01 |
De Rooze Niels
| 1992 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
03:37:38 |
02 |
Mannaerts Jelle
| 1991 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 00 |
03 |
Commeyne Davy
| 1980 | Vetrapo Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
04 |
Baude Arthur
| 1998 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 00 |
05 |
Picoux Maximilien
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 00 |
06 |
Beullens Cédric
| 1997 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 00 |
07 |
Van Dyck Wesley
| 1994 | Vetrapo Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
08 |
Cobbaert Robby
| 1990 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 00 |
09 |
Verraes Benjamin
| 1987 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 00 |
10 |
Weemaes Sasha
| 1998 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 00 |
11 |
Stevens Timothy
| 1989 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 00 |
12 |
Michiels Killian
| 1994 | Profel United CT |
+ 00 |
13 |
Taminiaux Lionel
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 00 |
14 |
Van de Kerkhove Brent
| 1994 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 00 |
15 |
Timmermans Tom
| 1996 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 00 |
16 |
Herregodts Rune
| 1998 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
17 |
Arimont Charlie
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 00 |
18 |
Lievens Niels
| 1992 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 00 |
19 |
Gibbons Thomas
| 1989 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 00 |
20 |
Defreyne Cedric
| 1995 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 00 |
21 |
De Sy Vincent
| 1995 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
22 |
Raeymaekers Mattias
| 1992 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 00 |
23 |
Nevens Tibo
| 1998 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 00 |
24 |
Reynaerts Jan
| 1997 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 00 |
25 |
Reynaerts Wim
| 1995 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 00 |
26 |
Vanacker Bjarne
| 1997 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 00 |
27 |
Pestiaux Yann
| 1998 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 00 |
28 |
Pieters Frederik
| 1981 | Vetrapo Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
29 |
McGill Scott
| 1998 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 00 |
30 |
Van Coppernolle Francesco
| 1991 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 00 |
31 |
Vanrenterghem Boris
| 1995 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
32 |
Delvaux Guillaume
| 1996 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 00 |
33 |
Van Duren Brent
| 1995 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 00 |
34 |
Debruyne Glenn
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 00 |
35 |
Torres Jorro Sergio
| 1991 | Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde |
+ 00 |
36 |
Marchand Gianni
| 1990 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 00 |
37 |
Simon Ken
| 1994 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 00 |
38 |
Lehaen Dries
| 1995 | Profel United CT |
+ 00 |
39 |
Masure Brent
| 1994 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
40 |
Willems Kenny
| 1993 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 00 |
41 |
Goebeert Pierre
| 1997 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 00 |
42 |
Dieleman Stan
| 1998 | WK Noord West Brabant |
+ 00 |
43 |
Van Dingenen Jordi
| 1996 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 00 |
44 |
Teugels Lennert
| 1993 | Profel United CT |
+ 00 |
45 |
Van Den Plas Jelle
| 1995 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
46 |
Bruyere Aiky
| 1996 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
+ 00 |
47 |
Moniquet Sylvain
| 1998 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 00 |
48 |
Dockx Kristof
| 1992 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 00 |
49 |
Teirlinck Jens
| 1996 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
+ 00 |
50 |
Van Damme Bart
| 1975 | Vetrapo Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
51 |
Vainionpää Oskari
| 1995 | Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde |
+ 00 |
52 |
Ruijgh Rob
| 1986 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 00 |
53 |
De Groef Felix
| 1993 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
54 |
Vandewalle Matthias
| 1994 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 00 |
55 |
Zucco Vitor
| 1997 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 00 |
56 |
Sefa Ylber
| 1991 | Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde |
+ 00 |
57 |
Vanbesien Thomas
| 1993 | Profel United CT |
+ 00 |
58 |
Houben Kristof
| 1978 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
59 |
Van de Perre Dimitri
| 1991 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 00 |
60 |
Paridaens Jasper
| 1995 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 00 |
61 |
Leemans Rob
| 1993 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 00 |
62 |
Goossens Kenny
| 1991 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 00 |
63 |
Arduino Giovani Bido
| 1996 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
+ 00 |
64 |
Cavey Vincent
| 1998 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 00 |
65 |
Van Hoorebeke Michiel
| 1997 | VZW Jong Wielertalent |
+ 00 |
66 |
Van Lysebeth Mathias
| 1998 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 00 |
67 |
Vandenbroeck Yarno
| 1998 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 00 |
68 |
Schittecatte Niels
| 1992 | - |
+ 00 |
69 |
Verhaegen Tom
| 1996 | Profel United CT |
+ 00 |
70 |
Boucher David
| 1980 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 00 |
71 |
Vastmans Dries
| 1997 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 00 |
72 |
Broes Michiel
| 1993 | Profel United CT |
+ 00 |
73 |
Vandyck Niels
| 1990 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
+ 00 |
74 |
Helminen Matti
| 1975 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
75 |
Mondelaers Jarno
| 1998 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
76 |
Cumps Ruben
| 1993 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
77 |
Bracegirdle Tom
| 1994 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 00 |
78 |
Diependaele Timmy
| 1984 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 00 |
79 |
Claus Dieter
| 1994 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 00 |
80 |
Van Damme Indy
| 1994 | WK Noord West Brabant |
+ 00 |
81 |
Palm Martin
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 00 |
82 |
Stockman Michiel
| 1996 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 00 |
83 |
De Ketele Angelo
| 1995 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
84 |
Goossens Anko
| 1997 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 00 |
85 |
Kørner Max Emil
| 1991 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 00 |
86 |
Deguide Louis
| 1994 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
87 |
De Jonghe Kevin
| 1991 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 00 |
88 |
Leten Wouter
| 1994 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 00 |
89 |
Aneca Ciske
| 1994 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 00 |
90 |
Pieters Laurent
| 1994 | Tarteletto - Isorex |
+ 00 |
91 |
Vandemeulebroecke Steven
| 1991 | Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde |
+ 00 |
92 |
Haverals Lars
| 1994 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
+ 00 |
93 |
Verstraeten Jari
| 1989 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 00 |
94 |
Cle Brent
| 1995 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 00 |
95 |
Roels Wannes
| 1997 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
+ 00 |
96 |
Ruyters Brecht
| 1993 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 00 |
97 |
Paasschens Mathijs
| 1996 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 00 |
98 |
Johnstone Taylor
| 1993 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
+ 00 |
99 |
Seye Guillaume
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 00 |
100 |
Wyffels Jonas
| 1998 | - |
+ 14 |
101 |
De Proost Jasper
| 1996 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
+ 16 |
102 |
Livyns Arjen
| 1994 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
+ 16 |
103 |
Pineda Hendrik
| 1995 | Transports Lacombe/Devinci |
+ 16 |
104 |
Van Boven Frederik
| 1983 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 16 |
105 |
Bastiaens Ayco
| 1996 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 16 |
106 |
Moens Jens
| 1994 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 16 |
107 |
Jacobs Robin
| 1996 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 20 |
108 |
Janssens Jimmy
| 1989 | Cibel-Cebon |
+ 20 |
109 |
Demeyere Jens
| 1993 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 24 |
110 |
Dhooge Thomas
| 1998 | VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT |
+ 24 |
111 |
Decoster Merlijn
| 1994 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 25 |
112 |
Stas Brecht
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 32 |
113 |
Van Den Brande Julien
| 1995 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 38 |
114 |
Tooth Niels
| 1992 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 41 |
115 |
Sinoy Fabio
| 1995 | Profel United CT |
+ 41 |
116 |
van Impe Kevin
| 1981 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
+ 44 |
117 |
Pardon Ward
| 1996 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 54 |
118 |
Van Engeland Wouter
| 1995 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 01:27 |
119 |
Cappelle Maxim
| 1998 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
+ 01:29 |
120 |
Schiettecatte Jellen
| 1993 | Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde |
+ 01:31 |
121 |
Vlasselaer Maarten
| 1989 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 01:47 |
122 |
Bertels Jef
| 1996 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
+ 01:59 |
123 |
Goovaerts Tom
| 1988 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 01:59 |
124 |
Motte David
| 1985 | Van Eyck Sport |
+ 02:10 |
125 |
Deboot Bruce
| 1996 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
+ 02:34 |
126 |
Kaise Julien
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
+ 02:34 |
127 |
Vanoverschelde Kobe
| 1987 | Vetrapo Cycling Team |
+ 02:57 |
128 |
Godart Bo
| 1998 | WK Noord West Brabant |
+ 03:04 |
129 |
Mayho Dominique
| 1993 | Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde |
+ 03:04 |
130 |
Van Hecke Stijn
| 1994 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
+ 03:04 |
131 |
Van den Branden Viktor
| 1992 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
+ 03:04 |
DNF |
Bolle Yenzo
| 1993 | - |
|
DNF |
De Greef Bert
| 1995 | - |
|
DNF |
De Koker Bram
| 1980 | - |
|
DNF |
De Winne Gert
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Mombaerts Sven
| 1984 | - |
|
DNF |
Flahaut Denis
| 1978 | Asfra Racing Team Oudenaarde |
|
DNF |
Meheus Gill
| 1995 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
|
DNF |
Van Impe Stef
| 1997 | Baguet - MIBA Poorten |
|
DNF |
Lowyck Jesse
| 1995 | Dovy Keukens FCC |
|
DNF |
Van Damme Davy
| 1981 | Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT |
|
DNF |
Boussaer Bryan
| 1996 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Mels Fabrice
| 1992 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Moreels Louis
| 1998 | ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Coorevits Gilles
| 1996 | Image4U-Trek |
|
DNF |
Pattyn Jamie
| 1996 | Image4U-Trek |
|
DNF |
Coward Jake
| 1996 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
|
DNF |
Descamps Joris
| 1992 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
|
DNF |
Lambertin Kevin
| 1996 | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT |
|
DNF |
Druyts Gerry
| 1991 | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice |
|
DNF |
Mertens Robin
| 1991 | Prorace Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Peeters Kjell
| 1981 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
|
DNF |
Verbeeck Sven
| 1998 | Stageco-Special Paint CT |
|
DNF |
Van Mol Caine
| 1995 | T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon |
|
DNF |
Van De Velde Guillaume
| 1998 | Team Thielemans-De Hauwere |
|
DNF |
Vanhaeren Stef
| 1992 | V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club |
|
DNF |
De Doncker Balder
| 1985 | Vetrapo Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Cornelis Jonas
| 1994 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Moris Sven
| 1986 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Roels Laurens
| 1996 | VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Dekoning Fabrizio
| 1998 | VZW Jong Wielertalent |
|
DNF |
Dult Jasper
| 1994 | VZW Jong Wielertalent |
|
DNF |
Mahieu Mathias
| 1998 | VZW Jong Wielertalent |
|
DNF |
Pirotta Darcy
| 1997 | VZW Jong Wielertalent |
|
DNF |
Vandenbergh Wouter
| 1981 | VZW Jong Wielertalent |
|
DNF |
Timmermans Tim
| 1998 | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW |
|
DNF |
Van Malderen Bjorn
| 1998 | WK Noord West Brabant |
|