LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

Fuji Criterium Championship JBCF Q - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Tokuda Suguru Team Bridgestone Cycling 38:58
02 Omachi Kento Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 00
03 Matsubara Sosuke Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 00
04 Quintero Leonel Matrix Powertag + 16
05 Yokoyama Kota Shimano Racing + 16
06 Iribe Shotaro Yowamushi Pedal CT + 16
07 Okamoto Hayato Aisan Racing Team + 16
08 Kuboki Kazushige Team Bridgestone Cycling + 16
09 Nakai Tadaaki Shimano Racing + 16
10 Hashimoto Eiya Team Bridgestone Cycling + 16
11 Kusaba Keigo Aisan Racing Team + 16
12 Imamura Shunsuke Team Bridgestone Cycling + 16
13 Komori Ryohei Matrix Powertag + 16
14 Kojima Naoki Team Bridgestone Cycling + 16
15 Hirabayashi Fuki Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 16
16 Nakajima Ayumi Yowamushi Pedal CT + 16
17 Harada Hiroaki Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 16
18 Nakagawa Ken Aisan Racing Team + 16
19 Kitano Yukinori Igname Shinano Yamagata + 16
20 Sato Takashi Shimano Racing + 16
21 Ikarashi Kota Yowamushi Pedal CT + 16
22 Hosokawa Kenta Yowamushi Pedal CT + 16
23 Nishihara Yutaro Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 16
24 Obata Kaoru LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team + 16
25 Iwata Seiya Yowamushi Pedal CT + 16
26 Nakatsuru Tomoki Inagi Fiets Classact + 16
27 Koyama Takahiro Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 16
28 Sato Ryo Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 16
29 Ito Daichi Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 16
30 Fujioka Katsuma Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 16
31 Kihara Yoshihiro Bingo Shimanami eNShare + 16
32 Higo Ataru Igname Shinano Yamagata + 16
33 Kawakatsu Atsushi MiNERVA-asahi + 16
34 Aihara Seiichiro Inagi Fiets Classact + 16
35 Mizuno Kyohei Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 16
36 Honda Ryusuke Igname Shinano Yamagata + 16
37 Kano Tomoya Matrix Powertag + 16
38 Harada Masato Igname Shinano Yamagata + 16
39 Sandu Ionut TeamZenko + 16
40 Tsukamoto Hayato ZERO BIKE FACTORY + 16
41 Sato Hikaru Inagi Fiets Classact + 16
42 Tobaru Hayato Aisan Racing Team + 16
43 Uemasu Kazuyuki Matrix Powertag + 16
44 Ito Shunki Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 16
45 Kozai Shinsuke Inagi Fiets Classact + 16
46 Kamimura Taiki Avenir Cycling Yamanashi + 16
47 Watanabe Ayumu Aisan Racing Team + 16
48 Matsushita Naoki Inagi Fiets Classact + 16
49 Tsuishi Kohei Yowamushi Pedal CT + 16
50 Kimura Junki Ciel Bleu Kanoya + 16
51 Takasugi Tomoaki Igname Shinano Yamagata + 39
52 Ikeda Takato LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team + 39
53 Tokoi Ryota Shimano Racing + 01:09
54 Matsui Toshifumi Gunma Grifin Racing Team + 01:48
DNF Nagatomi Kazuki Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF Hashimoto Ryosuke Matrix Powertag
DNF Minato Ryo Shimano Racing

Information