Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 00
59 Samy Aurignac Cambodia Cycling Academy + 00
60 Szymon Wozniak Dar-Bud Team + 00
61 Johannes Rom Dahl Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 00
62 Michal Sedzielewski KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 00
63 Dennis Lock Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 00
64 Pawel Franczak Voster ATS Team + 00
65 Pawel Cieslik Voster ATS Team + 00
66 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
67 Krzysztof Domin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 00
68 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 00
69 Daniil Marukhin Vino - Astana Motors + 00
70 Pavel Stöhr Cycling Academy Trencin + 00
71 Ilkhan Dostiyev Vino - Astana Motors + 00
72 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 00
73 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 00
74 Marcin Fiolka Dar-Bud Team + 00
75 Kamil Siedlaczek Dar-Bud Team + 00
76 Mateusz Rajtak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 00
77 Maciej Chmielewski Dar-Bud Team + 00
78 Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino - Astana Motors + 00
79 Marcin Budzinski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 00
80 Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 00
81 Tobias Nolde P&S Metalltechnik + 00
82 Ladislav Frolek Cycling Academy Trencin + 28
83 Alexandru-Ionut Antoniu Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 30
84 Jacob Christian Vestergaard Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 30
85 Dzmitry Prudnikau Dar-Bud Team + 01:15
86 Szymon Janicki Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:31
87 Jan Szary Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:31
88 Michal Podlaski KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 00
DNS Simon Nagy Cycling Academy Trencin
DNF Nama San Cambodia Cycling Academy
DNF Jakub Obitko Dar-Bud Team
DNF Radoslaw Fratczak KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
DNF Bartosz Troszok Luks Trojka Piaseczno
DNF Johannes Brönner Team Bornträger-Assos
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Patryk Stosz Voster ATS Team 02:01:02
02 Maciej Paterski Voster ATS Team + 03
03 Alan Banaszek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 04
04 Pawel Bernas HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 04
05 Szymon Krawczyk Voster ATS Team + 04
06 Tom Lindner P&S Metalltechnik + 08
07 Michel Aschenbrenner P&S Metalltechnik + 09
08 Robert Jägeler P&S Metalltechnik + 10
09 Bartosz Rudyk TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 10
10 Sven Thurau Team Dauner | AKKON + 10
11 Bartlomiej Proc KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 10
12 Jan Stöhr Cycling Academy Trencin + 10
13 Artur Sowinski KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 10
14 Pawel Szostka TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 10
15 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 10
16 Sebastian Ryttersgaard Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 10
17 Lorenzo Serres Cambodia Cycling Academy + 10
18 Piotr Brozyna HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10
19 Jakub Kaczmarek HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10
20 Michal Schuran AC Sparta Praha + 10
21 Dominik Röber P&S Metalltechnik + 10
22 Mateusz Kostanski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 10
23 Soren Vosgerau Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 10
24 Tomas Kalojiros Cycling Academy Trencin + 10
25 Adam Kus KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 10
26 Chantou Kim Cambodia Cycling Academy + 10
27 Andrej Liska Cycling Academy Trencin + 10
28 Frederik Raßmann Team Dauner | AKKON + 10
29 Roman Duckert Team Dauner | AKKON + 10
30 Stefan Brandlmeier Team Bornträger-Assos + 10
31 Jean-Marc Temmen Team Dauner | AKKON + 10
32 Richard Habermann AC Sparta Praha + 10
33 Patrick Schubert Team Bornträger-Assos + 10
34 Martin Kohout AC Sparta Praha + 10
35 Milosz Osko KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 10
36 Namav San Cambodia Cycling Academy + 10
37 Matthias Herrmann Team Bornträger-Assos + 10
38 Thomas Koldkjær Decker Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 10
39 Immanuel Stark P&S Metalltechnik + 10
40 Marcin Zarebski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 10
41 Dominik Bauer Team Dauner | AKKON + 10
42 Henning Bommel Team Dauner | AKKON + 10
43 Logan Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 10
44 Luis Burghardt Team Bornträger-Assos + 10
45 Piotr Pekala KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 10
46 Dominik Gorak Dar-Bud Team + 10
47 Szymon Rekita Voster ATS Team + 10
48 Adam Stachowiak HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10
49 Jakub Musialik KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 10
50 Samuel Oros Cycling Academy Trencin + 10
51 Jan Brnak AC Sparta Praha + 10
52 Robert Retschke P&S Metalltechnik + 10
53 Martin Volf AC Sparta Praha + 10
54 Antoni Olszar TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 10
55 Tomasz Budzinski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10
56 Mateusz Manowski Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 10
57 Matvey Nikitin Vino - Astana Motors + 10
58 Jan Miazga Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 10
59 Samy Aurignac Cambodia Cycling Academy + 10
60 Szymon Wozniak Dar-Bud Team + 10
61 Johannes Rom Dahl Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 10
62 Michal Sedzielewski KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 10
63 Dennis Lock Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 10
64 Pawel Franczak Voster ATS Team + 10
65 Pawel Cieslik Voster ATS Team + 10
66 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 10
67 Krzysztof Domin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 10
68 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 10
69 Daniil Marukhin Vino - Astana Motors + 10
70 Pavel Stöhr Cycling Academy Trencin + 10
71 Ilkhan Dostiyev Vino - Astana Motors + 10
72 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 10
73 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 10
74 Marcin Fiolka Dar-Bud Team + 10
75 Kamil Siedlaczek Dar-Bud Team + 10
76 Mateusz Rajtak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 10
77 Maciej Chmielewski Dar-Bud Team + 10
78 Alexandr Ovsyannikov Vino - Astana Motors + 10
79 Marcin Budzinski HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski + 10
80 Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 10
81 Tobias Nolde P&S Metalltechnik + 10
82 Michal Podlaski KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 10
83 Ladislav Frolek Cycling Academy Trencin + 38
84 Alexandru-Ionut Antoniu Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 40
85 Jacob Christian Vestergaard Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 40
86 Dzmitry Prudnikau Dar-Bud Team + 01:25
87 Szymon Janicki Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:41
88 Jan Szary Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:41
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Tom Lindner P&S Metalltechnik 02:01:10
02 Michel Aschenbrenner P&S Metalltechnik + 01
03 Bartlomiej Proc KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 02
04 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 02
05 Sebastian Ryttersgaard Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 02
06 Dominik Röber P&S Metalltechnik + 02
07 Mateusz Kostanski KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 02
08 Soren Vosgerau Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 02
09 Adam Kus KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 02
10 Chantou Kim Cambodia Cycling Academy + 02
11 Andrej Liska Cycling Academy Trencin + 02
12 Frederik Raßmann Team Dauner | AKKON + 02
13 Roman Duckert Team Dauner | AKKON + 02
14 Jean-Marc Temmen Team Dauner | AKKON + 02
15 Richard Habermann AC Sparta Praha + 02
16 Milosz Osko KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 02
17 Namav San Cambodia Cycling Academy + 02
18 Matthias Herrmann Team Bornträger-Assos + 02
19 Thomas Koldkjær Decker Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 02
20 Marcin Zarebski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 02
21 Logan Shtein Vino - Astana Motors + 02
22 Luis Burghardt Team Bornträger-Assos + 02
23 Dominik Gorak Dar-Bud Team + 02
24 Jakub Musialik KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne + 02
25 Martin Volf AC Sparta Praha + 02
26 Antoni Olszar TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 02
27 Mateusz Manowski Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 02
28 Jan Miazga Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 02
29 Michal Sedzielewski KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 02
30 Dennis Lock Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 02
31 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 02
32 Krzysztof Domin KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy + 02
33 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 02
34 Daniil Marukhin Vino - Astana Motors + 02
35 Ilkhan Dostiyev Vino - Astana Motors + 02
36 Jan Fijak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 02
37 Mateusz Rajtak Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 02
38 Daniil Pronskiy Vino - Astana Motors + 02
39 Ladislav Frolek Cycling Academy Trencin + 30
40 Jacob Christian Vestergaard Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. + 32
41 Szymon Janicki Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:33
42 Jan Szary Luks Trojka Piaseczno + 01:33
Information
Nation Poland
Date 20th August
Where Polkowice -> Głogów
What 1st stage
Distance 96 km
Other
Embed Results