01 |
Stosz Patryk
| 1994 | Voster ATS Team |
02:01:12 | 7 |
02 |
Banaszek Alan
| 1997 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 00 | 3 |
03 |
Paterski Maciej
| 1986 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 00 | 1 |
04 |
Jägeler Robert
| 1996 | P&S Metalltechnik |
+ 00 | |
05 |
Rudyk Bartosz
| 1998 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 00 | |
06 |
Thurau Sven
| 1996 | Team Dauner | AKKON |
+ 00 | |
07 |
Proc Bartlomiej
| 1999 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 00 | |
08 |
Stöhr Jan
| 1991 | Cycling Academy Trencin |
+ 00 | |
09 |
Sowinski Artur
| 1997 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 00 | |
10 |
Szostka Pawel
| 1998 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 00 | |
11 |
Mierzynski Piotr
| 2000 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 00 | |
12 |
Bernas Pawel
| 1990 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 00 | |
13 |
Ryttersgaard Sebastian
| 1999 | Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. |
+ 00 | |
14 |
Krawczyk Szymon
| 1998 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 00 | |
15 |
Serres Lorenzo
| 1998 | Cambodia Cycling Academy |
+ 00 | |
16 |
Lindner Tom
| 2001 | P&S Metalltechnik |
+ 00 | |
17 |
Brozyna Piotr
| 1995 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 00 | |
18 |
Kaczmarek Jakub
| 1993 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 00 | |
19 |
Schuran Michal
| 1996 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 00 | |
20 |
Röber Dominik
| 1999 | P&S Metalltechnik |
+ 00 | |
21 |
Kostanski Mateusz
| 1999 | KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
+ 00 | |
22 |
Vosgerau Søren
| 2000 | Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. |
+ 00 | |
23 |
Kalojiros Tomas
| 1994 | Cycling Academy Trencin |
+ 00 | |
24 |
Aschenbrenner Michel
| 1999 | P&S Metalltechnik |
+ 00 | |
25 |
Kus Adam
| 1999 | KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
+ 00 | |
26 |
Kim Chantou
| 2000 | Cambodia Cycling Academy |
+ 00 | |
27 |
Liska Andrej
| 2000 | Cycling Academy Trencin |
+ 00 | |
28 |
Raßmann Frederik
| 2000 | Team Dauner | AKKON |
+ 00 | |
29 |
Duckert Roman
| 2002 | Team Dauner | AKKON |
+ 00 | |
30 |
Brandlmeier Stefan
| 1993 | Team Bornträger-Assos |
+ 00 | |
31 |
Temmen Jan
| 2002 | Team Dauner | AKKON |
+ 00 | |
32 |
Habermann Richard
| 1999 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 00 | |
33 |
Schubert Patrick
| 1984 | Team Bornträger-Assos |
+ 00 | |
34 |
Kohout Martin
| 1998 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 00 | |
35 |
Osko Milosz
| 2002 | KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
+ 00 | |
36 |
San Namav
| 2000 | Cambodia Cycling Academy |
+ 00 | |
37 |
Herrmann Matthias
| 2000 | Team Bornträger-Assos |
+ 00 | |
38 |
Decker Thomas Koldkjær
| 2000 | Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. |
+ 00 | |
39 |
Stark Immanuel
| 1994 | P&S Metalltechnik |
+ 00 | |
40 |
Zarebski Marcin
| 2000 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 00 | |
41 |
Bauer Dominik
| 1997 | Team Dauner | AKKON |
+ 00 | |
42 |
Bommel Henning
| 1983 | Team Dauner | AKKON |
+ 00 | |
43 |
Shtein Iogan
| 1999 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 00 | |
44 |
Burghardt Luis
| 2001 | Team Bornträger-Assos |
+ 00 | |
45 |
Pekala Piotr
| 1998 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 00 | |
46 |
Gorak Dominik
| 2001 | Dar-Bud Team |
+ 00 | |
47 |
Rekita Szymon
| 1994 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 00 | |
48 |
Stachowiak Adam
| 1989 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 00 | |
49 |
Musialik Jakub
| 2002 | KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
+ 00 | |
50 |
Oros Samuel
| 1998 | Cycling Academy Trencin |
+ 00 | |
51 |
Brnak Jan
| 1996 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 00 | |
52 |
Retschke Robert
| 1980 | P&S Metalltechnik |
+ 00 | |
53 |
Volf Martin
| 2002 | AC Sparta Praha |
+ 00 | |
54 |
Olszar Antoni
| 2001 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 00 | |
55 |
Budzinski Tomasz
| 1998 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 00 | |
56 |
Manowski Mateusz
| 1999 | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
+ 00 | |
57 |
Nikitin Matvey
| 1992 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 00 | |
58 |
Miazga Jan
| 1999 | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
+ 00 | |
59 |
Aurignac Samy
| 1992 | Cambodia Cycling Academy |
+ 00 | |
60 |
Wozniak Szymon
| 1993 | Dar-Bud Team |
+ 00 | |
61 |
Rom Dahl Johannes
| 1993 | Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. |
+ 00 | |
62 |
Sedzielewski Michal
| 2002 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 00 | |
63 |
Lock Dennis
| 2002 | Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. |
+ 00 | |
64 |
Franczak Pawel
| 1991 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 00 | |
65 |
Cieslik Pawel
| 1986 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 00 | |
66 |
Gieracki Patryk
| 1999 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 00 | |
67 |
Domin Krzysztof
| 2000 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 00 | |
68 |
Bieniek Damian
| 2000 | TC Chrobry Scott Glogow |
+ 00 | |
69 |
Marukhin Daniil
| 1999 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 00 | |
70 |
Stöhr Pavel
| 1991 | Cycling Academy Trencin |
+ 00 | |
71 |
Dostiyev Ilkhan
| 2002 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 00 | |
72 |
Fijak Jan
| 2000 | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
+ 00 | |
73 |
Grabis Mateusz
| 1994 | Voster ATS Team |
+ 00 | |
74 |
Fiolka Marcin
| 1987 | Dar-Bud Team |
+ 00 | |
75 |
Siedlaczek Kamil
| 1996 | Dar-Bud Team |
+ 00 | |
76 |
Rajtak Mateusz
| 2000 | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
+ 00 | |
77 |
Chmielewski Maciej
| 1998 | Dar-Bud Team |
+ 00 | |
78 |
Ovsyannikov Alexandr
| 1997 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 00 | |
79 |
Budzinski Marcin
| 1998 | HRE Mazowsze Serce Polski |
+ 00 | |
80 |
Pronskiy Daniil
| 2000 | Vino - Astana Motors |
+ 00 | |
81 |
Nolde Tobias
| 1998 | P&S Metalltechnik |
+ 00 | |
82 |
Frolek Ladislav
| 2002 | Cycling Academy Trencin |
+ 28 | |
83 |
Antoniu Alexandru-Ionut
| 1995 | Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. |
+ 30 | |
84 |
Vestergaard Jacob Christian
| 2002 | Team Sparekassen Vendsyssel Aal. |
+ 30 | |
85 |
Prudnikau Dzmitry
| 1991 | Dar-Bud Team |
+ 01:15 | |
86 |
Janicki Szymon
| 2002 | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
+ 01:31 | |
87 |
Szary Jan
| 2001 | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
+ 01:31 | |
88 |
Podlaski Michal
| 1988 | KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy |
+ 00 | |
DNS |
Nagy Simon
| 2001 | Cycling Academy Trencin |
| |
DNF |
Brönner Johannes
| 1993 | Team Bornträger-Assos |
| |
DNF |
Fratczak Radoslaw
| 2002 | KK Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
| |
DNF |
Obitko Jakub
| 2002 | Dar-Bud Team |
| |
DNF |
Troszok Bartosz
| 2002 | Luks Trojka Piaseczno |
| |
DNF |
San Nama
| 2001 | Cambodia Cycling Academy |
| |