Grote Prijs Affligem - 2019

Main page

Embed Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Fred Wright - 3:47:22
02 Yarno Vandenbroeck Home Solution-Soenens + 00
03 Tom Van Vuchelen Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 00
04 Lennert Teugels Cibel + 00
05 Thomas Vansteelandt EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 00
06 Felix De Groef VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 00
07 Gianni Marchand Cibel + 00
08 Kobe Vanoverschelde Vetrapo Cycling Team + 00
09 Jonas Smet Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek + 15
10 Floris Gerts Tarteletto - Isorex + 24
11 Rhys Britton Wales Racing Academy + 26
12 Tibo Nevens Home Solution-Soenens + 27
13 Louis Blouwe EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 27
14 Han Devos Home Solution-Soenens + 27
15 Timothy Stevens Cibel + 27
16 Tom Paquot Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 27
17 Sander Rietjens Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 27
18 Oskari Vainionpää TWD-Länken + 27
19 Dan Gardner Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek + 27
20 Maxim Panis Aluvano Development Team + 27
21 Brent Van Mulders Home Solution-Soenens + 27
22 Glen Van Nuffelen Asfra Racing Team + 27
23 Nathan Vandepitte Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 27
24 Brent Van de Kerkhove Home Solution-Soenens + 27
25 Ben Baele VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 27
26 Dennis Coenen Cibel + 27
27 Jasper Kaesemans Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 27
28 Julien Van Den Brande Tarteletto - Isorex + 27
29 Brent Van Duren Van Eyck Sport + 27
30 Stan De Raeve Alfasun Alfacool CT + 27
31 Wim Reynaerts Cibel + 27
32 Luca De Meester EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 27
33 Brent Masure Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 27
34 Jérémy Frehen Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo + 27
35 Lars Timmers Stageco CT + 27
36 Stef Rogier Davo-United CT + 27
37 Lauwrence Schotte Asfra Racing Team + 27
38 Michiel Stockman Tarteletto - Isorex + 27
39 Bram Van Broekhoven Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 27
40 Glen Van Herck Jonge Rakkers Vollezele + 27
41 Niels De Rooze Tarteletto - Isorex + 27
42 Brecht Stas Home Solution-Soenens + 27
43 Oliver Moors VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 27
44 Len De Pauw Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 27
45 Jonas Castrique Wallonie Bruxelles + 27
46 Ferre Debloudts Aluvano Development Team + 34
47 Antoine Loy EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 34
48 Bjorn Koeman BVBA Dakwerken Stroobant-Kuota + 1:49
49 Diederik Pemen Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 3:21
50 Ben Kerremans Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek + 3:55
51 Ylber Sefa Tarteletto - Isorex + 4:01
DSQ Kevin Lava BVBA Dakwerken Stroobant-Kuota
DNF Matthias Declerck -
DNF Toby Perry -
DNF Kevin Rasschaert -
DNF Sam Smith -
DNF Mathis Stylemans -
DNF Ruben Van Eeckhoudt -
DNF Sander Elen Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC
DNF Dries Lehaen Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC
DNF Remi Materne Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC
DNF Tom Willems Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC
DNF Nick De Jaeger Alfasun Alfacool CT
DNF Robbe Prieels Alfasun Alfacool CT
DNF Nathan Van Den Berghe Alfasun Alfacool CT
DNF Sander Van Lippevelde Alfasun Alfacool CT
DNF Arne Bauters Aluvano Development Team
DNF Dorian De Maeght Aluvano Development Team
DNF Tomac Soenen Aluvano Development Team
DNF Vincent Van Hemelen Aluvano Development Team
DNF Robbe Van Praet Aluvano Development Team
DNF Foeke Dubois Asfra Racing Team
DNF David Fransen Asfra Racing Team
DNF Marc Heaney Asfra Racing Team
DNF Steven Vandemeulebroecke Asfra Racing Team
DNF Kevin Verwaest Asfra Racing Team
DNF Kenneth Caethoven Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
DNF Kevin De Jonghe Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
DNF Lars Lievens Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
DNF Pieter Buyle BVBA Dakwerken Stroobant-Kuota
DNF Anthony Dierickx BVBA Dakwerken Stroobant-Kuota
DNF Birger Donie BVBA Dakwerken Stroobant-Kuota
DNF Davy Van Damme BVBA Dakwerken Stroobant-Kuota
DNF Dieter Bouvry Cibel
DNF Alexander Cools Cibel
DNF Ayco Bastiaens Davo-United CT
DNF Yannick Fransens Davo-United CT
DNF Bo Godart Davo-United CT
DNF Maths Heinderson Davo-United CT
DNF Elias Vanheel Davo-United CT
DNF Jens Bouts EFC-L&R-Vulsteke
DNF Kasper Saver EFC-L&R-Vulsteke
DNF Herman Vanhoucke EFC-L&R-Vulsteke
DNF Ben Foames Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT
DNF Kenny Goossens Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT
DNF Jasper Paridaens Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT
DNF Michael Steyaert Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT
DNF Jens Du Four Home Solution-Soenens
DNF Kevin Nyssen Ind-Belgie
DNF Dennis Habils Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
DNF Stijn Krikilion Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
DNF Arne Linthoudt Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
DNF Joren Pardaens Jonge Rakkers Vollezele
DNF Joeri Francen Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team
DNF Robin Verbestel Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team
DNF Pieter De Paepe S-Bikes Bodhi Cycling
DNF David Desmecht S-Bikes Bodhi Cycling
DNF David Motte S-Bikes Bodhi Cycling
DNF Niels Platteau S-Bikes Bodhi Cycling
DNF Kevin van Impe S-Bikes Bodhi Cycling
DNF Yannick Vekemans S-Bikes Bodhi Cycling
DNF Kiano Brusseleers Stageco CT
DNF Dieter Claus Stageco CT
DNF Jarne De Meyer Stageco CT
DNF Kristof Dockx Stageco CT
DNF Tom Geysegoms Stageco CT
DNF Joran Michielsen Stageco CT
DNF David Boucher Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Jelle Cant Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Ethan Hayter Team Inspired
DNF Joe Nally Team Inspired
DNF William Tidball Team Inspired
DNF Ethan Vernon Team Inspired
DNF Michael Adriaenssen Team Thielemans-De Hauwere
DNF Yenzo Coppens Team Thielemans-De Hauwere
DNF Jarne De Ost Team Thielemans-De Hauwere
DNF Indy Van Damme Team Thielemans-De Hauwere
DNF Maarten Van Wesemael Team Thielemans-De Hauwere
DNF Maxim Vertonghen Team Thielemans-De Hauwere
DNF Jens Moens Van Eyck Sport
DNF Jonas Polspoel Van Eyck Sport
DNF Tim Timmermans Van Eyck Sport
DNF Tom Timmermans Van Eyck Sport
DNF Dimitri Van de Perre Van Eyck Sport
DNF Jeffrey Van Den Nest Van Eyck Sport
DNF Willem Beke VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT
DNF Robby Cobbaert VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT
DNF Milan Gosseye VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT
DNF Bart Pieters VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT
DNF Gillian Van Rymenant VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT
DNF Arne De Schuyter Vetrapo Cycling Team
DNF Wesley Van Dyck Vetrapo Cycling Team
DNF Steven Van Hyfte Vetrapo Cycling Team
DNF Frederik Vandewiele Vetrapo Cycling Team
DNF Bram Vanrenterghem Vetrapo Cycling Team
DNF Dries Barbaix VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF Jasper De Proost VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF Owen Jacobs VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF Matthew Lewis VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF Thibaut Nijs VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF Sebastiaan Vandensande VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF Yann Pestiaux Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo
DNF Nicolas Wernimont Wallonie-Bruxelles Devo
DNF Dylan Akdeniz Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNF Arne Goris Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNF Matthias Pauwels Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNF Karel Rowies Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNF Jannes Valvekens Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNF Fabian Van Der Vorst Young Cycling Talent D & D
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 28th April
Distance 162.7 km
CAT 1.IC1