Fuji Criterium Championship Interleague - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Hatanaka Yusuke KINAN Racing Team 38:33
02 Sato Ryo Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 7
03 Nishio Hayato Nasu Blasen + 7
04 Koishi Yuma Team UKYO + 7
05 Shono Yuto Nihon University + 7
06 Kaneko Daisuke Nasu Blasen + 16
07 Hanada Kiyomasa KINAN Racing Team + 16
08 Itsuzaki Mizuki Hosei University + 16
09 Tobaru Hayato Aisan Racing Team + 16
10 Komoto Ryota Ritsumeikan University + 16
11 Miyamoto Shuya Komazawa University + 16
12 Higo Ataru Igname Shinano Yamagata + 16
13 Uwano Hayato Team UKYO + 16
14 Suzuki Michiya Saitama Dreve + 16
15 Yamamoto Genki KINAN Racing Team + 16
16 Ito Daichi Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 16
17 Kawakatsu Atsushi MiNERVA-asahi + 16
18 Nakatsuru Tomoki Inagi Fiets Classact + 16
19 Aso Keisuke Victoire Hiroshima + 16
20 Furuta Jun Saitama Dreve + 16
21 Kihara Yoshihiro Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 16
22 Kubota Yusuke Victoire Hiroshima + 16
23 Umino Shinsaku Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 16
24 Kano Tomoya Matrix Powertag + 16
25 Lebas Thomas KINAN Racing Team + 16
26 Takei Yu VC Fukuoka + 16
27 Honda Ryusuke Igname Shinano Yamagata + 16
28 Shirakawa Ryuta Nihon University + 16
29 Hori Takaaki Utsunomiya Blitzen + 16
30 Sato Hikaru Inagi Fiets Classact + 16
31 Fujioka Katsuma Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 16
32 Mizuno Kyohei Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 16
33 Fujii Ryosuke Nippon Sport Science University + 16
34 Tani Junsei Nasu Blasen + 16
35 Sato Gaku Keio University + 16
36 Sendota Yuta Meisei University + 16
37 Kazama Haruki Hosei University + 16
38 Ishii Yutaro Keio University + 16
39 Kai Hayato Nihon University + 16
40 Nishimura Motoi Levante Fuji Shizuoka + 16
41 Yamasaki Kaito Nippon Sport Science University + 16
42 Oyama Kohei Hosei University + 16
43 Hayashi Reon Victoire Hiroshima + 16
44 Harada Masato Igname Shinano Yamagata + 16
45 Shirao Yudai Meiji University + 16
46 Uga Ryuki Team UKYO + 16
47 Azuma Yuto Sparkle Oita Racing Team + 16
48 Tsukamoto Hayato ZERO BIKE FACTORY + 16
49 Aihara Seiichiro Inagi Fiets Classact + 16
50 Koyama Takahiro Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 1:15
51 Ito Shunki Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 1:22
DNF Kozai Shinsuke Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF Uemasu Kazuyuki Matrix Powertag
DNF Takaku Kotaro Nippon Sport Science University
DNF Sandu Ionut TeamZenko

Information