Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie | 2019 Stages

Information Results StagesStartlist

Main page

Overview Stage profiles 01 02 03 04

Results: 03.Stage

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Maciej Paterski Wibatech Merx 7R 03:20:547
02 Daniel Auer Maloja Pushbikers + 003
03 Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team + 001
04 Gasper Katrasnik Adria Mobil + 00
05 Jannik Steimle Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00
06 Kamil Malecki CCC Development Team + 00
07 Federico Burchio D'Amico - UM Tools + 00
08 Patryk Stosz CCC Development Team + 00
09 Jacopo Mosca D'Amico - UM Tools + 00
10 Jakub Kaczmarek Team Hurom + 00
11 Michal Paluta CCC Development Team + 00
12 Attila Valter CCC Development Team + 00
13 Maxim Gridchin Astana City + 00
14 Emanuel Piaskowy Team Hurom + 00
15 Johannes Schinnagel Maloja Pushbikers + 00
16 Adrian Kurek Team Hurom + 00
17 Jose Manuel Diaz Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00
18 Szymon Tracz CCC Development Team + 00
19 Anatoliy Budyak Wibatech Merx 7R + 00
20 Piotr Brozyna CCC Development Team + 00
21 Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev Astana City + 00
22 Pawel Cieslik Wibatech Merx 7R + 00
23 Petr Klabouch Topforex-Lapierre + 00
24 Maximilian Kuen Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00
25 Marek Rutkiewicz Wibatech Merx 7R + 00
26 Veljko Stojnic Team Franco Ballerini + 00
27 Colin Stüssi Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00
28 Radoslav Rogina Adria Mobil + 00
29 Ziga Groselj Adria Mobil + 00
30 Adam Stachowiak Voster ATS Team + 00
31 Leszek Plucinski Voster ATS Team + 00
32 Frederik Muff Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 00
33 Michal Podlaski Wibatech Merx 7R + 00
34 Hans-Jörg Leopold Maloja Pushbikers + 00
35 Patrick Schelling Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00
36 Gordian Banzer Team Vorarlberg Santic + 00
37 Anton Kuzmin Astana City + 00
38 Mattia Bevilacqua Team Franco Ballerini + 00
39 Tomas Kalojiros AC Sparta Praha + 59
40 Michal Schuran AC Sparta Praha + 59
41 Valter Ghigino Team Cinelli + 59
42 Aljaz Jarc Adria Mobil + 59
43 Dawid Kloc Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto + 59
44 Gorazd Per Adria Mobil + 59
45 Roman Lehky Topforex-Lapierre + 59
46 Marcin Budzinski Team Hurom + 59
47 Rasmus Hestbek Lund Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 59
48 Vojtech Repa Topforex-Lapierre + 59
49 Ivan Martinelli D'Amico - UM Tools + 59
50 Grzegorz Stepniak Wibatech Merx 7R + 59
51 Adrian Honkisz Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto + 59
52 Jiri Petrus Topforex-Lapierre + 59
53 Piotr Konwa Wibatech Merx 7R + 59
54 Stanislaw Aniolkowski CCC Development Team + 59
55 Galym Akhmetov Astana City + 59
56 Karol Domagalski Team Hurom + 59
57 Alessandro Iacchi Team Franco Ballerini + 59
58 Mikolaj Konieczny TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:54
59 Adam Foltan Topforex-Lapierre + 01:54
60 Kilian Rietzler Maloja Pushbikers + 01:54
61 Patryk Kostecki Team Hurom + 01:54
62 Petr Fiala AC Sparta Praha + 01:54
63 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 01:54
64 Daniel Nastasi Team Cinelli + 01:54
65 Ramis Dinmukhametov Astana City + 01:54
66 Jesper Bundegaard Vinkel Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 02:03
67 Lorenzo Quartucci Team Cinelli + 04:55
68 Jon Bozic Adria Mobil + 04:55
69 Martin Kohout Topforex-Lapierre + 05:29
70 Mateusz Taciak Voster ATS Team + 05:29
71 Krzysztof Domin Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto + 05:29
72 Franco Orocito D'Amico - UM Tools + 05:29
73 Sebastian Matusiak Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto + 05:29
74 Pavel Stöhr AC Sparta Praha + 05:29
75 Davide Italiani Team Cinelli + 05:29
76 Matteo Rotondi Team Cinelli + 05:29
77 Karol Kuklewicz TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 05:29
78 Lukas Meiler Team Vorarlberg Santic + 05:29
79 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 05:29
80 Fabio Nicolino Team Cinelli + 05:29
81 Mateusz Komar Voster ATS Team + 06:02
82 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 06:02
83 Sebastian Kolze Changezi Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 06:02
84 Jakob Gye Madsen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 06:02
85 Sergey Luchshenko Astana City + 06:02
86 Tobiasz Pawlak Team Hurom + 06:02
87 Thomas Edemann Jensen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 06:07
88 Rostislav Krotky AC Sparta Praha + 13:02
89 Angelo Raffaele D'Amico - UM Tools + 13:02
90 Michal Pustula Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto + 13:02
91 Kamil Siedlaczek Team Region Centrauny + 13:02
92 Victor Bykanov Team Cinelli + 13:02
93 Nicholas Vignoli Team Franco Ballerini + 13:02
94 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 13:02
95 Adam Nocen Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto + 13:02
96 Kornel Klementowski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 13:11
97 Alessio Gradassi Team Franco Ballerini + 16:34
98 Maciej Chmielewski Team Region Centrauny + 17:04
DNF Jakub Murias TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Yannick Achterberg Maloja Pushbikers
DNF Felix Ritzinger Maloja Pushbikers
DNF Jan Rajchart AC Sparta Praha
DNF Michael Ziulek Team Region Centrauny
DNF Roman Kustadinchev D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF Mads Rasmussen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus
DNF Pawel Wiendlocha Team Region Centrauny
Pos Name Team Time
01 - Kamil Malecki CCC Development Team 06:19:30
02 - Jannik Steimle Team Vorarlberg Santic + 04
03 - Adrian Kurek Team Hurom + 33
04 - Szymon Tracz CCC Development Team + 35
05 - Michal Paluta CCC Development Team + 49
06 - Veljko Stojnic Team Franco Ballerini + 50
07 - Piotr Brozyna CCC Development Team + 55
08 - Maximilian Kuen Team Vorarlberg Santic + 58
09 1 Patryk Stosz CCC Development Team + 01:00
10 1 Attila Valter CCC Development Team + 01:00
11 - Anton Kuzmin Astana City + 01:01
12 - Adam Stachowiak Voster ATS Team + 01:03
13 - Frederik Muff Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 01:04
14 - Ziga Groselj Adria Mobil + 01:05
15 - Jacopo Mosca D'Amico - UM Tools + 01:06
16 1 Pawel Cieslik Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:07
17 1 Colin Stüssi Team Vorarlberg Santic + 01:07
18 1 Jakub Kaczmarek Team Hurom + 01:11
19 1 Johannes Schinnagel Maloja Pushbikers + 01:12
20 1 Marek Rutkiewicz Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:12
21 4 Daniel Auer Maloja Pushbikers + 01:15
22 - Patrick Schelling Team Vorarlberg Santic + 01:16
23 5 Hans-Jörg Leopold Maloja Pushbikers + 01:25
24 8 Mattia Bevilacqua Team Franco Ballerini + 01:29
25 9 Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev Astana City + 01:32
26 9 Gasper Katrasnik Adria Mobil + 01:34
27 9 Radoslav Rogina Adria Mobil + 01:34
28 9 Gordian Banzer Team Vorarlberg Santic + 01:37
29 9 Maxim Gridchin Astana City + 01:40
30 17 Maciej Paterski Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:48
31 11 Michal Podlaski Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:51
32 14 Petr Klabouch Topforex-Lapierre + 01:56
33 15 Leszek Plucinski Voster ATS Team + 01:59
34 16 Emanuel Piaskowy Team Hurom + 02:00
35 16 Federico Burchio D'Amico - UM Tools + 02:01
36 19 Anatoliy Budyak Wibatech Merx 7R + 02:08
37 14 Piotr Konwa Wibatech Merx 7R + 02:16
38 14 Roman Lehky Topforex-Lapierre + 02:18
39 24 Jose Manuel Diaz Team Vorarlberg Santic + 02:24
40 9 Stanislaw Aniolkowski CCC Development Team + 02:27
41 1 Ivan Martinelli D'Amico - UM Tools + 02:43
42 33 Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team + 02:52
43 - Karol Domagalski Team Hurom + 02:52
44 1 Aljaz Jarc Adria Mobil + 02:55
45 7 Marcin Budzinski Team Hurom + 03:02
46 7 Grzegorz Stepniak Wibatech Merx 7R + 03:05
47 7 Gorazd Per Adria Mobil + 03:06
48 8 Alessandro Iacchi Team Franco Ballerini + 03:09
49 8 Michal Schuran AC Sparta Praha + 03:16
50 23 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 03:16
51 9 Galym Akhmetov Astana City + 03:20
52 10 Jiri Petrus Topforex-Lapierre + 03:22
53 11 Vojtech Repa Topforex-Lapierre + 03:25
54 12 Valter Ghigino Team Cinelli + 03:31
55 12 Tomas Kalojiros AC Sparta Praha + 03:37
56 12 Daniel Nastasi Team Cinelli + 03:50
57 22 Adrian Honkisz Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy + 04:13
58 25 Dawid Kloc Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy + 04:23
59 9 Ramis Dinmukhametov Astana City + 04:32
60 9 Patryk Kostecki Team Hurom + 04:37
61 25 Rasmus Hestbek Lund Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 04:42
62 9 Mikolaj Konieczny TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 04:42
63 10 Kilian Rietzler Maloja Pushbikers + 04:46
64 27 Petr Fiala AC Sparta Praha + 06:29
65 16 Jon Bozic Adria Mobil + 06:54
66 36 Mateusz Taciak Voster ATS Team + 06:57
67 34 Davide Italiani Team Cinelli + 06:59
68 27 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 07:15
69 40 Tobiasz Pawlak Team Hurom + 07:30
70 24 Adam Foltan Topforex-Lapierre + 07:31
71 32 Sergey Luchshenko Astana City + 07:45
72 2 Lorenzo Quartucci Team Cinelli + 07:47
73 12 Karol Kuklewicz TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 07:51
74 4 Fabio Nicolino Team Cinelli + 08:14
75 3 Franco Orocito D'Amico - UM Tools + 08:20
76 18 Mateusz Komar Voster ATS Team + 08:22
77 18 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 08:22
78 - Pavel Stöhr AC Sparta Praha + 08:37
79 1 Matteo Rotondi Team Cinelli + 08:49
80 2 Martin Kohout Topforex-Lapierre + 08:51
81 3 Sebastian Matusiak Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy + 09:00
82 17 Jesper Bundegaard Vinkel Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 09:36
83 2 Thomas Edemann Jensen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 09:47
84 9 Krzysztof Domin Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy + 10:27
85 10 Jakob Gye Madsen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 11:56
86 14 Sebastian Kolze Changezi Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 13:36
87 61 Victor Bykanov Team Cinelli + 14:23
88 15 Lukas Meiler Team Vorarlberg Santic + 15:21
89 12 Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 16:07
90 3 Rostislav Krotky AC Sparta Praha + 16:48
91 3 Angelo Raffaele D'Amico - UM Tools + 17:07
92 3 Kornel Klementowski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 17:27
93 3 Adam Nocen Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy + 19:18
94 4 Nicholas Vignoli Team Franco Ballerini + 19:51
95 6 Michal Pustula Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy + 20:43
96 4 Maciej Chmielewski + 21:49
97 7 Kamil Siedlaczek + 23:06
98 7 Alessio Gradassi Team Franco Ballerini + 33:29
Info
Nations Poland
Date May 11th
Where Złotoryja -> Jawor
What 03.Stage
Distance 144.3 km
Leader K.Malecki
Youth S.Tracz
Mountain J.Mosca
Sprint J.Mosca