01 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Adria Mobil |
03:48:24 |
02 |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
03 |
Mugerli Matej
| 1981 | Adria Mobil |
+ 00 |
04 |
Kump Marko
| 1988 | Adria Mobil |
+ 20 |
05 |
Gnezda Matej
| 1979 | Adria Mobil |
+ 20 |
06 |
Pauwels Kevin
| 1984 | Sunweb - Revor |
+ 20 |
07 |
De Maria Giuseppe
| 1984 | Team Idea |
+ 20 |
08 |
Janiaczyk Błażej
| 1983 | Bank BGZ |
+ 20 |
09 |
Durasek Kristijan
| 1987 | Adria Mobil |
+ 20 |
10 |
Fothen Markus
| 1981 | Team NSP - Ghost |
+ 20 |
11 |
Walczak Damian
| 1984 | BDC - Marcpol Team |
+ 20 |
12 |
Buchacek Thomas
| 1978 | Whirpool - Author |
+ 20 |
13 |
Totschnig Harald
| 1974 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 20 |
14 |
Schumacher Stefan
| 1981 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 20 |
15 |
Rutkiewicz Marek
| 1981 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 20 |
16 |
Vantornout Klaas
| 1982 | Sunweb - Revor |
+ 20 |
17 |
Bisolti Alessandro
| 1985 | Team Idea |
+ 20 |
18 |
Hudecek Jiri
| 1986 | Whirpool - Author |
+ 20 |
19 |
Taciak Mateusz
| 1984 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 20 |
20 |
Bodnar Lukasz
| 1982 | Bank BGZ |
+ 20 |
21 |
Cieslik Pawel
| 1986 | Bank BGZ |
+ 01:08 |
22 |
Reihs Michael
| 1979 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
+ 01:08 |
23 |
Boifava Simone
| 1985 | Team Idea |
+ 01:08 |
24 |
Osiecki Lukasz
| 1990 | Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska |
+ 01:08 |
25 |
Witecki Mariusz
| 1981 | Bank BGZ |
+ 01:08 |
26 |
Fajt Kristjan
| 1982 | Adria Mobil |
+ 01:08 |
27 |
Padour Frantisek
| 1988 | Whirpool - Author |
+ 01:08 |
28 |
Sokoll Christoph
| 1986 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 01:08 |
29 |
Fiedler Jacob
| 1987 | Team NSP - Ghost |
+ 01:11 |
30 |
Aernouts Jim
| 1989 | Sunweb - Revor |
+ 01:11 |
31 |
Dodi Luca
| 1987 | Team Idea |
+ 01:11 |
32 |
Matysiak Bartlomiej
| 1984 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 01:11 |
33 |
Wiesiak Mariusz
| 1981 | Matrix Powertag |
+ 01:11 |
34 |
Gawronski Piotr
| 1990 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 09:09 |
35 |
Radosz Robert
| 1975 | BDC - Marcpol Team |
+ 09:09 |
36 |
Forberger Sven
| 1984 | Team NSP - Ghost |
+ 09:09 |
37 |
Wadecki Adam
| 1977 | BDC - Marcpol Team |
+ 09:09 |
38 |
Kiendys Tomasz
| 1977 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 09:09 |
39 |
Czajkowski Konrad
| 1988 | Bank BGZ |
+ 09:09 |
40 |
Batek Dariusz
| 1986 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 09:09 |
41 |
Plucinski Leszek
| 1990 | Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska |
+ 09:09 |
42 |
Kozubek Stanislav
| 1980 | Whirpool - Author |
+ 09:09 |
43 |
Bossuyt Matthias
| 1991 | Sunweb - Revor |
+ 09:09 |
44 |
Schoibl Mario
| 1990 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 09:09 |
45 |
Eising Tijmen
| 1991 | Sunweb - Revor |
+ 09:09 |
46 |
Jurco Matej
| 1984 | Whirpool - Author |
+ 18:05 |
47 |
Mihaylov Nikolay
| 1988 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 18:05 |
48 |
Fornalski Damian
| 1991 | - |
+ 18:05 |
49 |
Hooghiemster Rene
| 1986 | Team NSP - Ghost |
+ 18:05 |
50 |
Pinczuk Damian
| 1989 | - |
+ 18:05 |
DNS |
Tomaszeski Konrad
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Stepniak Grzegorz
| 1989 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
|
DNF |
Kamp Alexander
| 1993 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
|
DNF |
Sobota Kristian
| 1988 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
|
DNF |
Sørensen Jimmi
| 1990 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
|
DNF |
Pedersen Martin
| 1983 | Christina Watches - Onfone |
|
DNF |
Smolen Tomasz
| 1983 | Bank BGZ |
|
DNF |
Brylowski Pawel
| 1989 | Bank BGZ |
|
DNF |
Podlaski Michal
| 1988 | Bank BGZ |
|
DNF |
Nose Tomasz
| 1982 | Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Hocevar Aljaz
| 1991 | Adria Mobil |
|
DNF |
Kirpsza Piotr
| 1989 | BDC - Marcpol Team |
|
DNF |
Kowalczyk Jaroslaw
| 1989 | BDC - Marcpol Team |
|
DNF |
Rudnicki Dariusz
| 1981 | BDC - Marcpol Team |
|
DNF |
Komar Mateusz
| 1985 | BDC - Marcpol Team |
|
DNF |
Ziolkowski Wojciech
| 1984 | BDC - Marcpol Team |
|
DNF |
Radochla Steffen
| 1978 | Team NSP - Ghost |
|
DNF |
Obst René
| 1977 | Team NSP - Ghost |
|
DNF |
Thömel Tino
| 1988 | Team NSP - Ghost |
|
DNF |
Schmeiser Jonas
| 1987 | Team NSP - Ghost |
|
DNF |
Dvorsky David
| 1992 | Whirpool - Author |
|
DNF |
Polnicky Jiri
| 1989 | Whirpool - Author |
|
DNF |
Prete Joshua
| 1991 | Whirpool - Author |
|
DNF |
Ratti Aristide
| 1982 | Team Idea |
|
DNF |
Karimov Ruslan
| 1986 | Team Idea |
|
DNF |
Palini Andrea
| 1989 | Team Idea |
|
DNF |
Kirchmair Stefan
| 1988 | Tirol Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Kuen Maximilian
| 1992 | Tirol Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Obkircher Marc
| 1991 | Tirol Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Palotai Peter
| 1992 | Tirol Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Merlier Tim
| 1992 | Sunweb - Revor |
|
DNF |
Beelen Sven
| 1990 | Sunweb - Revor |
|
DNF |
Braet Vinnie
| 1991 | Sunweb - Revor |
|
DNF |
Arndt Nikias
| 1991 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
|
DNF |
Schiewer Franz
| 1990 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
|
DNF |
Bartl David
| 1991 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
|
DNF |
Knaup Tobias
| 1993 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
|
DNF |
Menzel Bastian
| 1993 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
|
DNF |
Thiele Kersten
| 1992 | LKT Team Brandenburg |
|
DNF |
Gucwa Zbidniew
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Miela Damian
| 1989 | - |
|
DNF |
Urbanowski Marcin
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Wdowiak Pawel
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Zielinski Dawid
| 1991 | - |
|
DNF |
Bartkiewicz Andrzej
| 1991 | Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska |
|
DNF |
Pac Pawel
| 1989 | Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska |
|
DNF |
Wolski Marcin
| 1984 | Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska |
|
DNF |
Blaha Martin
| 1977 | ASC Dukla Praha |
|
DNF |
Bares Jiri
| 1989 | ASC Dukla Praha |
|
DNF |
Hacecky Vojtech
| 1987 | ASC Dukla Praha |
|
DNF |
Hochmann Jiri
| 1986 | ASC Dukla Praha |
|
DNF |
Kadlec Milan
| 1974 | ASC Dukla Praha |
|
DNF |
Kaduch Jan
| 1992 | ASC Dukla Praha |
|
DNF |
Kankovsky Alois
| 1983 | ASC Dukla Praha |
|
DNF |
Mixa Marek
| 1985 | ASC Dukla Praha |
|