Subida al Naranco - 2010

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Santiago Pérez Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan 3:47:48
02 Andres Avelino Antuna Coro Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 02
03 Luis Felipe Laverde Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi + 07
04 Andre Cardoso Palmeiras Resort - Prio + 23
05 Pasquale Muto Miche Pro Cycling Team + 31
06 Przemyslaw Niemiec Miche Pro Cycling Team + 46
07 Marcos Garcia Xacobeo-Galicia + 51
08 Dalivier Ospina Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi + 51
09 Fortunato Baliani Miche Pro Cycling Team + 51
10 Jose Herrada Caja Rural + 1:11
11 Pedro Soeiro Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan + 1:19
12 José Gomez Andalucía - Cajasur + 1:23
13 Marco Corti Footon-Servetto + 1:35
14 Mickaël Buffaz Cofidis + 1:52
15 Oscar Alvarez Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi + 2:12
16 David Gutierrez G. Footon-Servetto + 2:28
17 Alejandro Marque Palmeiras Resort - Prio + 2:42
18 Fabio Duarte Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi + 2:46
19 Ion Izagirre Orbea + 2:53
20 Alex Cano Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi + 2:54
21 Benat Intxausti Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2:59
22 Constantino Zaballa Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan + 3:19
23 David García Dapena Xacobeo-Galicia + 4:43
24 Fabricio Ferrari Caja Rural + 4:43
25 Diego Gallego Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 4:43
26 Damien Monier Cofidis + 4:43
27 David Livramento Palmeiras Resort - Prio + 5:02
28 Jorge Azanza Soto Euskaltel-Euskadi + 5:31
29 Egoitz Garcia Caja Rural + 5:31
30 Jose Carlos Lara Arjonilla Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon + 6:01
31 Jesus Rosendo Prado Andalucía - Cajasur + 7:13
32 David Blanco Palmeiras Resort - Prio + 8:56
33 Ezequiel Mosquera Xacobeo-Galicia + 8:56
34 Antonio Cabello Baena Andalucía - Cajasur + 10:13
35 Manuel Ortega Ocaña Andalucía - Cajasur + 10:15
36 Angel Vicioso Andalucía - Cajasur + 10:15
37 José Luis Roldán Andalucía - Cajasur + 11:04
DNF Daniel Allonca Lafuente -
DNF Eloy Carral -
DNF Javier Etxarri Marin -
DNF Jesus Merino Criado -
DNF Ricardo Nuno Arguelles -
DNF Jonathan Perdiguero Lozano -
DNF Daniel Plaza Aira -
DNF Juan Javier Estrada Andalucía - Cajasur
DNF Pablo Lechuga Rodriguez Andalucía - Cajasur
DNF Francisco Manuel Anton Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
DNF Lluis Mas Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
DNF Ivan Melero Coco Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
DNF Pascual Orengo Lopez Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
DNF Raul Santamarta Valvuena Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
DNF Robinson Chalapud Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi
DNF Juan Pablo Forero Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi
DNF Jhon Edilberto Martinez Café de Colombia - Colombia es Pasi
DNF Oleg Chuzhda Caja Rural
DNF Ruben Garcia Perez Caja Rural
DNF Michal Kwiatkowski Caja Rural
DNF Arturo Mora Ortiz Caja Rural
DNF Ruben Reig Conejero Caja Rural
DNF Pedro Goncalves Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan
DNF Celestino Pinho Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan
DNF Bruno Pinto Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan
DNF Bruno Saraiva Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan
DNF Tiago Silva Centro Ciclismo de Loule - Louletan
DNF Rémy Cusin Cofidis
DNF Julien Fouchard Cofidis
DNF Nico Sijmens Cofidis
DNF Tristan Valentin Cofidis
DNF Javier Aramendia Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Jonathan Castroviejo Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Gorka Izagirre Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Miguel Minguez Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Romain Sicard Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Pablo Urtasun Euskaltel-Euskadi
DNF Giampaolo Caruso Footon-Servetto
DNF Thomas Faiers Footon-Servetto
DNF David Gutierrez Palacios Footon-Servetto
DNF Enrique Mata Cabello Footon-Servetto
DNF Pedro Merino Criado Footon-Servetto
DNF Johnnie Walker Footon-Servetto
DNF Alberto Morras Fernandez Madeinox - Boavista
DNF Edwin Carvajal Miche Pro Cycling Team
DNF Roberto Cesaro Miche Pro Cycling Team
DNF Krzysztof Szczawinski Miche Pro Cycling Team
DNF Volodymyr Zagorodny Miche Pro Cycling Team
DNF Andoni Blazquez Berasarte Orbea
DNF Aritz Etxebarria Etxebarria Orbea
DNF Ricardo Garcia Orbea
DNF Mikel Ilundain Tirapu Orbea
DNF Mikel Landa Orbea
DNF Adrian Saez Orbea
DNF Xabier Zabalo Imaz Orbea
DNF Ricardo Mestre Palmeiras Resort - Prio
DNF Tomas Swift Metcalfe Palmeiras Resort - Prio
DNF Luis Silva Palmeiras Resort - Prio
DNF Nelson Vitorino Palmeiras Resort - Prio
DNF Gustavo Cesar Veloso Xacobeo-Galicia
DNF Gustavo Dominguez Lemos Xacobeo-Galicia
DNF Alberto Fernandez Sainz Xacobeo-Galicia
DNF Gonzalo Rabuñal Rios Xacobeo-Galicia
DNF Gustavo Rodriguez Iglesias Xacobeo-Galicia
Information
Nation Spain
Date 27th April
Distance 149 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results