Right now | Confirmed transfers | Vuelta stages | Vuelta startlist | Ladies Tour of Norway | Tour de l'Avenir

2019 CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

Stage overview Stage profiles 01 02 03 04

Results: 03.stage FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Maciej Paterski 1986 Wibatech Merx 7R 03:20:5467
02 Daniel Auer 1994 Maloja Pushbikers + 0053
03 Sylwester Janiszewski 1988 Voster ATS Team + 0041
04 Gasper Katrasnik 1995 Adria Mobil + 003
05 Jannik Steimle 1996 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 003
06 Kamil Malecki 1996 CCC Development Team + 002
07 Federico Burchio 1996 D'Amico - UM Tools + 002
08 Patryk Stosz 1994 CCC Development Team + 002
09 Jacopo Mosca 1993 D'Amico - UM Tools + 002
10 Jakub Kaczmarek 1993 Team Hurom + 002
11 Michal Paluta 1995 CCC Development Team + 001
12 Attila Valter 1998 CCC Development Team + 001
13 Maxim Gridchin 2000 Astana City + 001
14 Emanuel Piaskowy 1991 Team Hurom + 001
15 Johannes Schinnagel 1996 Maloja Pushbikers + 001
16 Adrian Kurek 1988 Team Hurom + 001
17 Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego 1995 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 001
18 Szymon Tracz 1998 CCC Development Team + 001
19 Anatoliy Budyak 1995 Wibatech Merx 7R + 001
20 Piotr Brozyna 1995 CCC Development Team + 001
21 Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev 1998 Astana City + 001
22 Pawel Cieslik 1986 Wibatech Merx 7R + 001
23 Petr Klabouch 1999 Topforex-Lapierre + 00-
24 Maximilian Kuen 1992 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00-
25 Marek Rutkiewicz 1981 Wibatech Merx 7R + 00-
26 Veljko Stojnic 1999 Team Franco Ballerini + 00-
27 Colin Stüssi 1993 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00-
28 Radoslav Rogina 1979 Adria Mobil + 00-
29 Ziga Groselj 1993 Adria Mobil + 00-
30 Adam Stachowiak 1989 Voster ATS Team + 00-
31 Leszek Plucinski 1990 Voster ATS Team + 00
32 Frederik Muff Hansen 1993 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 00
33 Michal Podlaski 1988 Wibatech Merx 7R + 00
34 Hans-Jörg Leopold 1983 Maloja Pushbikers + 00
35 Patrick Schelling 1990 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00
36 Gordian Banzer 1996 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00
37 Anton Kuzmin 1996 Astana City + 00
38 Mattia Bevilacqua 1998 Team Franco Ballerini + 00
39 Tomas Kalojiros 1994 AC Sparta Praha + 59
40 Michal Schuran 1996 AC Sparta Praha + 59
41 Valter Ghigino 2000 Team Cinelli + 59
42 Aljaz Jarc 1999 Adria Mobil + 59
43 Dawid Kloc 1998 Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto + 59
44 Gorazd Per 1997 Adria Mobil + 59
45 Roman Lehky 1996 Topforex-Lapierre + 59
46 Marcin Budzinski 1998 Team Hurom + 59
47 Rasmus Hestbek Lund 1993 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 59
48 Vojtech Repa 2000 Topforex-Lapierre + 59
49 Ivan Martinelli 1990 D'Amico - UM Tools + 59
50 Grzegorz Stepniak 1989 Wibatech Merx 7R + 59
51 Adrian Honkisz 1988 Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto + 59
52 Jiri Petrus 1996 Topforex-Lapierre + 59
53 Piotr Konwa 1995 Wibatech Merx 7R + 59
54 Stanislaw Aniolkowski 1997 CCC Development Team + 59
55 Galym Akhmetov 1995 Astana City + 59
56 Karol Domagalski 1989 Team Hurom + 59
57 Alessandro Iacchi 1999 Team Franco Ballerini + 59
58 Mikolaj Konieczny 1999 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:54
59 Adam Foltan 2000 Topforex-Lapierre + 01:54
60 Kilian Rietzler 2000 Maloja Pushbikers + 01:54
61 Patryk Kostecki 1993 Team Hurom + 01:54
62 Petr Fiala 1995 AC Sparta Praha + 01:54
63 Damian Bieniek 2000 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:54
64 Daniel Nastasi 1999 Team Cinelli + 01:54
65 Ramis Dinmukhametov 2000 Astana City + 01:54
66 Jesper Bundegaard Vinkel 1996 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 02:03
67 Lorenzo Quartucci 1999 Team Cinelli + 04:55
68 Jon Bozic 1996 Adria Mobil + 04:55
69 Martin Kohout 1998 Topforex-Lapierre + 05:29
70 Mateusz Taciak 1984 Voster ATS Team + 05:29
71 Krzysztof Domin 2000 Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto + 05:29
72 Franco Orocito 1999 D'Amico - UM Tools + 05:29
73 Sebastian Matusiak 1997 Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto + 05:29
74 Pavel Stöhr 1991 AC Sparta Praha + 05:29
75 Davide Italiani 1996 Team Cinelli + 05:29
76 Matteo Rotondi 1996 Team Cinelli + 05:29
77 Karol Kuklewicz 1997 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 05:29
78 Lukas Meiler 1995 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 05:29
79 Mateusz Grabis 1994 Voster ATS Team + 05:29
80 Fabio Nicolino 1998 Team Cinelli + 05:29
81 Mateusz Komar 1985 Voster ATS Team + 06:02
82 Patryk Gieracki 1999 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 06:02
83 Sebastian Kolze Changezi 2000 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 06:02
84 Jakob Gye Madsen 1989 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 06:02
85 Sergey Luchshenko 1994 Astana City + 06:02
86 Tobiasz Pawlak 1995 Team Hurom + 06:02
87 Thomas Edemann Jensen 1995 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 06:07
88 Rostislav Krotky 1976 AC Sparta Praha + 13:02
89 Angelo Raffaele 1991 D'Amico - UM Tools + 13:02
90 Michal Pustula 1999 Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto + 13:02
91 Kamil Siedlaczek 1996 Team Region Centrauny + 13:02
92 Victor Bykanov 1998 Team Cinelli + 13:02
93 Nicholas Vignoli 1999 Team Franco Ballerini + 13:02
94 Piotr Mierzynski 2000 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 13:02
95 Adam Nocen 1999 Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto + 13:02
96 Kornel Klementowski 2000 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 13:11
97 Alessio Gradassi 1999 Team Franco Ballerini + 16:34
98 Maciej Chmielewski 1998 Team Region Centrauny + 17:04
DNF Jakub Murias 1998 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Yannick Achterberg 1994 Maloja Pushbikers
DNF Felix Ritzinger 1996 Maloja Pushbikers
DNF Jan Rajchart 1996 AC Sparta Praha
DNF Michael Ziulek 1990 Team Region Centrauny
DNF Roman Kustadinchev 1995 D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF Mads Rasmussen 2000 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus
DNF Pawel Wiendlocha 1981 Team Region Centrauny
Pos Name Born Team Time
01 - Kamil Malecki 1996 CCC Development Team 06:19:30
02 - Jannik Steimle 1996 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 04
03 - Adrian Kurek 1988 Team Hurom + 33
04 - Szymon Tracz 1998 CCC Development Team + 35
05 - Michal Paluta 1995 CCC Development Team + 49
06 - Veljko Stojnic 1999 Team Franco Ballerini + 50
07 - Piotr Brozyna 1995 CCC Development Team + 55
08 - Maximilian Kuen 1992 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 58
09 1 Patryk Stosz 1994 CCC Development Team + 01:00
10 1 Attila Valter 1998 CCC Development Team + 01:00
11 - Anton Kuzmin 1996 Astana City + 01:01
12 - Adam Stachowiak 1989 Voster ATS Team + 01:03
13 - Frederik Muff Hansen 1993 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 01:04
14 - Ziga Groselj 1993 Adria Mobil + 01:05
15 - Jacopo Mosca 1993 D'Amico - UM Tools + 01:06
16 1 Pawel Cieslik 1986 Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:07
17 1 Colin Stüssi 1993 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 01:07
18 1 Jakub Kaczmarek 1993 Team Hurom + 01:11
19 1 Johannes Schinnagel 1996 Maloja Pushbikers + 01:12
20 1 Marek Rutkiewicz 1981 Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:12
21 4 Daniel Auer 1994 Maloja Pushbikers + 01:15
22 - Patrick Schelling 1990 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 01:16
23 5 Hans-Jörg Leopold 1983 Maloja Pushbikers + 01:25
24 8 Mattia Bevilacqua 1998 Team Franco Ballerini + 01:29
25 9 Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev 1998 Astana City + 01:32
26 9 Gasper Katrasnik 1995 Adria Mobil + 01:34
27 9 Radoslav Rogina 1979 Adria Mobil + 01:34
28 9 Gordian Banzer 1996 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 01:37
29 9 Maxim Gridchin 2000 Astana City + 01:40
30 17 Maciej Paterski 1986 Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:48
31 11 Michal Podlaski 1988 Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:51
32 14 Petr Klabouch 1999 Topforex-Lapierre + 01:56
33 15 Leszek Plucinski 1990 Voster ATS Team + 01:59
34 16 Emanuel Piaskowy 1991 Team Hurom + 02:00
35 16 Federico Burchio 1996 D'Amico - UM Tools + 02:01
36 19 Anatoliy Budyak 1995 Wibatech Merx 7R + 02:08
37 14 Piotr Konwa 1995 Wibatech Merx 7R + 02:16
38 14 Roman Lehky 1996 Topforex-Lapierre + 02:18
39 24 Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego 1995 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 02:24
40 9 Stanislaw Aniolkowski 1997 CCC Development Team + 02:27
41 1 Ivan Martinelli 1990 D'Amico - UM Tools + 02:43
42 33 Sylwester Janiszewski 1988 Voster ATS Team + 02:52
43 - Karol Domagalski 1989 Team Hurom + 02:52
44 1 Aljaz Jarc 1999 Adria Mobil + 02:55
45 7 Marcin Budzinski 1998 Team Hurom + 03:02
46 7 Grzegorz Stepniak 1989 Wibatech Merx 7R + 03:05
47 7 Gorazd Per 1997 Adria Mobil + 03:06
48 8 Alessandro Iacchi 1999 Team Franco Ballerini + 03:09
49 8 Michal Schuran 1996 AC Sparta Praha + 03:16
50 23 Damian Bieniek 2000 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 03:16
51 9 Galym Akhmetov 1995 Astana City + 03:20
52 10 Jiri Petrus 1996 Topforex-Lapierre + 03:22
53 11 Vojtech Repa 2000 Topforex-Lapierre + 03:25
54 12 Valter Ghigino 2000 Team Cinelli + 03:31
55 12 Tomas Kalojiros 1994 AC Sparta Praha + 03:37
56 12 Daniel Nastasi 1999 Team Cinelli + 03:50
57 22 Adrian Honkisz 1988 Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy + 04:13
58 25 Dawid Kloc 1998 Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy + 04:23
59 9 Ramis Dinmukhametov 2000 Astana City + 04:32
60 9 Patryk Kostecki 1993 Team Hurom + 04:37
61 25 Rasmus Hestbek Lund 1993 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 04:42
62 9 Mikolaj Konieczny 1999 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 04:42
63 10 Kilian Rietzler 2000 Maloja Pushbikers + 04:46
64 27 Petr Fiala 1995 AC Sparta Praha + 06:29
65 16 Jon Bozic 1996 Adria Mobil + 06:54
66 36 Mateusz Taciak 1984 Voster ATS Team + 06:57
67 34 Davide Italiani 1996 Team Cinelli + 06:59
68 27 Mateusz Grabis 1994 Voster ATS Team + 07:15
69 40 Tobiasz Pawlak 1995 Team Hurom + 07:30
70 24 Adam Foltan 2000 Topforex-Lapierre + 07:31
71 32 Sergey Luchshenko 1994 Astana City + 07:45
72 2 Lorenzo Quartucci 1999 Team Cinelli + 07:47
73 12 Karol Kuklewicz 1997 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 07:51
74 4 Fabio Nicolino 1998 Team Cinelli + 08:14
75 3 Franco Orocito 1999 D'Amico - UM Tools + 08:20
76 18 Mateusz Komar 1985 Voster ATS Team + 08:22
77 18 Patryk Gieracki 1999 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 08:22
78 - Pavel Stöhr 1991 AC Sparta Praha + 08:37
79 1 Matteo Rotondi 1996 Team Cinelli + 08:49
80 2 Martin Kohout 1998 Topforex-Lapierre + 08:51
81 3 Sebastian Matusiak 1997 Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy + 09:00
82 17 Jesper Bundegaard Vinkel 1996 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 09:36
83 2 Thomas Edemann Jensen 1995 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 09:47
84 9 Krzysztof Domin 2000 Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy + 10:27
85 10 Jakob Gye Madsen 1989 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 11:56
86 14 Sebastian Kolze Changezi 2000 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 13:36
87 61 Victor Bykanov 1998 Team Cinelli + 14:23
88 15 Lukas Meiler 1995 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 15:21
89 12 Piotr Mierzynski 2000 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 16:07
90 3 Rostislav Krotky 1976 AC Sparta Praha + 16:48
91 3 Angelo Raffaele 1991 D'Amico - UM Tools + 17:07
92 3 Kornel Klementowski 2000 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 17:27
93 3 Adam Nocen 1999 Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy + 19:18
94 4 Nicholas Vignoli 1999 Team Franco Ballerini + 19:51
95 6 Michal Pustula 1999 Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy + 20:43
96 4 Maciej Chmielewski 1998 Team Region Centrauny + 21:49
97 7 Kamil Siedlaczek 1996 Team Region Centrauny + 23:06
98 7 Alessio Gradassi 1999 Team Franco Ballerini + 33:29
CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie
Poland
03.stage Hills
144.3 km
Złotoryja -> Jawor
May 11th (2019)
Leader K.Malecki
Youth S.Tracz
Mountain J.Mosca
Sprint J.Mosca

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?