CCC Tour - 2013

Overall Youth Points Mountain

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Jan Barta Team NetApp - Endura 11:53:47
02 Davide Rebellin CCC Polsat Polkowice + 12
03 Mateusz Taciak CCC Polsat Polkowice + 18
04 Marek Rutkiewicz CCC Polsat Polkowice + 33
05 Bartosz Huzarski Team NetApp - Endura + 51
06 Stefan Schumacher Christina Watches - Onfone + 1:31
07 Kamil Gradek BDC - Marcpol Team + 1:44
08 Jiri Hudecek Bauknecht - Author + 1:47
09 Adam Stachowiak Bank BGZ + 1:51
10 Jaroslaw Marycz CCC Polsat Polkowice + 2:16
11 Jacek Morajko CCC Polsat Polkowice + 2:29
12 Silvio Herklotz Team Stölting + 3:01
13 Pawel Bernas BDC - Marcpol Team + 3:13
14 Pawel Cieslik Bank BGZ + 3:27
15 Kamil Zielinski Las Vegas Power Energy Drink + 3:28
16 Lukasz Bodnar Bank BGZ + 3:29
17 Patrick Konrad Etixx - iHNed CT + 3:40
18 Gregor Muhlberger Tirol Cycling Team + 3:47
19 Alexander Wetterhall Team NetApp - Endura + 3:52
20 Thomas Buchacek Bauknecht - Author + 4:11
21 Maximilian Kuen Tirol Cycling Team + 4:52
22 Dariusz Batek Bank BGZ + 4:53
23 Dieter Bouvry Etixx - iHNed CT + 4:56
24 Marcin Sapa BDC - Marcpol Team + 5:12
25 Christian Mager Team Stölting + 5:18
26 Mark Dzamastagic Sava + 5:19
27 Constantino Zaballa Christina Watches - Onfone + 5:35
28 Mariusz Witecki Bank BGZ + 5:42
29 Wojciech Halejak Las Vegas Power Energy Drink + 5:53
30 Tomasz Kiendys CCC Polsat Polkowice + 5:55
31 Karel Hnik Etixx - iHNed CT + 6:34
32 Tadej Valjavec Sava + 7:17
33 Frantisek Padour Bauknecht - Author + 7:20
34 Jan Oelerich Team Stölting + 7:51
35 Adrian Kurek CCC Polsat Polkowice + 7:52
36 Krzystof Tracz Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 8:08
37 Stefan Schäfer Team NSP - Ghost + 8:29
38 Patric Schultus Tirol Cycling Team + 8:51
39 Sebastian Balck Christina Watches - Onfone + 8:53
40 Martin Blaha ASC Dukla Praha + 9:15
41 Leszek Plucinski BDC - Marcpol Team + 9:19
42 Konrad Czajkowski Bank BGZ + 9:34
43 Lukasz Osiecki Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 9:44
44 Pawel Brylowski Bank BGZ + 10:16
45 Milan Kadlec ASC Dukla Praha + 10:20
46 Rene Hooghiemster Team NSP - Ghost + 10:44
47 Martin Weiss Tirol Cycling Team + 10:45
48 Lukasz Wisniowski Etixx - iHNed CT + 11:33
49 Jimmi Sørensen Christina Watches - Onfone + 11:34
50 Alexandr Braico Tusnad Cycling Team + 11:38
51 Bartlomiej Matysiak CCC Polsat Polkowice + 11:51
52 Markus Hoelgaard Etixx - iHNed CT + 11:54
53 Daniele Aldegheri Christina Watches - Onfone + 12:42
54 Jure Bitenc Sava + 13:19
55 Sergej Fuchs Team NSP - Ghost + 14:47
56 Tim Mekelj Sava + 16:29
57 Marcin Urbanowski Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 16:32
58 Sven Forberger Team NSP - Ghost + 16:39
59 Cesare Benedetti Team NetApp - Endura + 17:11
60 Tomasz Smolen Bank BGZ + 17:31
61 Ralf Matzka Team NetApp - Endura + 17:41
62 Alois Kankovsky ASC Dukla Praha + 18:10
63 Robert Radosz BDC - Marcpol Team + 18:33
64 Tomas Kalojiros Bauknecht - Author + 18:37
65 Tomasz Kudelski - + 18:49
66 Roger Kluge Team NetApp - Endura + 19:06
67 Adam Pierzga BDC - Marcpol Team + 19:07
68 Tomas Danacik Bauknecht - Author + 19:51
69 Wojciech Skarzynski Las Vegas Power Energy Drink + 20:05
70 Jiri Polnicky Bauknecht - Author + 20:11
71 Clemens Fankhauser Tirol Cycling Team + 23:00
72 Kornel Sojka Las Vegas Power Energy Drink + 23:22
73 Marc Obkircher Tirol Cycling Team + 23:52
74 Jaroslaw Rebiewski Las Vegas Power Energy Drink + 23:55
75 Russell Downing Team NetApp - Endura + 23:55
76 Jacob Fiedler Team NSP - Ghost + 24:19
77 Hannes Kapeller Tirol Cycling Team + 24:37
78 Ivan Stevic Tusnad Cycling Team + 25:04
79 Thomas Koep Team Stölting + 25:04
80 Damian Fornalski TC Chrobry LasockiI Glogow + 26:26
81 Michael Schwarzmann Team NetApp - Endura + 26:27
82 Sebastian Forke Team NSP - Ghost + 28:16
83 Nik Burjek Sava + 28:45
84 Wojciech Pszczolarski - + 28:45
85 Frantisek Sisr ASC Dukla Praha + 35:19
86 Tadej Logar Sava + 37:51
DNF Rafal Jeziorski -
DNF Rafal Klepacki -
DNF Mateusz Mikulisz -
DNF Przemyslaw Szczucki -
DNF Konrad Tomasiak -
DNF Szymon Zagorski -
DNF Dawid Zielinski -
DNF Vojtech Hacecky ASC Dukla Praha
DNF Jan Kaduch ASC Dukla Praha
DNF Marek Mixa ASC Dukla Praha
DNF Jan Skala ASC Dukla Praha
DNF Josef Manousek Bauknecht - Author
DNF Jaroslaw Kowalczyk BDC - Marcpol Team
DNF Damian Walczak BDC - Marcpol Team
DNF Jordan Kerby Christina Watches - Onfone
DNF Mitchell Lovelock-Fay Christina Watches - Onfone
DNF Martin Pedersen Christina Watches - Onfone
DNF Daniel Hoelgaard Etixx - iHNed CT
DNF Samuel Spokes Etixx - iHNed CT
DNF Louis Verhelst Etixx - iHNed CT
DNF Artur Detko Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
DNF Adam Wadecki Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
DNF Piotr Wojciechowski Las Vegas Power Energy Drink
DNF Ziga Groselj Sava
DNF Tomasz Grabarek TC Chrobry LasockiI Glogow
DNF Damian Lasota TC Chrobry LasockiI Glogow
DNF Jakub Pytka TC Chrobry LasockiI Glogow
DNF Piotr Skrzeszewski TC Chrobry LasockiI Glogow
DNF Konrad Zatorski TC Chrobry LasockiI Glogow
DNF Markus Fothen Team NSP - Ghost
DNF Tino Thömel Team NSP - Ghost
DNF Felix Dehmel Team Stölting
DNF Arne Egner Team Stölting
DNF Nils Politt Team Stölting
DNF Maximilian Werda Team Stölting
DNF Zbidniew Gucwa Team Wibatech - Brzeg
DNF Jakub Sredzinski Team Wibatech - Brzeg
DNF Marcin Wolski Team Wibatech - Brzeg
DNF Jan Tratnik Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Sergio Carrasco Garcia Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF Sergiu Cioban Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF Arnold Lukacs Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF Szabolcs Sebestyen Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF Zoltan Sipos Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF Marcel Ternovsek Tusnad Cycling Team
Information
Nation Poland
Date 3rd - 5th May
CAT 2.1
Other
Embed Results