Front Races Teams Riders Ranking

CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie | 2019 Results

Information Results Stages Startlist

Main page

Overall Youth Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Team Time UCI
01 Kamil Malecki CCC Development Team 10:08:2040
02 Maciej Paterski Wibatech Merx 7R + 0130
03 Jannik Steimle Team Vorarlberg Santic + 0425
04 Marek Rutkiewicz Wibatech Merx 7R + 3120
05 Maxim Gridchin Astana City + 01:0215
06 Piotr Brozyna CCC Development Team + 01:3310
07 Patryk Stosz CCC Development Team + 01:385
08 Attila Valter CCC Development Team + 01:383
09 Anton Kuzmin Astana City + 01:393
10 Ziga Groselj Adria Mobil + 01:433
11 Pawel Cieslik Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:45
12 Jakub Kaczmarek Team Hurom + 01:49
13 Johannes Schinnagel Maloja Pushbikers + 01:50
14 Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev Astana City + 02:10
15 Gordian Banzer Team Vorarlberg Santic + 02:15
16 Michal Podlaski Wibatech Merx 7R + 02:29
17 Anatoliy Budyak Wibatech Merx 7R + 02:46
18 Emanuel Piaskowy Team Hurom + 02:52
19 Jose Manuel Diaz Team Vorarlberg Santic + 03:02
20 Sylwester Janiszewski Voster ATS Team + 03:30
21 Vojtech Repa Topforex-Lapierre + 04:03
22 Marcin Budzinski Team Hurom + 04:10
23 Patrick Schelling Team Vorarlberg Santic + 08:26
24 Jesper Bundegaard Vinkel Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 10:14
25 Michal Paluta CCC Development Team + 10:24
26 Szymon Tracz CCC Development Team + 13:09
27 Veljko Stojnic Team Franco Ballerini + 13:24
28 Adam Stachowiak Voster ATS Team + 13:37
29 Frederik Muff Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 13:38
30 Jacopo Mosca D'Amico - UM Tools + 13:40
31 Daniel Auer Maloja Pushbikers + 13:49
32 Hans-Jörg Leopold Maloja Pushbikers + 13:59
33 Gasper Katrasnik Adria Mobil + 14:08
34 Leszek Plucinski Voster ATS Team + 14:33
35 Federico Burchio D'Amico - UM Tools + 14:35
36 Piotr Konwa Wibatech Merx 7R + 14:50
37 Stanislaw Aniolkowski CCC Development Team + 15:01
38 Ivan Martinelli D'Amico - UM Tools + 15:17
39 Karol Domagalski Team Hurom + 15:26
40 Aljaz Jarc Adria Mobil + 15:29
41 Gorazd Per Adria Mobil + 15:40
42 Damian Bieniek TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 15:50
43 Galym Akhmetov Astana City + 15:54
44 Valter Ghigino Team Cinelli + 16:05
45 Tomas Kalojiros AC Sparta Praha + 16:11
46 Adrian Honkisz Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto + 16:47
47 Jon Bozic Adria Mobil + 19:28
48 Mateusz Grabis Voster ATS Team + 19:49
49 Sergey Luchshenko Astana City + 20:19
50 Mattia Bevilacqua Team Franco Ballerini + 22:14
51 Sebastian Kolze Changezi Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 23:11
52 Michal Schuran AC Sparta Praha + 24:01
53 Jiri Petrus Topforex-Lapierre + 24:07
54 Alessandro Iacchi Team Franco Ballerini + 24:13
55 Mikolaj Konieczny TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 25:27
56 Lukas Meiler Team Vorarlberg Santic + 27:55
57 Patryk Gieracki TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 29:07
DNF Maciej Chmielewski Team Region Centrauny
DNF Adrian Karpiuk Team Region Centrauny
DNF Jakub Michnowski Team Region Centrauny
DNF Dzmitry Prudnikau Team Region Centrauny
DNF Kamil Siedlaczek Team Region Centrauny
DNF Pawel Wiendlocha Team Region Centrauny
DNF Michael Ziulek Team Region Centrauny
DNF Petr Fiala AC Sparta Praha
DNF Rostislav Krotky AC Sparta Praha
DNF Jan Rajchart AC Sparta Praha
DNF Pavel Stöhr AC Sparta Praha
DNF Radoslav Rogina Adria Mobil
DNF Ramis Dinmukhametov Astana City
DNF Roman Kustadinchev D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF Franco Orocito D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF Angelo Raffaele D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF Yannick Achterberg Maloja Pushbikers
DNF Kilian Rietzler Maloja Pushbikers
DNF Felix Ritzinger Maloja Pushbikers
DNF Kornel Klementowski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Karol Kuklewicz TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Piotr Mierzynski TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Jakub Murias TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Thomas Edemann Jensen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus
DNF Rasmus Hestbek Lund Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus
DNF Jakob Gye Madsen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus
DNF Mads Rasmussen Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus
DNF Victor Bykanov Team Cinelli
DNF Davide Italiani Team Cinelli
DNF Daniel Nastasi Team Cinelli
DNF Fabio Nicolino Team Cinelli
DNF Lorenzo Quartucci Team Cinelli
DNF Matteo Rotondi Team Cinelli
DNF Alessio Gradassi Team Franco Ballerini
DNF Nicholas Vignoli Team Franco Ballerini
DNF Patryk Kostecki Team Hurom
DNF Adrian Kurek Team Hurom
DNF Tobiasz Pawlak Team Hurom
DNF Maximilian Kuen Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNF Colin Stüssi Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNF Adam Foltan Topforex-Lapierre
DNF Petr Klabouch Topforex-Lapierre
DNF Martin Kohout Topforex-Lapierre
DNF Roman Lehky Topforex-Lapierre
DNF Mateusz Komar Voster ATS Team
DNF Mateusz Taciak Voster ATS Team
DNF Krzysztof Domin Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto
DNF Dawid Kloc Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto
DNF Sebastian Matusiak Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto
DNF Adam Nocen Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto
DNF Michal Pustula Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto
DNF Grzegorz Stepniak Wibatech Merx 7R
Information
Nations Poland
Date May 10th-12th
CAT 2.2