FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Gran Premio Igartza
Amateur, 20th March 2022, Spain
Race info
Results
History
2024
2023
2022
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Argentina
Belarus
Chile
Colombia
Estonia
Germany
Great Britain
Italy
Jamaica
Japan
Latvia
Paraguay
Portugal
Spain
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Gill
Nadine Michaela
1991
Sopela Women's Team
02:29:23
02
Bauernfeind
Ricarda
2000
CANYON//SRAM Generation
+ 00
03
Steels
Claire
1986
Sopela Women's Team
+ 00
04
Soto Campos
Catalina
2001
Bizkaia-Durango
+ 01:57
05
Benito
Mireia
1996
Massi Tactic Women's Team
+ 01:57
06
Bulleri
Alessia
1993
-
+ 02:21
07
Romeu Solaz
Marta
1992
Team Farto-BTC
+ 02:21
08
Eraso Lasa
Idoia
2002
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
+ 02:21
09
Blanco Calbet
Yurani
1998
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
+ 02:21
10
Franco
Natalia
1995
WCC Team
+ 02:21
11
Espinola
Agua Marina
1996
CANYON//SRAM Generation
+ 02:21
12
Moreno Monteys
Martina
2001
Massi Tactic Women's Team
+ 02:21
13
Merino
Eider
1994
Le Col Wahoo
+ 02:21
14
Teruel
Alba
1996
Bizkaia-Durango
+ 03:03
15
Mendez Melgarejo
Irene
1992
Bizkaia-Durango
+ 03:09
16
Laizane
Lija
1993
Eneicat-RBH Global
+ 03:57
17
Larrarte Arteaga
Eukene
1998
Bizkaia-Durango
+ 06:54
18
Nuno Iglesias
Nerea
1994
Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte
+ 08:51
19
Amondarain Gaztanaga
Naia
2001
Sopela Women's Team
+ 08:51
20
Botero Lopez
Erika Milena
2000
-
+ 08:51
21
Gilabert Vilaplana
Ariana
2000
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
+ 08:53
22
Lebedz
Dziyana
2002
WCC Team
+ 09:22
23
Perez Conejero
Susana
2001
Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte
+ 09:22
24
Schweikart
Aileen
1996
Bizkaia-Durango
+ 09:22
25
Ostolaza Zabala
Usoa
1998
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
+ 09:25
26
Beloki Arcelus
Irantzu
2000
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
+ 09:25
27
Trias Jordan
Mireia
2000
Massi Tactic Women's Team
+ 09:25
28
Montalvo Perez
Almudena
1984
Soltec Team
+ 09:25
29
Tenorio Herrero
Laura
1998
Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte
+ 09:28
30
San Justo
Claudia
2003
-
+ 10:06
31
Leonardo
Alba
2002
Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte
+ 10:07
32
Tasane
Elina
2003
WCC Team
+ 10:07
33
Pujol Munoz
Cristina
1990
-
+ 10:07
34
Roxo
Beatriz
2003
Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte
+ 10:07
35
Sharpe
Llori
2000
CANYON//SRAM Generation
+ 10:09
36
Ortiz Bonilla
Emma
1998
-
+ 10:09
37
Lopez Morales
Belen
1984
Massi Tactic Women's Team
+ 10:09
38
Ayala Mussard
Camila
1986
-
+ 10:09
39
Roland
Luciana
1995
WCC Team
+ 10:09
40
Marti Selles
Laura
1993
-
+ 10:09
41
Gutierrez
Sandra
2003
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
+ 10:09
42
Oloriz Martinez
Muskilda
1982
-
+ 10:09
43
Huertas Pozo
Natalia
1986
-
+ 10:09
44
Kajihara
Yumi
1997
WCC Team
+ 10:09
45
Ruiz Sanchez
Ingrid
1991
-
+ 10:09
46
Calvo Barbero
Tania
1992
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
+ 10:21
47
Horcajada Henche
Ania
2002
Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte
+ 10:22
48
Pereira
Beatriz
2003
Bizkaia-Durango
+ 11:18
49
Rodriguez Revert
Sofia
1999
Bizkaia-Durango
+ 11:18
50
Gonzalez Blanco
Lucia
1990
Bizkaia-Durango
+ 11:18
51
Pinol Granadino
Heura
1994
-
+ 11:18
Information
Gran Premio Igartza
Spain
20th March 2022
NE | 92.3 km