Dilsen-Stokkem - 2019

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Fred Wright - 2:27:30
02 Mattias Raeymaekers Hubo-Titan Cargo + 00
03 Fabio Porco - + 00
04 Stefan Cohnen RSV Duren + 00
05 Wout Verbeek Dagpas + 00
06 Joris Haex Davo-United CT + 00
07 Ethan Vernon Team Inspired + 2:50
08 Arthur Pagnaer Davo-United CT + 2:50
09 Han Devos Home Solution-Soenens + 2:50
10 William Tidball Team Inspired + 2:50
11 Ross Lamb GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 2:50
12 Tristan Scherpenbergh Davo-United CT + 2:50
13 Lander Scheers Davo-United CT + 2:50
14 Dries Van Bun Sport en Steun-Leopoldsburg + 2:50
15 Rick Burgmans Home Solution-Soenens + 2:50
16 Owen Jacobs VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 2:50
17 Maxim Andrieu Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT + 2:50
18 Jasper Van Den Plas Home Solution-Soenens + 2:50
19 Jarne Van Grieken EFC-L&R-Vulsteke + 2:50
20 Massimo Vanderaerden Aluvano Development Team + 2:50
21 Maarten Verheyen Home Solution-Soenens + 2:50
22 Vinny Bzdenga Sport en Moedig Genk + 2:50
23 Benjamin Sydlik T.W.C Tempo-VIRO-Hoppenbrouwers + 2:50
24 Rhys Britton Wales Racing Academy + 2:50
25 Simon Redmers Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei + 2:50
26 Matthew Lewis VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 2:50
27 Tom Haest Mastm-Bel + 2:50
28 Joe Nally - + 2:50
29 Dirk Jansen Dagpas + 4:06
30 Ruben Wouters Hand in Hand Baal + 6:00
31 Jan Niklas Junger - + 6:00
32 Bram Wauters Davo-United CT + 6:00
33 Brent Vanhees Hand in Hand Baal + 6:00
34 Elias Vanheel Davo-United CT + 6:00
35 Jules Bremers WCL Bergklimmers + 6:00
36 Raul Rademakers WCL Bergklimmers + 6:00
37 Tim Brams Stageco CT + 6:00
37 Tim Brams Stageco CT + 6:00
38 Claudio Heinen Team Kern- Haus + 6:00
39 Geert Verheijen Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT + 6:00
40 Robin Radoux Davo-United CT + 6:00
41 Michiel Crijns - + 6:00
42 Stef Claes Davo-United CT + 6:00
43 Tomac Soenen Aluvano Development Team + 6:00
44 Rob Goossens Young Cycling Talent D & D + 6:00
DNF Tim Allen -
DNF Thierry Andrieu -
DNF Bart Artz -
DNF Seppe Coveliers -
DNF Gianni Daghuyt -
DNF Maxime De Maglie -
DNF Stefan Houtbeckers -
DNF Rihard Koll -
DNF Jarne Lauwerysen -
DNF Oskar Maidre -
DNF Senne Van Aert -
DNF Doowan Van Doosselaere -
DNF Yohan Thome Aluvano Development Team
DNF Jonas Goffart C.C.Chevigny
DNF Hoang Swennen Hand in Hand Baal
DNF Kamiel Bonneu Home Solution-Soenens
DNF Glenn Loenders Mysenlan-Baboco-Douterloigne CT
DNF Jan Henrik Otto Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
DNF Sven Meeuwens VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 14th April
Distance 109 km
CAT 1.12B
Other
Embed Results