Trofeo Ponente in Rosa

UCI, Stage race, Prologue 5th March 2024, Italy

Stage GC Youth Team

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Keller AlessandraSwitzerland 8 00:03:43
2 Indergand LindaSwitzerland 5 + 00
3 Zanetti LindaSwitzerland 3 + 01
4 Bajgerova NikolaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw 1 + 02
5 Faulkner KristenEF Education-Cannondale + 02
6 Liechti JasminWCC Team + 02
7 Henttala LottaEF Education-Cannondale + 02
8 Wilkos KatarzynaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 02
9 Neff JolandaSwitzerland + 03
10 Mul MalwinaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 03
11 Bobnar NikaWCC Team + 04
12 Emond ClaraEF Education-Cannondale + 04
13 Trinca Colonel MonicaBePink-Bongioanni + 04
14 Niedermaier AntoniaCANYON//SRAM Generation + 05
15 Wankiewicz OlgaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 05
16 Frei SinaSwitzerland + 06
17 Koppenburg ClaraEF Education-Cannondale + 06
18 Theys HannaDD Group-Multum Accountants + 06
19 Leu LorenaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 06
20 Bariani GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 06
21 Vallieres Mill MagdeleineEF Education-Cannondale + 06
22 Kolesava AnastasiyaCANYON//SRAM Generation + 07
23 Bartova GabrielaTeam Dukla Praha + 08
24 Ventker LydiaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 08
25 Magalhães Ana VitoriaBePink-Bongioanni + 08
26 Jencusova NoraBePink-Bongioanni + 08
27 Kuskova YaninaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 08
28 Joncheray VictoireTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 09
29 Serne ElisaKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 09
30 Laubig LeoniePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 09
31 Ciriaková TeréziaWCC Team + 09
32 Pellegrini SaraA.S.D. K2 Women Team + 10
33 Lorkowska PatrycijaTKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 10
34 Sernissi GemmaA.S.D. K2 Women Team + 10
35 Hinojosa Cruz RominaA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 10
36 Schneider SkylarUSA + 11
37 Chylinska ZuzannaTKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 11
38 Tormena GaiaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 11
39 Zontone AsiaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 11
40 Bieber HelenaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 11
41 Huys TabeaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 11
42 Eremita Noemi LucreziaA.S.D. K2 Women Team + 12
43 Tschenett LarissaSwitzerland + 12
44 Milette LauryTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 12
45 Comte EmaTeam Féminin Chambéry + 12
46 Van Heel SanneWV Schijndel + 12
47 Borghesi GiadaBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo + 12
48 Latimier ClémenceTeam Féminin Chambéry + 13
49 Thomas AnabellePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 13
50 Curnis ValeriaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 13
51 Cadzow KimEF Education-Cannondale + 13
52 Nemcova BarboraTeam Dukla Praha + 13
53 Monticolo IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 13
54 Steinmetz NicoleUSA + 14
55 Plosaj NikolMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 14
56 Lebedz DziyanaWCC Team + 14
57 Etienne SandrineTeam Féminin Chambéry + 14
58 Missiaggia AlessiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 14
59 Timmermans IrisWV Schijndel + 14
60 Zanetti EmanuelaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 14
61 De Grandis MichelaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 14
62 Colombi SeleneBePink-Bongioanni + 14
63 Troelsen MilleKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 15
64 Stockman JulieDD Group-Multum Accountants + 15
65 Fuchs LeaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 15
66 van den Eijnden JonyWV Schijndel + 15
67 Bartonikova VeronikaTeam Dukla Praha + 15
68 Märkl JuleCANYON//SRAM Generation + 15
69 Valtulini ElisaBePink-Bongioanni + 16
70 Crestanello LaraBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo + 16
71 Vandecasteele MarieKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 16
72 Nuñez MiryamPrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 16
73 Davis KaylaUSA + 16
74 Moerman TessDD Group-Multum Accountants + 16
75 Grit IlseDD Group-Multum Accountants + 16
76 Lacompte AmberDD Group-Multum Accountants + 16
77 Roberts AwenCANYON//SRAM Generation + 16
78 Edwards TessUSA + 17
79 Laing NeleMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 17
80 Janusz IzabelaKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 17
81 Tamez Escamilla JacquelineA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 17
82 Piffer SaraTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 17
83 Borello CarlottaBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo + 17
84 Magri SilviaTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 18
85 Ferré MarineTeam Féminin Chambéry + 18
86 Scott SamanthaUSA + 18
87 Rossetti SoniaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 18
88 Krzeslak NataliaTKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 18
89 Giuliani GiuliaA.S.D. K2 Women Team + 18
90 Schmidsberger DanielaCANYON//SRAM Generation + 18
91 Windsor ClaireUSA + 18
92 Schneider JanineTeam Embrace The World Cycling + 19
93 Reghini ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 19
94 Midelet AlphanieTeam Féminin Chambéry + 19
95 Hartychova NicoleTeam Dukla Praha + 19
96 Colnar SpelaBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo + 19
97 Machacova JarmilaTeam Dukla Praha + 20
98 Costantini RominaAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 20
99 Mazzorana SaraIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 20
100 Thomas SégolèneTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 20
101 Geyer SandraTeam Embrace The World Cycling + 20
102 Prinsen KarinWV Schijndel + 20
103 Pintar UrsaBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo + 20
104 Nahuliak DarynaUkraine + 20
105 Segato GaiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 21
106 Marrel JessieTeam Féminin Chambéry + 21
107 Misyurina MargaritaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 21
108 Testa MartinaBePink-Bongioanni + 21
109 Vollering BodineWV Schijndel + 21
110 Sklyarova YelizavetaBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo + 22
111 Brzezna MonikaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 22
112 De Vallier ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 22
113 Vallotto GiuliaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 22
114 Nava Hinojosa Maria GuadalupeA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 22
115 Zanetti EmmaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 22
116 Brouckaert SophieKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 22
117 Becker KatharinaTeam Embrace The World Cycling + 23
118 Milaki ArgyroMX1 + 23
119 Scarselli LaraAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 23
120 Foligno AlessiaHorizons Cycling Club – Team 1971 + 23
121 Yapura Plaza MariaTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 23
122 Papo AliceA.S.D. K2 Women Team + 23
123 Karimova SofiyaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 23
124 Leleivyte RasaAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 23
125 Abdullaeva ShaknozaWCC Team + 23
126 Morley SharniMX1 + 24
127 Capasso AliceTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 24
128 Dehtiar OlhaUkraine + 24
129 Schmidt NinaTeam Embrace The World Cycling + 24
130 Lavergne JazminePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 24
131 Houde CoraliePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 24
132 Koukouma DimitraPrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 25
133 Cardenas Magana VaniaA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 25
134 Hoegee FennaWV Schijndel + 25
135 Gebru Eyeru TesfoamTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 26
136 Affolati IreneAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 26
137 Miotto GiuliaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 26
138 Kozieva NafosatTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 26
139 Leon Ordaz ValeriaA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 26
140 Cappelletti AuroraHorizons Cycling Club – Team 1971 + 26
141 Marzani LetiziaHorizons Cycling Club – Team 1971 + 27
142 Bogdan AlinaPro Cycling Team + 27
143 Naberezhna KaterynaPro Cycling Team + 27
144 Grulichova EliskaTeam Dukla Praha + 27
145 Lagershausen MarieTeam Embrace The World Cycling + 28
146 Lazzari CamillaMX1 + 28
147 Rizaeva AsalTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 28
148 Brillante SerenaAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 28
149 Rysbjerg KirstineKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 29
150 Ranucci AsiaMX2 + 29
151 Pchelintseva YuliiaUkraine + 29
152 Ponomarenko ValeriaUkraine + 29
153 Rabazynska ElizaTKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 29
154 Bonini FannyAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 30
155 Garavaglia MoniaMX2 + 31
156 Petrucci AliceMX1 + 31
157 Wegrzyn MonikaTKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 31
158 Ruffilli VittoriaA.S.D. K2 Women Team + 32
159 Silvestri MartinaHorizons Cycling Club – Team 1971 + 34
160 Poletti AnitaMX2 + 34
161 Ongarato LivielleHorizons Cycling Club – Team 1971 + 35
162 Parkhomiuk ViktoriiaPro Cycling Team + 35
163 Maes MarieDD Group-Multum Accountants + 36
164 Kakhorova MadinaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 37
165 Bilous DariaUkraine + 37
166 Zamudio Garcia MayteA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 39
167 Nilova YuliiaPro Cycling Team + 40
168 Hashimi FaribaWCC Team + 41
169 Roda BeatriceMX2 + 45
170 Plotsidym AnastasiyaUkraine + 46
171 Trussardo ValentinaHorizons Cycling Club – Team 1971 + 54
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Keller AlessandraSwitzerland00:03:43
2 Indergand LindaSwitzerland+ 00
3 Zanetti LindaSwitzerland+ 01
4 Bajgerova NikolaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 02
5 Faulkner KristenEF Education-Cannondale+ 02
6 Liechti JasminWCC Team+ 02
7 Henttala LottaEF Education-Cannondale+ 02
8 Wilkos KatarzynaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 02
9 Neff JolandaSwitzerland+ 03
10 Mul MalwinaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 03
11 Bobnar NikaWCC Team+ 04
12 Emond ClaraEF Education-Cannondale+ 04
13 Trinca Colonel MonicaBePink-Bongioanni+ 04
14 Niedermaier AntoniaCANYON//SRAM Generation+ 05
15 Wankiewicz OlgaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 05
16 Frei SinaSwitzerland+ 06
17 Koppenburg ClaraEF Education-Cannondale+ 06
18 Theys HannaDD Group-Multum Accountants+ 06
19 Leu LorenaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing+ 06
20 Bariani GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 06
21 Vallieres Mill MagdeleineEF Education-Cannondale+ 06
22 Kolesava AnastasiyaCANYON//SRAM Generation+ 07
23 Bartova GabrielaTeam Dukla Praha+ 08
24 Ventker LydiaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing+ 08
25 Magalhães Ana VitoriaBePink-Bongioanni+ 08
26 Jencusova NoraBePink-Bongioanni+ 08
27 Kuskova YaninaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+ 08
28 Joncheray VictoireTeam Komugi-Grand Est+ 09
29 Serne ElisaKDM-Pack Cycling Team+ 09
30 Laubig LeoniePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 09
31 Ciriaková TeréziaWCC Team+ 09
32 Pellegrini SaraA.S.D. K2 Women Team+ 10
33 Lorkowska PatrycijaTKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness+ 10
34 Sernissi GemmaA.S.D. K2 Women Team+ 10
35 Hinojosa Cruz RominaA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team+ 10
36 Schneider SkylarUSA+ 11
37 Chylinska ZuzannaTKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness+ 11
38 Tormena GaiaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria+ 11
39 Zontone AsiaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria+ 11
40 Bieber HelenaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing+ 11
41 Huys TabeaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing+ 11
42 Eremita Noemi LucreziaA.S.D. K2 Women Team+ 12
43 Tschenett LarissaSwitzerland+ 12
44 Milette LauryTeam Komugi-Grand Est+ 12
45 Comte EmaTeam Féminin Chambéry+ 12
46 Van Heel SanneWV Schijndel+ 12
47 Borghesi GiadaBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo+ 12
48 Latimier ClémenceTeam Féminin Chambéry+ 13
49 Thomas AnabellePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 13
50 Curnis ValeriaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria+ 13
51 Cadzow KimEF Education-Cannondale+ 13
52 Nemcova BarboraTeam Dukla Praha+ 13
53 Monticolo IrisTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 13
54 Steinmetz NicoleUSA+ 14
55 Plosaj NikolMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 14
56 Lebedz DziyanaWCC Team+ 14
57 Etienne SandrineTeam Féminin Chambéry+ 14
58 Missiaggia AlessiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 14
59 Timmermans IrisWV Schijndel+ 14
60 Zanetti EmanuelaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria+ 14
61 De Grandis MichelaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man+ 14
62 Colombi SeleneBePink-Bongioanni+ 14
63 Troelsen MilleKDM-Pack Cycling Team+ 15
64 Stockman JulieDD Group-Multum Accountants+ 15
65 Fuchs LeaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing+ 15
66 van den Eijnden JonyWV Schijndel+ 15
67 Bartonikova VeronikaTeam Dukla Praha+ 15
68 Märkl JuleCANYON//SRAM Generation+ 15
69 Valtulini ElisaBePink-Bongioanni+ 16
70 Crestanello LaraBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo+ 16
71 Vandecasteele MarieKDM-Pack Cycling Team+ 16
72 Nuñez MiryamPrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 16
73 Davis KaylaUSA+ 16
74 Moerman TessDD Group-Multum Accountants+ 16
75 Grit IlseDD Group-Multum Accountants+ 16
76 Lacompte AmberDD Group-Multum Accountants+ 16
77 Roberts AwenCANYON//SRAM Generation+ 16
78 Edwards TessUSA+ 17
79 Laing NeleMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing+ 17
80 Janusz IzabelaKDM-Pack Cycling Team+ 17
81 Tamez Escamilla JacquelineA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team+ 17
82 Piffer SaraTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man+ 17
83 Borello CarlottaBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo+ 17
84 Magri SilviaTeam Komugi-Grand Est+ 18
85 Ferré MarineTeam Féminin Chambéry+ 18
86 Scott SamanthaUSA+ 18
87 Rossetti SoniaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria+ 18
88 Krzeslak NataliaTKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness+ 18
89 Giuliani GiuliaA.S.D. K2 Women Team+ 18
90 Schmidsberger DanielaCANYON//SRAM Generation+ 18
91 Windsor ClaireUSA+ 18
92 Schneider JanineTeam Embrace The World Cycling+ 19
93 Reghini ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 19
94 Midelet AlphanieTeam Féminin Chambéry+ 19
95 Hartychova NicoleTeam Dukla Praha+ 19
96 Colnar SpelaBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo+ 19
97 Machacova JarmilaTeam Dukla Praha+ 20
98 Costantini RominaAromitalia 3T Vaiano+ 20
99 Mazzorana SaraIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria+ 20
100 Thomas SégolèneTeam Komugi-Grand Est+ 20
101 Geyer SandraTeam Embrace The World Cycling+ 20
102 Prinsen KarinWV Schijndel+ 20
103 Pintar UrsaBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo+ 20
104 Nahuliak DarynaUkraine+ 20
105 Segato GaiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 21
106 Marrel JessieTeam Féminin Chambéry+ 21
107 Misyurina MargaritaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+ 21
108 Testa MartinaBePink-Bongioanni+ 21
109 Vollering BodineWV Schijndel+ 21
110 Sklyarova YelizavetaBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo+ 22
111 Brzezna MonikaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 22
112 De Vallier ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 22
113 Vallotto GiuliaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man+ 22
114 Nava Hinojosa Maria GuadalupeA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team+ 22
115 Zanetti EmmaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man+ 22
116 Brouckaert SophieKDM-Pack Cycling Team+ 22
117 Becker KatharinaTeam Embrace The World Cycling+ 23
118 Milaki ArgyroMX1+ 23
119 Scarselli LaraAromitalia 3T Vaiano+ 23
120 Foligno AlessiaHorizons Cycling Club – Team 1971+ 23
121 Yapura Plaza MariaTeam Komugi-Grand Est+ 23
122 Papo AliceA.S.D. K2 Women Team+ 23
123 Karimova SofiyaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+ 23
124 Leleivyte RasaAromitalia 3T Vaiano+ 23
125 Abdullaeva ShaknozaWCC Team+ 23
126 Morley SharniMX1+ 24
127 Capasso AliceTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man+ 24
128 Dehtiar OlhaUkraine+ 24
129 Schmidt NinaTeam Embrace The World Cycling+ 24
130 Lavergne JazminePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 24
131 Houde CoraliePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 24
132 Koukouma DimitraPrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie+ 25
133 Cardenas Magana VaniaA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team+ 25
134 Hoegee FennaWV Schijndel+ 25
135 Gebru Eyeru TesfoamTeam Komugi-Grand Est+ 26
136 Affolati IreneAromitalia 3T Vaiano+ 26
137 Miotto GiuliaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man+ 26
138 Kozieva NafosatTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+ 26
139 Leon Ordaz ValeriaA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team+ 26
140 Cappelletti AuroraHorizons Cycling Club – Team 1971+ 26
141 Marzani LetiziaHorizons Cycling Club – Team 1971+ 27
142 Bogdan AlinaPro Cycling Team+ 27
143 Naberezhna KaterynaPro Cycling Team+ 27
144 Grulichova EliskaTeam Dukla Praha+ 27
145 Lagershausen MarieTeam Embrace The World Cycling+ 28
146 Lazzari CamillaMX1+ 28
147 Rizaeva AsalTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+ 28
148 Brillante SerenaAromitalia 3T Vaiano+ 28
149 Rysbjerg KirstineKDM-Pack Cycling Team+ 29
150 Ranucci AsiaMX2+ 29
151 Pchelintseva YuliiaUkraine+ 29
152 Ponomarenko ValeriaUkraine+ 29
153 Rabazynska ElizaTKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness+ 29
154 Bonini FannyAromitalia 3T Vaiano+ 30
155 Garavaglia MoniaMX2+ 31
156 Petrucci AliceMX1+ 31
157 Wegrzyn MonikaTKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness+ 31
158 Ruffilli VittoriaA.S.D. K2 Women Team+ 32
159 Silvestri MartinaHorizons Cycling Club – Team 1971+ 34
160 Poletti AnitaMX2+ 34
161 Ongarato LivielleHorizons Cycling Club – Team 1971+ 35
162 Parkhomiuk ViktoriiaPro Cycling Team+ 35
163 Maes MarieDD Group-Multum Accountants+ 36
164 Kakhorova MadinaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team+ 37
165 Bilous DariaUkraine+ 37
166 Zamudio Garcia MayteA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team+ 39
167 Nilova YuliiaPro Cycling Team+ 40
168 Hashimi FaribaWCC Team+ 41
169 Roda BeatriceMX2+ 45
170 Plotsidym AnastasiyaUkraine+ 46
171 Trussardo ValentinaHorizons Cycling Club – Team 1971+ 54
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Zanetti LindaSwitzerland 00:03:44
2 Liechti JasminWCC Team + 01
3 Mul MalwinaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 02
4 Bobnar NikaWCC Team + 03
5 Niedermaier AntoniaCANYON//SRAM Generation + 04
6 Wankiewicz OlgaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 04
7 Leu LorenaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 05
8 Bartova GabrielaTeam Dukla Praha + 07
9 Jencusova NoraBePink-Bongioanni + 07
10 Ciriaková TeréziaWCC Team + 08
11 Pellegrini SaraA.S.D. K2 Women Team + 09
12 Hinojosa Cruz RominaA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 09
13 Chylinska ZuzannaTKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 10
14 Tormena GaiaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 10
15 Huys TabeaMAXX-SOLAR ROSE Women Racing + 10
16 Eremita Noemi LucreziaA.S.D. K2 Women Team + 11
17 Milette LauryTeam Komugi-Grand Est + 11
18 Comte EmaTeam Féminin Chambéry + 11
19 Van Heel SanneWV Schijndel + 11
20 Borghesi GiadaBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo + 11
21 Latimier ClémenceTeam Féminin Chambéry + 12
22 Thomas AnabellePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 12
23 Nemcova BarboraTeam Dukla Praha + 12
24 Steinmetz NicoleUSA + 13
25 Lebedz DziyanaWCC Team + 13
26 Timmermans IrisWV Schijndel + 13
27 De Grandis MichelaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 13
28 Troelsen MilleKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 14
29 van den Eijnden JonyWV Schijndel + 14
30 Bartonikova VeronikaTeam Dukla Praha + 14
31 Märkl JuleCANYON//SRAM Generation + 14
32 Valtulini ElisaBePink-Bongioanni + 15
33 Crestanello LaraBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo + 15
34 Davis KaylaUSA + 15
35 Moerman TessDD Group-Multum Accountants + 15
36 Roberts AwenCANYON//SRAM Generation + 15
37 Tamez Escamilla JacquelineA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 16
38 Piffer SaraTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 16
39 Borello CarlottaBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo + 16
40 Ferré MarineTeam Féminin Chambéry + 17
41 Scott SamanthaUSA + 17
42 Rossetti SoniaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 17
43 Krzeslak NataliaTKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 17
44 Giuliani GiuliaA.S.D. K2 Women Team + 17
45 Schmidsberger DanielaCANYON//SRAM Generation + 17
46 Reghini ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 18
47 Colnar SpelaBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo + 18
48 Costantini RominaAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 19
49 Nahuliak DarynaUkraine + 19
50 Segato GaiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 20
51 Marrel JessieTeam Féminin Chambéry + 20
52 Misyurina MargaritaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 20
53 Testa MartinaBePink-Bongioanni + 20
54 Vollering BodineWV Schijndel + 20
55 Sklyarova YelizavetaBTC City Ljubljana Zhiraf Ambedo + 21
56 De Vallier ElisaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 21
57 Vallotto GiuliaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 21
58 Nava Hinojosa Maria GuadalupeA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 21
59 Zanetti EmmaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 21
60 Scarselli LaraAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 22
61 Foligno AlessiaHorizons Cycling Club – Team 1971 + 22
62 Papo AliceA.S.D. K2 Women Team + 22
63 Karimova SofiyaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 22
64 Capasso AliceTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 23
65 Dehtiar OlhaUkraine + 23
66 Lavergne JazminePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 23
67 Houde CoraliePrimeau Vélo-Groupe Abadie + 23
68 Cardenas Magana VaniaA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 24
69 Hoegee FennaWV Schijndel + 24
70 Affolati IreneAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 25
71 Miotto GiuliaTeam Mendelspeck Ge-Man + 25
72 Leon Ordaz ValeriaA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 25
73 Cappelletti AuroraHorizons Cycling Club – Team 1971 + 25
74 Marzani LetiziaHorizons Cycling Club – Team 1971 + 26
75 Bogdan AlinaPro Cycling Team + 26
76 Grulichova EliskaTeam Dukla Praha + 26
77 Lazzari CamillaMX1 + 27
78 Rizaeva AsalTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 27
79 Brillante SerenaAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 27
80 Ranucci AsiaMX2 + 28
81 Pchelintseva YuliiaUkraine + 28
82 Ponomarenko ValeriaUkraine + 28
83 Rabazynska ElizaTKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 28
84 Bonini FannyAromitalia 3T Vaiano + 29
85 Garavaglia MoniaMX2 + 30
86 Petrucci AliceMX1 + 30
87 Wegrzyn MonikaTKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 30
88 Ruffilli VittoriaA.S.D. K2 Women Team + 31
89 Silvestri MartinaHorizons Cycling Club – Team 1971 + 33
90 Poletti AnitaMX2 + 33
91 Ongarato LivielleHorizons Cycling Club – Team 1971 + 34
92 Kakhorova MadinaTashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team + 36
93 Bilous DariaUkraine + 36
94 Zamudio Garcia MayteA.R. Monex Pro Cycling Team + 38
95 Nilova YuliiaPro Cycling Team + 39
96 Hashimi FaribaWCC Team + 40
97 Roda BeatriceMX2 + 44
98 Plotsidym AnastasiyaUkraine + 45
99 Trussardo ValentinaHorizons Cycling Club – Team 1971 + 53

Information