Right now | Confirmed transfers | Vuelta stages | Vuelta startlist | Ladies Tour of Norway | Tour de l'Avenir

2019 CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

Stage overview Stage profiles 01 02 03 04

Results: 04.stage FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Maciej Paterski 1986 Wibatech Merx 7R 03:47:2267
02 Marek Rutkiewicz 1981 Wibatech Merx 7R + 5553
03 Maxim Gridchin 2000 Astana City + 5541
04 Jannik Steimle 1996 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 01:313
05 Kamil Malecki 1996 CCC Development Team + 01:313
06 Attila Valter 1998 CCC Development Team + 02:062
07 Sylwester Janiszewski 1988 Voster ATS Team + 02:062
08 Jakub Kaczmarek 1993 Team Hurom + 02:062
09 Michal Podlaski 1988 Wibatech Merx 7R + 02:062
10 Patryk Stosz 1994 CCC Development Team + 02:062
11 Jesper Bundegaard Vinkel 1996 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 02:061
12 Pawel Cieslik 1986 Wibatech Merx 7R + 02:061
13 Johannes Schinnagel 1996 Maloja Pushbikers + 02:061
14 Vojtech Repa 2000 Topforex-Lapierre + 02:061
15 Ziga Groselj 1993 Adria Mobil + 02:061
16 Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev 1998 Astana City + 02:061
17 Anton Kuzmin 1996 Astana City + 02:061
18 Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego 1995 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 02:061
19 Piotr Brozyna 1995 CCC Development Team + 02:061
20 Anatoliy Budyak 1995 Wibatech Merx 7R + 02:061
21 Gordian Banzer 1996 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 02:061
22 Emanuel Piaskowy 1991 Team Hurom + 02:201
23 Marcin Budzinski 1998 Team Hurom + 02:36-
24 Patrick Schelling 1990 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 08:38-
25 Michal Paluta 1995 CCC Development Team + 11:03-
26 Sebastian Kolze Changezi 2000 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 11:03-
27 Szymon Tracz 1998 CCC Development Team + 14:02-
28 Mateusz Grabis 1994 Voster ATS Team + 14:02-
29 Damian Bieniek 2000 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 14:02-
30 Valter Ghigino 2000 Team Cinelli + 14:02-
31 Hans-Jörg Leopold 1983 Maloja Pushbikers + 14:02
32 Jacopo Mosca 1993 D'Amico - UM Tools + 14:02
33 Stanislaw Aniolkowski 1997 CCC Development Team + 14:02
34 Gorazd Per 1997 Adria Mobil + 14:02
35 Veljko Stojnic 1999 Team Franco Ballerini + 14:02
36 Aljaz Jarc 1999 Adria Mobil + 14:02
37 Frederik Muff Hansen 1993 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 14:02
38 Piotr Konwa 1995 Wibatech Merx 7R + 14:02
39 Gasper Katrasnik 1995 Adria Mobil + 14:02
40 Ivan Martinelli 1990 D'Amico - UM Tools + 14:02
41 Jon Bozic 1996 Adria Mobil + 14:02
42 Tomas Kalojiros 1994 AC Sparta Praha + 14:02
43 Sergey Luchshenko 1994 Astana City + 14:02
44 Adrian Honkisz 1988 Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto + 14:02
45 Galym Akhmetov 1995 Astana City + 14:02
46 Lukas Meiler 1995 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 14:02
47 Leszek Plucinski 1990 Voster ATS Team + 14:02
48 Karol Domagalski 1989 Team Hurom + 14:02
49 Federico Burchio 1996 D'Amico - UM Tools + 14:02
50 Daniel Auer 1994 Maloja Pushbikers + 14:02
51 Adam Stachowiak 1989 Voster ATS Team + 14:02
52 Mikolaj Konieczny 1999 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 22:13
53 Michal Schuran 1996 AC Sparta Praha + 22:13
54 Mattia Bevilacqua 1998 Team Franco Ballerini + 22:13
55 Patryk Gieracki 1999 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 22:13
56 Jiri Petrus 1996 Topforex-Lapierre + 22:13
57 Alessandro Iacchi 1999 Team Franco Ballerini + 22:32
DNS Kamil Siedlaczek 1996 Team Region Centrauny
DNS Victor Bykanov 1998 Team Cinelli
DNF Adrian Kurek 1988 Team Hurom
DNF Petr Klabouch 1999 Topforex-Lapierre
DNF Maximilian Kuen 1992 Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNF Colin Stüssi 1993 Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNF Radoslav Rogina 1979 Adria Mobil
DNF Dawid Kloc 1998 Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto
DNF Roman Lehky 1996 Topforex-Lapierre
DNF Rasmus Hestbek Lund 1993 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus
DNF Grzegorz Stepniak 1989 Wibatech Merx 7R
DNF Adam Foltan 2000 Topforex-Lapierre
DNF Kilian Rietzler 2000 Maloja Pushbikers
DNF Patryk Kostecki 1993 Team Hurom
DNF Petr Fiala 1995 AC Sparta Praha
DNF Daniel Nastasi 1999 Team Cinelli
DNF Ramis Dinmukhametov 2000 Astana City
DNF Lorenzo Quartucci 1999 Team Cinelli
DNF Martin Kohout 1998 Topforex-Lapierre
DNF Mateusz Taciak 1984 Voster ATS Team
DNF Krzysztof Domin 2000 Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto
DNF Franco Orocito 1999 D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF Sebastian Matusiak 1997 Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto
DNF Pavel Stöhr 1991 AC Sparta Praha
DNF Davide Italiani 1996 Team Cinelli
DNF Matteo Rotondi 1996 Team Cinelli
DNF Karol Kuklewicz 1997 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Fabio Nicolino 1998 Team Cinelli
DNF Mateusz Komar 1985 Voster ATS Team
DNF Jakob Gye Madsen 1989 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus
DNF Tobiasz Pawlak 1995 Team Hurom
DNF Thomas Edemann Jensen 1995 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus
DNF Rostislav Krotky 1976 AC Sparta Praha
DNF Angelo Raffaele 1991 D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF Michal Pustula 1999 Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto
DNF Nicholas Vignoli 1999 Team Franco Ballerini
DNF Piotr Mierzynski 2000 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Adam Nocen 1999 Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto
DNF Kornel Klementowski 2000 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Alessio Gradassi 1999 Team Franco Ballerini
DNF Maciej Chmielewski 1998 Team Region Centrauny
Pos Name Born Team Time
01 - Kamil Malecki 1996 CCC Development Team 10:08:20
02 28 Maciej Paterski 1986 Wibatech Merx 7R + 01
03 1 Jannik Steimle 1996 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 04
04 16 Marek Rutkiewicz 1981 Wibatech Merx 7R + 31
05 24 Maxim Gridchin 2000 Astana City + 01:02
06 1 Piotr Brozyna 1995 CCC Development Team + 01:33
07 2 Patryk Stosz 1994 CCC Development Team + 01:38
08 2 Attila Valter 1998 CCC Development Team + 01:38
09 2 Anton Kuzmin 1996 Astana City + 01:39
10 4 Ziga Groselj 1993 Adria Mobil + 01:43
11 5 Pawel Cieslik 1986 Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:45
12 6 Jakub Kaczmarek 1993 Team Hurom + 01:49
13 6 Johannes Schinnagel 1996 Maloja Pushbikers + 01:50
14 11 Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev 1998 Astana City + 02:10
15 13 Gordian Banzer 1996 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 02:15
16 15 Michal Podlaski 1988 Wibatech Merx 7R + 02:29
17 19 Anatoliy Budyak 1995 Wibatech Merx 7R + 02:46
18 16 Emanuel Piaskowy 1991 Team Hurom + 02:52
19 20 Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego 1995 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 03:02
20 22 Sylwester Janiszewski 1988 Voster ATS Team + 03:30
21 32 Vojtech Repa 2000 Topforex-Lapierre + 04:03
22 23 Marcin Budzinski 1998 Team Hurom + 04:10
23 1 Patrick Schelling 1990 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 08:26
24 58 Jesper Bundegaard Vinkel 1996 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 10:14
25 20 Michal Paluta 1995 CCC Development Team + 10:24
26 22 Szymon Tracz 1998 CCC Development Team + 13:09
27 21 Veljko Stojnic 1999 Team Franco Ballerini + 13:24
28 16 Adam Stachowiak 1989 Voster ATS Team + 13:37
29 16 Frederik Muff Hansen 1993 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 13:38
30 15 Jacopo Mosca 1993 D'Amico - UM Tools + 13:40
31 10 Daniel Auer 1994 Maloja Pushbikers + 13:49
32 9 Hans-Jörg Leopold 1983 Maloja Pushbikers + 13:59
33 7 Gasper Katrasnik 1995 Adria Mobil + 14:08
34 1 Leszek Plucinski 1990 Voster ATS Team + 14:33
35 - Federico Burchio 1996 D'Amico - UM Tools + 14:35
36 1 Piotr Konwa 1995 Wibatech Merx 7R + 14:50
37 3 Stanislaw Aniolkowski 1997 CCC Development Team + 15:01
38 3 Ivan Martinelli 1990 D'Amico - UM Tools + 15:17
39 4 Karol Domagalski 1989 Team Hurom + 15:26
40 4 Aljaz Jarc 1999 Adria Mobil + 15:29
41 6 Gorazd Per 1997 Adria Mobil + 15:40
42 8 Damian Bieniek 2000 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 15:50
43 8 Galym Akhmetov 1995 Astana City + 15:54
44 10 Valter Ghigino 2000 Team Cinelli + 16:05
45 10 Tomas Kalojiros 1994 AC Sparta Praha + 16:11
46 11 Adrian Honkisz 1988 Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy + 16:47
47 18 Jon Bozic 1996 Adria Mobil + 19:28
48 20 Mateusz Grabis 1994 Voster ATS Team + 19:49
49 22 Sergey Luchshenko 1994 Astana City + 20:19
50 26 Mattia Bevilacqua 1998 Team Franco Ballerini + 22:14
51 35 Sebastian Kolze Changezi 2000 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 23:11
52 3 Michal Schuran 1996 AC Sparta Praha + 24:01
53 1 Jiri Petrus 1996 Topforex-Lapierre + 24:07
54 6 Alessandro Iacchi 1999 Team Franco Ballerini + 24:13
55 7 Mikolaj Konieczny 1999 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 25:27
56 32 Lukas Meiler 1995 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 27:55
57 20 Patryk Gieracki 1999 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 29:07
CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie
Poland
04.stage Mountain
145.5 km
Nowa Ruda -> Dzierżoniów
May 12th (2019)
Leader K.Malecki
Youth M.Gridchin
Mountain M.Rutkiewicz
Sprint M.Paterski

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?