Tour de France: Live Centre | Startlist | Stage profiles

Trofeo MCD Vangi - Memoria Sauro Breschi - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Delle Vedove Alessio Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle 2:07:28
02 Cipollini Edoardo Fosco Bessi-Calenzano + 00
03 Bartalesi Edoardo Polisportiva Monsummanese + 00
04 Lorello Riccardo Valdarno Regia Congressi Seiecom + 00
05 Di Felice Mattia Team Seanese Beltrami TSA + 00
06 Luciani Martin U.C. Casano + 00
07 Lunardon Leonardo U.c. Giorgione + 00
08 Staccioli Nicolas G.s. Stabbia Ciclismo + 00
09 Marchiori Mirko Ciclistica Dro + 00
10 De Monte Matteo Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle + 00
11 Ricca Samuele U.c. Giorgione + 00
12 Casini Davide Velo Club Empoli + 00
13 Beretta Tommaso Ciclistica Dro + 00
14 Frius Alessio Polisportiva Monsummanese + 00
15 Birello Nicolo Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle + 00
16 Creatini Matteo Polisportiva Monsummanese + 00
17 Stella Alex U.C. Casano + 00
18 Cristalli Alessio G.s. Stabbia Ciclismo + 00
19 Apuzzo Giovanni CPS Professional Team + 00
20 Verrando Luca Ciclistica Arma Taggia + 00
21 Scappini Samuele Team Fortebraccio Toscana + 00
22 Juninger Mose Team Mamma e Papà' Fanini Livorno + 00
23 Salomone Gabrio Valdarno Regia Congressi Seiecom + 00
24 Milosevic Vladimir Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle + 00
25 Ferri Tommaso Vallerbike + 00
26 Brunetti Oscar CPS Professional Team + 00
27 De Rossi Marco Team Spercenigo + 00
28 Belluomini Matteo U.C. Casano + 00
29 Cancedda Eros Team Bike Terenzi + 00
30 Serafini Flavio Team Seanese Beltrami TSA + 00
31 Failli Alessandro U.C. Casano + 00
32 Leone Paolo Team Spercenigo + 00
33 Rossetti Thomas Ciclistica Dro + 00
34 Cecchin Alessandro U.c. Giorgione + 00
35 Giusti Leonardo G.s. Stabbia Ciclismo + 00
36 Brunori Tommaso Team Fortebraccio Toscana + 00
37 Porcellato Nicola U.c. Giorgione + 00
38 Ricci Filippo Fosco Bessi-Calenzano + 00
39 Longagnani Leonardo Team Angelo Gomme Villadose + 00
40 Coccia Michele CPS Professional Team + 00
41 Rosioru David Team Bike Terenzi + 00
42 Romolini Valentino Team Fortebraccio Toscana + 00
43 Nannini Alessandro Team Seanese Beltrami TSA + 00
44 Sbrana Thomas Fosco Bessi-Calenzano + 00
45 Biancolini Niccolo Team Seanese Beltrami TSA + 00
46 Costantini Loris Team Angelo Gomme Villadose + 00
47 Di Biasi Rosario U.c. Giorgione + 00
48 Mercatali Valentino Valdarno Regia Congressi Seiecom + 00
49 Calandra Gabriele Team Linea Oro Bike + 00
50 Po Alessio Team Angelo Gomme Villadose + 00
51 Giorni Luca Team Pieri + 00
52 Zanaga Francesco Team Pieri + 00
53 Poli Tommaso U.C. Casano + 00
54 Carraro Giacomo U.c. Giorgione + 00
55 Novak Samuel Borgo Molino Rinascita Ormelle + 00
56 Gialli Matteo Valdarno Regia Congressi Seiecom + 00
57 Gargano Vincenzo Cambike + 00
58 Cesari Simon Valdarno Regia Congressi Seiecom + 00
59 Lucidi Alberto Team Bike Terenzi + 00
60 Dalla Camina Nicola U.c. Giorgione + 00
61 Trentini Marco Team Angelo Gomme Villadose + 00
62 Iafrati Luca CPS Professional Team + 00
63 Gentili Manuele Team Bike Terenzi + 00
64 Brunelli Alberto Assali Stefen Makro + 00
65 Cristalli Andrea G.s. Stabbia Ciclismo + 00
66 Brogi Andrea Valdarno Regia Congressi Seiecom + 00
67 Giannelli Alessio Valdarno Regia Congressi Seiecom + 00
68 Moroni Leonardo Fosco Bessi-Calenzano + 00
69 Koci Renis Team Spercenigo + 00
70 Rossi Francesco Giairo U.C. Casano + 00
71 Catarzi Tommaso Fosco Bessi-Calenzano + 00
72 Seeman Adam CPS Professional Team + 00
73 Manetti Alessandro Team Seanese Beltrami TSA + 00
74 Mazza Luca Team Seanese Beltrami TSA + 00
75 Belcari Damiano G.s. Stabbia Ciclismo + 00
76 Stefanini Andrea Polisportiva Monsummanese + 00
77 Spinelli Thomas Polisportiva Monsummanese + 00
78 Pini Tommaso Polisportiva Monsummanese + 00
79 Fortini Alessio Velo Club Empoli + 00
80 Bertolli Samuel Polisportiva Monsummanese + 00
81 Depalma Michele Team Bike Terenzi + 00
82 Zanetti Alessandro Valdarno Regia Congressi Seiecom + 00
83 Manco Vincenzo Pedale Scaligero U19 + 00
84 Ravallo Davide G.s. Stabbia Ciclismo + 00
85 Russo Saverio CPS Professional Team + 00
86 Pinai Alberto Fosco Bessi-Calenzano + 00
87 Cazzaniga Lorenzo Assali Stefen Makro + 00
88 d'Errico Michele Team Angelo Gomme Villadose + 00
89 Zanella Filippo Team Spercenigo + 00
90 Viviani Jacopo Team Pieri + 00
91 Risato Damiano - + 00

Information