Right now | Confirmed transfers Cyclo-cross | Results grid

2019 CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie

Race mainpage Info Results Stages Startlist Stats Comments

General Youth Mountain Sprint

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Kamil Malecki 1996 CCC Development Team 10:08:203540
02 Maciej Paterski 1986 Wibatech Merx 7R + 012830
03 Jannik Steimle 1996 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 042125
04 Marek Rutkiewicz 1981 Wibatech Merx 7R + 311820
05 Maxim Gridchin 2000 Astana City + 01:021615
06 Piotr Brozyna 1995 CCC Development Team + 01:331410
07 Patryk Stosz 1994 CCC Development Team + 01:38135
08 Attila Valter 1998 CCC Development Team + 01:38113
09 Anton Kuzmin 1996 Astana City + 01:39103
10 Ziga Groselj 1993 Adria Mobil + 01:4393
11 Pawel Cieslik 1986 Wibatech Merx 7R + 01:458
12 Jakub Kaczmarek 1993 Team Hurom + 01:498
13 Johannes Schinnagel 1996 Maloja Pushbikers + 01:507
14 Dinmukhammed Ulysbayev 1998 Astana City + 02:106
15 Gordian Banzer 1996 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 02:156
16 Michal Podlaski 1988 Wibatech Merx 7R + 02:295
17 Anatoliy Budyak 1995 Wibatech Merx 7R + 02:465
18 Emanuel Piaskowy 1991 Team Hurom + 02:525
19 Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego 1995 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 03:024
20 Sylwester Janiszewski 1988 Voster ATS Team + 03:304
21 Vojtech Repa 2000 Topforex-Lapierre + 04:034
22 Marcin Budzinski 1998 Team Hurom + 04:103
23 Patrick Schelling 1990 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 08:263
24 Jesper Bundegaard Vinkel 1996 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 10:142
25 Michal Paluta 1995 CCC Development Team + 10:242
26 Szymon Tracz 1998 CCC Development Team + 13:092
27 Veljko Stojnic 1999 Team Franco Ballerini + 13:241
28 Adam Stachowiak 1989 Voster ATS Team + 13:371
29 Frederik Muff Hansen 1993 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 13:381
30 Jacopo Mosca 1993 D'Amico - UM Tools + 13:40-
31 Daniel Auer 1994 Maloja Pushbikers + 13:49
32 Hans-Jörg Leopold 1983 Maloja Pushbikers + 13:59
33 Gasper Katrasnik 1995 Adria Mobil + 14:08
34 Leszek Plucinski 1990 Voster ATS Team + 14:33
35 Federico Burchio 1996 D'Amico - UM Tools + 14:35
36 Piotr Konwa 1995 Wibatech Merx 7R + 14:50
37 Stanislaw Aniolkowski 1997 CCC Development Team + 15:01
38 Ivan Martinelli 1990 D'Amico - UM Tools + 15:17
39 Karol Domagalski 1989 Team Hurom + 15:26
40 Aljaz Jarc 1999 Adria Mobil + 15:29
41 Gorazd Per 1997 Adria Mobil + 15:40
42 Damian Bieniek 2000 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 15:50
43 Galym Akhmetov 1995 Astana City + 15:54
44 Valter Ghigino 2000 Team Cinelli + 16:05
45 Tomas Kalojiros 1994 AC Sparta Praha + 16:11
46 Adrian Honkisz 1988 Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto + 16:47
47 Jon Bozic 1996 Adria Mobil + 19:28
48 Mateusz Grabis 1994 Voster ATS Team + 19:49
49 Sergey Luchshenko 1994 Astana City + 20:19
50 Mattia Bevilacqua 1998 Team Franco Ballerini + 22:14
51 Sebastian Kolze Changezi 2000 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus + 23:11
52 Michal Schuran 1996 AC Sparta Praha + 24:01
53 Jiri Petrus 1996 Topforex-Lapierre + 24:07
54 Alessandro Iacchi 1999 Team Franco Ballerini + 24:13
55 Mikolaj Konieczny 1999 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 25:27
56 Lukas Meiler 1995 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 27:55
57 Patryk Gieracki 1999 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow + 29:07
DNF Maciej Chmielewski 1998 Team Region Centrauny
DNF Adrian Karpiuk 1984 Team Region Centrauny
DNF Jakub Michnowski - Team Region Centrauny
DNF Dzmitry Prudnikau 1991 Team Region Centrauny
DNF Kamil Siedlaczek 1996 Team Region Centrauny
DNF Pawel Wiendlocha 1981 Team Region Centrauny
DNF Michael Ziulek 1990 Team Region Centrauny
DNF Petr Fiala 1995 AC Sparta Praha
DNF Rostislav Krotky 1976 AC Sparta Praha
DNF Jan Rajchart 1996 AC Sparta Praha
DNF Pavel Stöhr 1991 AC Sparta Praha
DNF Radoslav Rogina 1979 Adria Mobil
DNF Ramis Dinmukhametov 2000 Astana City
DNF Roman Kustadinchev 1995 D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF Franco Orocito 1999 D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF Angelo Raffaele 1991 D'Amico - UM Tools
DNF Yannick Achterberg 1994 Maloja Pushbikers
DNF Kilian Rietzler 2000 Maloja Pushbikers
DNF Felix Ritzinger 1996 Maloja Pushbikers
DNF Kornel Klementowski 2000 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Karol Kuklewicz 1997 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Piotr Mierzynski 2000 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Jakub Murias 1998 TC Chrobry Scott Glogow
DNF Thomas Edemann Jensen 1995 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus
DNF Rasmus Hestbek Lund 1993 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus
DNF Jakob Gye Madsen 1989 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus
DNF Mads Rasmussen 2000 Team AURA Energi - CK Aarhus
DNF Victor Bykanov 1998 Team Cinelli
DNF Davide Italiani 1996 Team Cinelli
DNF Daniel Nastasi 1999 Team Cinelli
DNF Fabio Nicolino 1998 Team Cinelli
DNF Lorenzo Quartucci 1999 Team Cinelli
DNF Matteo Rotondi 1996 Team Cinelli
DNF Alessio Gradassi 1999 Team Franco Ballerini
DNF Nicholas Vignoli 1999 Team Franco Ballerini
DNF Patryk Kostecki 1993 Team Hurom
DNF Adrian Kurek 1988 Team Hurom
DNF Tobiasz Pawlak 1995 Team Hurom
DNF Maximilian Kuen 1992 Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNF Colin Stüssi 1993 Team Vorarlberg Santic
DNF Adam Foltan 2000 Topforex-Lapierre
DNF Petr Klabouch 1999 Topforex-Lapierre
DNF Martin Kohout 1998 Topforex-Lapierre
DNF Roman Lehky 1996 Topforex-Lapierre
DNF Mateusz Komar 1985 Voster ATS Team
DNF Mateusz Taciak 1984 Voster ATS Team
DNF Krzysztof Domin 2000 Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto
DNF Dawid Kloc 1998 Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto
DNF Sebastian Matusiak 1997 Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto
DNF Adam Nocen 1999 Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto
DNF Michal Pustula 1999 Warmińsko-Mazurski Klub Sporto
DNF Grzegorz Stepniak 1989 Wibatech Merx 7R