Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Harima Chuo Koen Road Race
Amateur, 27th March 2022, Japan
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Japan
Spain
Venezuela
Teams
Aisan Racing Team
Avenir Cycling Yamanashi
Bingo Shimanami eNShare
Ciel Bleu Kanoya
Gunma Grifin Racing Team
Igname Shinano Yamagata
Inagi Fiets Classact
LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team
Matrix Powertag
Shimano Racing
Team Bridgestone Cycling
Yowamushi Pedal CT
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Kobayashi
Marino
1994
Matrix Powertag
03:41:21
02
Quintero
Leonel
1997
Matrix Powertag
+ 00
03
Mancebo
Francisco
1976
Matrix Powertag
+ 37
04
Yokoyama
Kota
1995
Shimano Racing
+ 02:09
05
Yasuhara
Daiki
1991
Matrix Powertag
+ 02:09
06
Watanabe
Shotaro
1994
Aisan Racing Team
+ 02:09
07
Sawada
Toki
1994
Team Bridgestone Cycling
+ 02:16
08
Yamamoto
Tetsuo
2000
Team Bridgestone Cycling
+ 02:38
09
Okamoto
Hayato
1995
Aisan Racing Team
+ 02:44
10
Matsuda
Shoi
1999
Team Bridgestone Cycling
+ 02:44
11
Iribe
Shotaro
1989
Yowamushi Pedal CT
+ 02:44
12
Nakai
Tadaaki
1996
Shimano Racing
+ 02:44
13
Ito
Masakazu
1988
Ciel Bleu Kanoya
+ 02:52
14
Omachi
Kento
1998
Bingo Shimanami eNShare
+ 02:52
15
Komori
Ryohei
1988
Matrix Powertag
+ 02:52
16
Tomio
Daichi
1997
Ciel Bleu Kanoya
+ 03:07
17
Suzuki
Yuzuru
1985
Aisan Racing Team
+ 06:01
18
Watanabe
Ayumu
1998
Aisan Racing Team
+ 06:01
19
Toribio
Jose Vicente
1985
Matrix Powertag
+ 07:26
20
Hirabayashi
Fuki
1997
Bingo Shimanami eNShare
+ 07:26
21
Kazama
Shoma
1996
Shimano Racing
+ 07:26
22
Shigemitsu
Jo
1998
Shimano Racing
+ 07:26
23
Uchida
Takami
2000
Yowamushi Pedal CT
+ 07:26
24
Ikeda
Takato
1995
LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team
+ 07:26
25
Kimura
Junki
1998
Ciel Bleu Kanoya
+ 07:26
26
Sato
Hikaru
2002
Inagi Fiets Classact
+ 07:26
27
Matsui
Daigo
1980
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 07:31
28
Kano
Tomoya
1973
Matrix Powertag
+ 07:31
29
Nakagawa
Ken
1997
Aisan Racing Team
+ 07:31
30
Harada
Masato
1991
Igname Shinano Yamagata
+ 07:53
31
Yonetani
Takashi
1995
LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team
+ 07:59
32
Yoshida
Hayato
1989
Matrix Powertag
+ 08:06
33
Akiyama
Goro
1977
Inagi Fiets Classact
+ 08:13
34
Shirakawa
Koki
1997
Ciel Bleu Kanoya
+ 09:39
35
Sato
Ryo
1996
Gunma Grifin Racing Team
+ 13:05
DNF
Sato
Ken
1999
Aisan Racing Team
DNF
Tobaru
Hayato
1997
Aisan Racing Team
DNF
Kamimura
Taiki
2002
Avenir Cycling Yamanashi
DNF
Kazama
Ryuta
2000
Avenir Cycling Yamanashi
DNF
Koyama
Tomoya
1998
Avenir Cycling Yamanashi
DNF
Mizuno
Kyohei
1988
Avenir Cycling Yamanashi
DNF
Setoguchi
Akira
2003
Avenir Cycling Yamanashi
DNF
Wakatsuki
Takuma
2002
Avenir Cycling Yamanashi
DNF
Watanabe
Kazuki
2002
Avenir Cycling Yamanashi
DNF
Yamaguchi
Kazuki
1995
Avenir Cycling Yamanashi
DNF
Hirabayashi
Takato
1999
Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF
Itokawa
Noriyuki
1991
Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF
Kihara
Yoshihiro
2000
Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF
Manabe
Ryota
2000
Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF
Mogoe
Tatsuya
1988
Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF
Otsuka
Wataru
1986
Bingo Shimanami eNShare
DNF
Domi
Yuta
2000
Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF
Ito
Shunki
1995
Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF
Okochi
Masahiro
2001
Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF
Tsudome
Ryo
2002
Ciel Bleu Kanoya
DNF
Hiratsuka
Yusuke
1995
Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF
Koyama
Takahiro
1996
Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF
Nagatomi
Kazuki
2000
Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF
Nakamura
Tatsuyoshi
2000
Gunma Grifin Racing Team
DNF
Higo
Ataru
1993
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Kitano
Yukinori
1988
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Okumura
Yuki
1997
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Shiozawa
Kai
1994
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Watanabe
Satoru
1972
Igname Shinano Yamagata
DNF
Aihara
Seiichiro
1999
Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF
Aoki
Makoto
1976
Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF
Kozai
Shinsuke
1978
Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF
Matsushita
Naoki
1999
Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF
Nakatsuru
Tomoki
1973
Inagi Fiets Classact
DNF
Obata
Kaoru
1976
LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team
DNF
Saita
Naoto
1985
LEOMO Bellmare Racing Team
DNF
Inoue
Fuminari
1997
Shimano Racing
DNF
Ogata
Takahiko
1998
Shimano Racing
DNF
Sato
Takashi
1999
Shimano Racing
DNF
Hashimoto
Eiya
1993
Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF
Kawano
Shoki
2000
Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF
Tokuda
Suguru
1994
Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNF
Hosokawa
Kenta
2001
Yowamushi Pedal CT
DNF
Iwata
Seiya
2003
Yowamushi Pedal CT
DNF
Nakajima
Ayumi
2002
Yowamushi Pedal CT
Information
Harima Chuo Koen Road Race
Japan
27th March 2022
AA | 140.0 km