Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Dilsen-Stokkem
Amateur, 9th April 2017, Belgium
Race info
Results
History
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Belgium
Germany
Great Britain
Netherlands
Norway
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Peelaers
Jeff
1992
Heist Cycling Team
02:13:26
02
Hayter
Ethan
1998
100% ME
+ 00
03
Houlmont
Matthias
1996
NaturaBlue
+ 00
04
Wouters
Rutger
1991
VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
+ 00
05
Segers
Joren
1991
Wielerclub Noord-Limburg
+ 00
06
Leten
Wouter
1994
Baguet - MIBA Poorten
+ 00
07
De Weerdt
Nick
1993
Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT
+ 00
08
Hennessy
Jacob
1996
100% ME
+ 00
09
Van Oirschot
Pieter
1992
Arrow Cycling Team
+ 00
10
Mondelaers
Jarno
1998
ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team
+ 00
11
Jones
Harrison
1997
Polartec-Fundación A.Contador
+ 00
12
Venner
Quentin
1998
Verandas Willems-Crabbé-CC Chevigny
+ 00
13
Willemen
Kristof
1996
Sport en Moedig Genk
+ 01:18
14
Runia
Nick
1990
-
+ 01:18
15
Schrijver
Jorgos
1997
Croford WGPA Cycling
+ 01:18
16
Paasschens
Mathijs
1996
Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens
+ 01:18
17
Lewis
Adam
1995
Profel United CT
+ 01:18
18
Van Genechten
Steff
1994
Stageco-Special Paint CT
+ 01:18
19
Huygen
Wout
1998
ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team
+ 02:03
20
Van Den Berghe
Jeroen
1996
ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team
+ 02:03
21
Mazzone
Leon
1996
ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team
+ 02:03
22
Nijs
Steven
1985
Heist Cycling Team
+ 02:03
23
Vandenbussche
Jari
1996
Dovy Keukens FCC
+ 02:03
24
Sterk-Hansen
Alexander
1996
-
+ 02:03
25
Van Broekhoven
Guy
1973
Acrog-Balen BC
+ 02:03
26
Bertels
Leander
1992
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW
+ 02:03
27
Crabbe
Arno
1993
Stageco-Special Paint CT
+ 03:16
28
Van Ende
Wouter
1998
-
+ 03:16
29
Heinderson
Maths
1998
ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team
+ 03:16
30
Decoster
Gert-Jan
1994
V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
+ 03:16
31
Køhler
Victor
1996
-
+ 03:16
32
Bracegirdle
Tom
1994
Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT
+ 03:16
33
Claes
Stef
1998
Profel United CT
+ 03:16
34
Michiels
Killian
1994
Profel United CT
+ 03:16
35
De Proost
Jasper
1996
Stageco-Special Paint CT
+ 03:16
36
Noels
Jeroen
1991
VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
+ 03:16
37
Wouters
Ruben
1994
Young Cycling Talent D & D
+ 03:16
38
Van Opstal
Thomas
1995
Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT
+ 03:16
39
Simons
Kevin
1990
-
+ 03:16
40
Cole
Brendan
1996
NaturaBlue
+ 03:16
41
Dufour
Warre
1996
Profel United CT
+ 03:16
42
Hendrickx
Max
1995
TWC Het Snelle Wiel
+ 03:16
43
Hartley
Adam
1998
100% ME
+ 03:16
44
Houbben
Adrien
1998
Verandas Willems-Crabbé-CC Chevigny
+ 03:16
45
Van de Mieroop
Sam
1991
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW
+ 03:16
46
Vandeweerdt
Lars
1994
-
+ 03:16
47
Devoldere
Niki
1976
-
+ 03:16
48
Vermeulen
Stef
1991
Heist Cycling Team
+ 03:16
49
Solberg
Robert
1989
TWC Maaslandster Z.L
+ 03:16
50
Oerlemans
Pieter
1991
Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT
+ 03:16
51
Wathiong
Thomas
1996
Sport en Moedig Genk
+ 03:16
DNF
Hoover
Gavin
1997
-
DNF
Lievens
Siebe
1996
-
DNF
Rombold
Cooper
1997
-
DNF
Claxton
Angus
1997
100% ME
DNF
Holt
Joe
1997
100% ME
DNF
Wood
Reece
1998
100% ME
DNF
De Peuter
Dylan
1998
Hand in Hand Baal
DNF
Govaerts
Bjarne
1998
Hand in Hand Baal
DNF
Vansweevelt
Esben
1997
Heist Cycling Team
DNF
Verbiest
Senna
1995
Heist Cycling Team
DNF
Oudermans
Ben
1989
-
DNF
Fløystad
Even
1998
Kristiansands CK
DNF
Johnsen
Joakim
1993
Kristiansands CK
DNF
Teigland
Geir Kristian
1993
Kristiansands CK
DNF
Vea
Mathias
1994
Kristiansands CK
DNF
Claes
Gert
1967
KZLWC Heylen
DNF
Manders
Tom
1998
LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge
DNF
Dechesne
Julien
1991
NaturaBlue
DNF
Fransen
David
1997
NaturaBlue
DNF
Libioul
Vincent
1997
NaturaBlue
DNF
Churchill
Calvert
1994
Profel United CT
DNF
Lowie
Sebastian
1998
Profel United CT
DNF
Lefeber
Mathias
1998
Prorace Cycling Team
DNF
Wirtz
Christian
1990
RSV Duren
DNF
Borgers
Gilles
1998
Sport en Moedig Genk
DNF
Kerkhofs
Bram
1991
Sport en Moedig Genk
DNF
Pagnaer
Arthur
1995
Sport en Moedig Genk
DNF
Schulz
Sven
1998
Sport en Moedig Genk
DNF
Theunissen
Jordi
1993
Sport en Moedig Genk
DNF
Vanderveken
Yoran
1997
Stageco-Special Paint CT
DNF
Imbery
Felix
1998
Team Association Cycliste de Düssel
DNF
Bada
Florian
1997
V.C.Blancs Gilets
DNF
Lonay
Cedric
1992
V.C.Blancs Gilets
DNF
Simons
Michael
1994
V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
DNF
Slegers
Dries
1998
V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
DNF
Van Engeland
Wouter
1995
V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club
DNF
Clauw
Yente
1996
VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF
Goris
Arne
1998
VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF
Meeuwens
Sven
1992
VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF
Noels
Sven
1989
VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF
Errens
Sam
1998
W.C.L. Bergklimmers
DNF
Errens
Sam
1998
W.C.L. Bergklimmers
DNF
Verstrepen
Arno
1998
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW
DNF
Fierens
Wietse
1997
Young Cycling Talent D & D
DNF
Heye
Alan
1998
Young Cycling Talent D & D
Information
Dilsen-Stokkem
Belgium
9th April 2017
1.12B | 109.0 km