Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
CCC Tour
UCI, Stage race, 21st -24th April 2005, Poland
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
GC
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Embed Results
Nations
Austria
Belgium
Czechia
Estonia
Germany
Latvia
Netherlands
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Ukraine
Teams
-
Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska
Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels
DHL - Author
Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea
Intel - Action
Kalev Chocolate Team
Knauf Team
Legia - Bazyliszek
Paged - MBK - Scout
PSK Whirlpool
Rietumu Bank
RSH
Sava
Team ComNet - Senges
Team Lamonta
Team Skil - Moser
Team Sparebanken Vest
Team Sparkasse
Team Wiesenhof
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Piatek
Zbigniew
1966
Intel - Action
16:22:31
02
Romanik
Radoslaw
1967
DHL - Author
+ 04
03
Przydzial
Piotr
1974
DHL - Author
+ 06
04
Zamana
Cezary
1967
Intel - Action
+ 10
05
Zarebski
Jaroslaw
1979
Intel - Action
+ 01:23
06
Kuzniak
Krzysztof
1984
-
+ 01:27
07
Radosz
Robert
1975
Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea
+ 01:31
08
Saramotins
Aleksejs
1982
Rietumu Bank
+ 01:33
09
Faltynek
Jan
1974
PSK Whirlpool
+ 01:35
10
Mroz
Mateusz
1980
Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska
+ 01:37
11
Taciak
Mateusz
1984
-
+ 01:37
12
Wojtas
Arkadiusz
1977
Team Skil - Moser
+ 01:37
13
Maciejewski
Marek
1977
Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea
+ 01:37
14
Hegreberg
Morten
1977
Team Sparebanken Vest
+ 01:37
15
Zoledziowski
Gregorz
1980
Legia - Bazyliszek
+ 01:37
16
Stevens
Christophe
1974
Team Skil - Moser
+ 01:37
17
Melehs
Olegs
1982
Rietumu Bank
+ 01:37
18
Krupa
Dawid
1980
Paged - MBK - Scout
+ 01:37
19
Ciesielski
Krzysztof
1974
DHL - Author
+ 01:37
20
Karczynski
Marcin
1978
Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea
+ 01:37
21
Silar
Uros
1978
Sava
+ 01:37
22
Schüler
Tilo
1980
Team ComNet - Senges
+ 01:37
23
Skiba
Sebastian
1978
Legia - Bazyliszek
+ 01:37
24
Sapa
Marcin
1976
Knauf Team
+ 01:37
25
Riska
Martin
1975
PSK Whirlpool
+ 01:37
26
Brozyna
Tomasz
1970
Intel - Action
+ 02:05
27
Andresen
Are
1975
Team Sparebanken Vest
+ 02:14
28
Huzarski
Bartosz
1980
Intel - Action
+ 02:25
29
Welniak
Jaroslaw
1978
Legia - Bazyliszek
+ 03:30
30
Premuzic
Boris
1968
Sava
+ 04:37
31
Fadrny
Ondrej
1978
PSK Whirlpool
+ 10:08
32
Witecki
Mariusz
1981
DHL - Author
+ 10:08
33
Zdzieblko
Dawid
1982
Legia - Bazyliszek
+ 12:48
34
Buchacek
Thomas
1978
PSK Whirlpool
+ 12:48
35
Chmielewski
Piotr
1970
Intel - Action
+ 12:48
36
Walczak
Damian
1984
Knauf Team
+ 12:48
37
Lorek
Jakub
1983
Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska
+ 12:48
38
Pawlak
Wojciech
1969
Knauf Team
+ 12:48
39
Bonca
Valter
1968
Sava
+ 12:48
40
Kollert
Michal
1984
PSK Whirlpool
+ 12:48
41
Rabon
Frantisek
1983
PSK Whirlpool
+ 12:48
42
Szaniawski
Pawel
1981
Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea
+ 13:27
43
Lisowicz
Tomasz
1977
Knauf Team
+ 13:34
44
Blahut
Radek
1973
PSK Whirlpool
+ 13:37
45
Remme
Stian
1982
Team Sparebanken Vest
+ 14:05
46
Sznitko
Adam
1984
-
+ 17:55
47
Pietrzak
Przemyslaw
1984
-
+ 19:38
48
Jezowski
Krzysztof
1975
Knauf Team
+ 21:43
49
Wesoly
Marek
1978
Team Skil - Moser
+ 21:43
50
Kalemba
Wojciech
1969
Paged - MBK - Scout
+ 21:43
51
Nowak
Hubert
1980
Legia - Bazyliszek
+ 21:43
52
Ksobiak
Bartlomiej
1976
Paged - MBK - Scout
+ 21:43
53
Rudnicki
Dariusz
1981
Team Skil - Moser
+ 21:43
54
Wallaard
Arno
1979
Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels
+ 21:43
55
Wadecki
Piotr
1973
Intel - Action
+ 21:43
56
Wolski
Marcin
1984
-
+ 21:43
57
Pajor
Bartosz
1984
-
+ 21:43
58
Rebiewski
Jaroslaw
1974
Knauf Team
+ 21:43
59
Kiendys
Tomasz
1977
Knauf Team
+ 21:43
60
Prous
Priit
1984
Kalev Chocolate Team
+ 21:43
61
Klymenko
Alexander
1975
-
+ 21:43
62
Okrucinski
Daniel
1980
Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea
+ 21:43
63
Jerse
Rok
1981
Sava
+ 21:43
64
Christiansen
Morten
1974
Team Sparebanken Vest
+ 22:03
65
Volkmann
Karsten
1978
RSH
+ 22:20
66
Miara
Krzysztof
1983
-
+ 23:58
67
Rezman
Bostijan
1980
Sava
+ 24:48
68
Putek
Grzegorz
1982
Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea
+ 30:49
69
Mikeychyuk
Maksym
-
-
+ 31:10
70
Kukk
Sigvard
1972
Kalev Chocolate Team
+ 33:43
71
Rybczynski
Mateusz
1981
Legia - Bazyliszek
+ 33:43
72
Brychak
Evgen
1985
-
+ 35:54
73
Kornegoor
Arne
1981
Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels
+ 36:14
74
Rudyy
Stanislav
1982
-
+ 44:44
75
Matsko
Vadym
-
-
+ 45:21
76
Gladkyy
Andriy
1980
-
+ 45:44
77
Polatayko
Lyubomyr
1979
-
+ 46:21
78
Mustonen
Andrei
1984
Kalev Chocolate Team
+ 47:20
79
Jerse
Tom
1986
Sava
+ 47:54
80
Sarkanis
Santis
1984
-
+ 01:02:08
DNF
Gilicki
Wlodzimerz
1975
-
DNF
Kiritschenko
Marco
1982
-
DNF
Kononenko
Roman
1981
-
DNF
Kremer
May
-
-
DNF
Lagkuti
Sergiy
1985
-
DNF
Maciolek
Dominik
1985
-
DNF
Matysiak
Bartlomiej
1984
-
DNF
Onoshko
Oleksandr
1981
-
DNF
Popkov
Vitaliy
1983
-
DNF
Trepolenkov
Roman
1985
-
DNF
Wasilewski
Radoslaw
1985
-
DNF
Honiksz
Krzysztof
1984
Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska
DNF
Kloczko
Tomasz
1971
Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska
DNF
Krzeszowiec
Artur
1972
Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska
DNF
Sowinski
Kasper
1978
Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska
DNF
Alloo
Mike
1985
Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels
DNF
Lenferink
Jesper
1982
Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels
DNF
Lenferink
Maarten
1985
Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels
DNF
Wallaard
Freek
1986
Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels
DNF
Gebka
Marcin
1974
DHL - Author
DNF
Skoczylkas
Dariusz
1974
DHL - Author
DNF
Ziolkowski
Wojciech
1984
DHL - Author
DNF
Zugaj
Pawel
1979
DHL - Author
DNF
Czajkowski
Daniel
1978
Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea
DNF
Podolski
Lukasz
1980
Grupa PSB - Atlas - Orbea
DNF
Bondariev
Bogdan
1974
Intel - Action
DNF
Lebedev
Andri
1982
Kalev Chocolate Team
DNF
Ojavee
Mart
1981
Kalev Chocolate Team
DNF
Poldma
Mirko
1981
Kalev Chocolate Team
DNF
Zaradny
Piotr
1972
Knauf Team
DNF
Bialowiezec
Jaroslaw
1981
Legia - Bazyliszek
DNF
Jezierski
Sebastian
1981
Legia - Bazyliszek
DNF
Bryk
Maciej
1980
Paged - MBK - Scout
DNF
Lesniak
Tomasz
1979
Paged - MBK - Scout
DNF
Mermer
Krzysztof
1974
Paged - MBK - Scout
DNF
Mikolajczyk
Przemyslaw
1970
Paged - MBK - Scout
DNF
Martinek
Pavel
1982
PSK Whirlpool
DNF
Veinbergs
Toms
1986
Rietumu Bank
DNF
Vite
Mikelis
1986
Rietumu Bank
DNF
Knopf
Michael
1980
Sava
DNF
Friedemann
Matthias
1984
Team Lamonta
DNF
Kwanten
Frank
1982
Team Skil - Moser
DNF
Schoonacker
Jehudi
1978
Team Skil - Moser
DNF
Eidsheim
Gunnar
1981
Team Sparebanken Vest
DNF
Ellertsen
Kristian
1982
Team Sparebanken Vest
DNF
Pedersen
Frank
1980
Team Sparebanken Vest
DNF
Rasch
Gabriel
1976
Team Sparebanken Vest
DNF
Schulze
André
1974
Team Sparkasse
DNF
Obst
René
1977
Team Wiesenhof
DNF
Schröder
Björn
1980
Team Wiesenhof
Information
CCC Tour
Poland
21st -24th April 2005
2.2