Werken - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Davids Thomas Maes CT Glabbeek 02:17:00
02 Bolle Bert CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 00
03 Van Steenkiste Wout CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 00
04 Van Den Branden Rune Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 00
05 Van De Sompel Jori Maes CT Glabbeek + 00
06 Plancke Laurens CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 00
07 Smet Yaxano Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 00
08 Leenknegt Yaurick CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 00
09 Vandamme Axel CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 00
10 Baert Brent CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 07
11 Van den Haute Milan Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 22
12 Van Gucht Yoran Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 22
13 Warnier Gaetan Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 + 22
14 Leten Inias Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 22
15 Cuylits Mauro Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 22
16 Van den Meerssche Warre Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 26
17 Boelaert Maxence Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny U19 + 26
18 Clauw Arthur Acrog-Tormans BC U19 + 48
19 Punnewaert Liam Onder Ons Parike WZW + 48
20 Baudewijns Cedric Isorex Cycling Team + 48
21 Jacobs Rune Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 48
22 Vancoillie Yaro CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 48
23 Van Pamel Dimi Isorex Cycling Team + 48
24 Van Wiele Lennert Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 48
25 De Geeter Jasper Onder Ons Parike WZW + 48
26 Noorloos Casper CC Pavé76 + 48
27 Delbarge Victor CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 48
28 Moreels Emile Isorex Cycling Team + 48
29 Yperman Tristan FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 48
30 Baert Mathis VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 + 48
31 De Vos Seppe Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 48
32 De Laeter Jerko FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 48
33 Prinzie Brent CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 48
34 De Maeseneer Milan Debondt Verandas CT U19 + 48
35 Dekoninck Tim VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 + 48
36 Dejaeghere Matthis EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 48
37 Timmermans Troy C.T.Houtland-Westkust U19 + 48
38 Trenson Dario C.T Keukens Buysse Knesselaere + 48
39 Loobuyck Andres KVC Noordzeemeeuw U19 + 48
40 Van Der Vreken Lucas Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 48
41 Bruyneel Thiemen CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 48
42 Anzempamber Jarne Isorex Cycling Team + 48
43 Bassle Arno Kon.Vc.t Meetjesland + 48
44 Delaere Louis C.T Keukens Buysse Knesselaere + 48
45 Ardeel Lennert VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 + 48
46 Vanommeslaeghe Mao Team Geo-Therm Carbonbike U19 + 48
47 Herzeel Zion FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 01:12
48 Degezelle Kamiel EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 01:38
49 Boonen Luca FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 02:07
50 Coenen Kenji EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 02:15
51 Depetter Dylan Debondt Verandas CT U19 + 02:27
52 Rennen Thibo WAC Team + 02:33
53 Everaert Seppe Kon.Vc.t Meetjesland + 02:36
54 Dewilde Robbe CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 02:38
55 Neerinckx Xian Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 02:38
56 Vanthourenhout Seppe C.T Keukens Buysse Knesselaere + 02:38
57 Maertens Yoran Onder Ons Parike WZW + 02:38
58 Depraetere Simon Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 02:38
59 Meuleman Mateo Isorex Cycling Team + 02:38
60 Declerck Ibe VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 + 02:38
61 Leysen Thur Team Kempen + 02:38
62 Casier Zyon Isorex Cycling Team + 02:38
63 Piessens Tim Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 02:38
64 Samyn Ruben CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 02:38
65 De Leu Vythal CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 02:38
66 Van Achter Jelle VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 + 02:38
67 Huybrechts Jens Team Kempen + 02:38
68 De Coster Jani CT Luc Wallays-Jonge Renners + 02:38
69 Deroo Korneel VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 + 02:38
70 Buyck Jarre Litubel Parket - Chauffage Vanbrabant + 02:38
71 De Zutter Jeltho Kon.Vc.t Meetjesland + 02:38
72 Van Den Troost Witse WK Noord West Brabant U19 + 02:38
73 Schotte Lukas Onder Ons Parike WZW + 02:38
74 Van Gucht Branco Avia-Rudyco Cycling Team + 02:38
75 Huion Thibo Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.Z.W U19 + 02:38
76 Bril Simon EFC - L&R - AGS U19 + 02:38
77 De Page Milan Debondt Verandas CT U19 + 02:38
78 Neerinckx Iljo Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team + 02:38
79 Lemahieu Iben FlandersColor-Galloo Team + 02:38
80 Hawkins Liam Onder Ons Parike WZW + 02:38
81 Leman Seppe VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke U19 + 02:38

Information