Trofeo Ponente in Rosa

UCI, Stage race, 6th stage, 11th March 2023, Italy

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Sprint Team

DoB?
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Gérault LénaTeam Féminin Chambéry 8 03:07:13
2 Kulynych OlhaUkraine 5 + 19
3 Kuskova YaninaUzbekistan 3 + 30
4 Frei SinaSwitzerland 1 + 30
5 Schoens QuintyParkhotel Valkenburg + 48
6 Neff JolandaSwitzerland + 48
7 Casasola SaraBorn To Win-Zhiraf-G20 + 48
8 Wlodarczyk DominikaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 02:46
9 Vanpachtenbeke MargotParkhotel Valkenburg + 05:01
10 Vigilia AlessiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 05:01
11 Piergiovanni FedericaUAE Development Team + 05:01
12 Indergand LindaSwitzerland + 05:01
13 Cipriani CarmelaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 06:20
14 Gerritse FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg + 06:20
15 Vitillo MatildeBePink-Gold + 06:20
16 Susnik TjasaBTC City Ljubljana Scott + 06:20
17 Krzeslak NataliaTKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 06:20
18 Vettorello GiorgiaBePink-Gold + 06:20
19 Cipressi CarlottaUAE Development Team + 06:20
20 Valtulini ElisaMix 1 Canturino 1902 + 06:20
21 Brzezna MonikaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 06:20
22 Oro AngelaTeam Mendelspeck + 06:20
23 Laubig LeonieTeam Groupe Abadie + 06:25
24 Pintar UrsaBTC City Ljubljana Scott + 06:27
25 Perekitko KarolinaTeam Groupe Abadie + 06:32
26 Tommasi FrancescaMix 1 Canturino 1902 + 07:04
27 Fuchs LeaBorn To Win-Zhiraf-G20 + 07:33
28 Knijnenburg AnneWV Schijndel + 08:03
29 Aernouts AmberWV Schijndel + 08:03
30 Santeliz Bautista VanessaBorn To Win-Zhiraf-G20 + 09:59
31 Baroni FrancescaAromitalia Basso Vaiano + 10:44
32 Pellegrini FrancescaUAE Development Team + 10:44
33 Eraso Lasa IdoiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 10:44
34 Joncheray VictoireTeam Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique + 10:44
35 Biriukova YuliiaUAE Development Team + 10:44
36 Romeu Solaz MartaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 10:52
37 Fandel HannahTeam Embrace The World Cycling + 10:55
38 Jencusova NoraBePink-Gold + 11:17
39 Shekel OlgaUkraine + 11:17
40 Castagna MonicaTeam Mendelspeck + 13:24
41 Silvestri MartinaAcca Due O-Manhattan + 13:24
42 Rüetschi NoëlleSwitzerland + 14:15
43 Brouckaert SophieKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 14:15
44 Timmermans IrisWV Schijndel + 14:15
45 Bajgerova NikolaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 14:45
46 Aubry JuliaTeam Féminin Chambéry + 15:24
47 Ceriello MatildeMix 1 Canturino 1902 + 15:28
48 Wilkos KatarzynaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 15:28
49 Yapura Plaza MariaTeam Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique + 16:16
50 Wankiewicz OlgaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 16:49
51 Przezak DorotaTKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 16:49
52 Vallotto GiuliaAcca Due O-Manhattan + 16:49
53 Yashchenko TetianaUkraine + 16:49
54 Tonetti CristinaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 16:49
55 Truc SylvieGB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. + 16:49
56 Boskamp LenteWV Schijndel + 16:49
57 Rumsaite RasaAromitalia Basso Vaiano + 16:49
58 Carbonari AnastasiaUAE Development Team + 16:49
59 Sernissi GemmaGB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. + 16:49
60 Leleivyte RasaAromitalia Basso Vaiano + 16:49
61 Teruel AlbaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 16:49
62 Reghini ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 16:49
63 Laizane LijaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 16:49
64 Bariani GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 16:49
65 Torres Serena JeanetteMix Team Gauss Comense + 16:49
66 Frain NicoleParkhotel Valkenburg + 16:55
67 Schneider JanineTeam Embrace The World Cycling + 16:55
68 Liehner AnnikaSwitzerland + 16:55
69 Borello CarlottaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 16:55
70 Ruffilli VittoriaGB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. + 16:55
71 Zanetti LindaUAE Development Team + 16:55
72 Zontone AsiaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 16:55
73 Quagliotto NadiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 16:55
74 Eremita Noemi LucreziaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 16:55
75 Decuypere RuthKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 17:07
76 Feytou IlonaTeam Groupe Abadie + 17:42
77 Troelsen MilleKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 17:53
78 Milette LauryTeam Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique + 17:53
79 Sanfilippo MartinaTeam Mendelspeck + 17:53
80 Albert Bosch AinaraIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 19:12
81 Brufani LetiziaBePink-Gold + 19:12
82 Kowalska AgataMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 25:21
OOT Humann BarbaraTeam Féminin Chambéry
OOT Marrel JessieTeam Féminin Chambéry
DNS Lorkowska PatrycijaTKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness
DNF De Cuyper EmilyASD Women Cycling Project
DNF Piccaluga SabrinaASD Women Cycling Project
DNF Tortolina GaiaASD Women Cycling Project
DNF Verbeek BrittASD Women Cycling Project
DNF Contarin ElenaAcca Due O-Manhattan
DNF Affolati IreneAromitalia Basso Vaiano
DNF Moreno Ossowsky AinhoaAromitalia Basso Vaiano
DNF Scarselli LaraAromitalia Basso Vaiano
DNF Colnar SpelaBTC City Ljubljana Scott
DNF Pugelj NinaBTC City Ljubljana Scott
DNF Bonzanini RacheleBorn To Win-Zhiraf-G20
DNF Bortolotti SilviaBorn To Win-Zhiraf-G20
DNF Luciani GiuliaBorn To Win-Zhiraf-G20
DNF Garavaglia MoniaGB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D.
DNF Giuliani GiuliaGB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D.
DNF Sacchi ChiaraGB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D.
DNF Curnis ValeriaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria
DNF Desmet ChloeKDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Vandecasteele MarieKDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Rodriguez Cordero LauraLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi
DNF Poland MeisParkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Ishman AnastasiiaPro Cycling Team
DNF Parkhomiuk ViktoriiaPro Cycling Team
DNF Safroniuk NataliiaPro Cycling Team
DNF Becker KatharinaTeam Embrace The World Cycling
DNF Lagershausen MarieTeam Embrace The World Cycling
DNF Hochart ClaireTeam Féminin Chambéry
DNF Gebru Eyeru TesfoamTeam Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
DNF Péloquin JoséphineTeam Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique
DNF Daumas NoémieTeam Groupe Abadie
DNF Souyris ManonTeam Groupe Abadie
DNF Pisciali FrancescaTeam Mendelspeck
DNF Pozzobon BeatriceTeam Mendelspeck
DNF Missiaggia AlessiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo
DNF Holod YelyzavetaUkraine
DNF Velychko KaterynaUkraine
DNF Karimova SofiyaUzbekistan
DNF Kozieva NafosatUzbekistan
DNF Misyurina MargaritaUzbekistan
DNF Yuldasheva SevinchUzbekistan
DNF De Heij MaaikeWV Schijndel
DNF van Belle LisaWV Schijndel
DNF Ventisette SabrinaZhiraf Guerciotti Selle Italia
Pos Rider Team Time
1 Neff JolandaSwitzerland08:15:06
2 2 Kuskova YaninaUzbekistan+ 03
3 2 Frei SinaSwitzerland+ 15
4 2 Schoens QuintyParkhotel Valkenburg+ 33
5 5 Gérault LénaTeam Féminin Chambéry+ 58
6 5 Kulynych OlhaUkraine+ 01:18
7 33 Casasola SaraBorn To Win-Zhiraf-G20+ 03:21
8 6 Wlodarczyk DominikaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 04:03
9 6 Piergiovanni FedericaUAE Development Team+ 04:14
10 3 Vigilia AlessiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 05:01
11 9 Cipressi CarlottaUAE Development Team+ 05:33
12 10 Vanpachtenbeke MargotParkhotel Valkenburg+ 06:51
13 15 Indergand LindaSwitzerland+ 07:16
14 1 Gerritse FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg+ 07:35
15 Brzezna MonikaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 07:37
16 2 Vettorello GiorgiaBePink-Gold+ 07:56
17 2 Vitillo MatildeBePink-Gold+ 07:56
18 5 Pintar UrsaBTC City Ljubljana Scott+ 08:22
19 13 Oro AngelaTeam Mendelspeck+ 08:40
20 21 Laubig LeonieTeam Groupe Abadie+ 09:03
21 21 Cipriani CarmelaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria+ 09:04
22 22 Krzeslak NataliaTKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness+ 09:14
23 23 Perekitko KarolinaTeam Groupe Abadie+ 09:34
24 25 Susnik TjasaBTC City Ljubljana Scott+ 09:45
25 12 Knijnenburg AnneWV Schijndel+ 10:32
26 30 Valtulini ElisaMix 1 Canturino 1902+ 10:54
27 18 Pellegrini FrancescaUAE Development Team+ 11:27
28 25 Fuchs LeaBorn To Win-Zhiraf-G20+ 11:36
29 22 Aernouts AmberWV Schijndel+ 11:36
30 18 Biriukova YuliiaUAE Development Team+ 11:49
31 7 Eraso Lasa IdoiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 12:41
32 6 Romeu Solaz MartaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 12:49
33 12 Jencusova NoraBePink-Gold+ 12:53
34 1 Joncheray VictoireTeam Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique+ 13:04
35 6 Shekel OlgaUkraine+ 13:34
36 12 Fandel HannahTeam Embrace The World Cycling+ 14:17
37 15 Baroni FrancescaAromitalia Basso Vaiano+ 14:19
38 19 Santeliz Bautista VanessaBorn To Win-Zhiraf-G20+ 14:53
39 Castagna MonicaTeam Mendelspeck+ 15:56
40 4 Timmermans IrisWV Schijndel+ 16:44
41 11 Bajgerova NikolaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 17:04
42 15 Wilkos KatarzynaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 17:29
43 35 Carbonari AnastasiaUAE Development Team+ 17:32
44 3 Brouckaert SophieKDM-Pack Cycling Team+ 17:34
45 11 Aubry JuliaTeam Féminin Chambéry+ 17:52
46 30 Tonetti CristinaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 18:19
47 30 Zanetti LindaUAE Development Team+ 18:30
48 23 Quagliotto NadiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 18:52
49 14 Boskamp LenteWV Schijndel+ 19:18
50 12 Sernissi GemmaGB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D.+ 19:21
51 6 Frain NicoleParkhotel Valkenburg+ 19:53
52 21 Milette LauryTeam Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique+ 20:13
53 3 Teruel AlbaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 20:21
54 25 Tommasi FrancescaMix 1 Canturino 1902+ 20:26
55 35 Brufani LetiziaBePink-Gold+ 20:48
56 2 Bariani GiorgiaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 21:13
57 2 Wankiewicz OlgaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 21:18
58 4 Ceriello MatildeMix 1 Canturino 1902+ 21:52
59 16 Albert Bosch AinaraIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria+ 21:56
60 8 Silvestri MartinaAcca Due O-Manhattan+ 22:04
61 1 Zontone AsiaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria+ 22:59
62 1 Reghini ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo+ 23:04
63 Liehner AnnikaSwitzerland+ 24:18
64 2 Yapura Plaza MariaTeam Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique+ 24:44
65 2 Rumsaite RasaAromitalia Basso Vaiano+ 25:23
66 3 Leleivyte RasaAromitalia Basso Vaiano+ 26:00
67 3 Decuypere RuthKDM-Pack Cycling Team+ 27:45
68 6 Truc SylvieGB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D.+ 29:05
69 6 Yashchenko TetianaUkraine+ 29:12
70 6 Schneider JanineTeam Embrace The World Cycling+ 29:23
71 7 Vallotto GiuliaAcca Due O-Manhattan+ 30:10
72 11 Eremita Noemi LucreziaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria+ 31:05
73 12 Laizane LijaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi+ 31:27
74 7 Sanfilippo MartinaTeam Mendelspeck+ 31:28
75 7 Feytou IlonaTeam Groupe Abadie+ 31:35
76 11 Ruffilli VittoriaGB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D.+ 32:40
77 21 Rüetschi NoëlleSwitzerland+ 33:13
78 11 Borello CarlottaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria+ 33:39
79 16 Przezak DorotaTKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness+ 35:06
80 17 Troelsen MilleKDM-Pack Cycling Team+ 36:41
81 22 Torres Serena JeanetteMix Team Gauss Comense+ 37:17
82 29 Kowalska AgataMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw+ 47:07
Pos Rider Team Time
1 2 Kuskova YaninaUzbekistan 08:15:09
2 4 Wlodarczyk DominikaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 04:00
3 1 Piergiovanni FedericaUAE Development Team + 04:11
4 3 Cipressi CarlottaUAE Development Team + 05:30
5 Gerritse FemkeParkhotel Valkenburg + 07:32
6 3 Vitillo MatildeBePink-Gold + 07:53
7 7 Oro AngelaTeam Mendelspeck + 08:37
8 12 Krzeslak NataliaTKK Pacific Nestlé Fitness + 09:11
9 13 Susnik TjasaBTC City Ljubljana Scott + 09:42
10 7 Knijnenburg AnneWV Schijndel + 10:29
11 13 Valtulini ElisaMix 1 Canturino 1902 + 10:51
12 8 Pellegrini FrancescaUAE Development Team + 11:24
13 1 Eraso Lasa IdoiaLaboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 12:38
14 3 Jencusova NoraBePink-Gold + 12:50
15 3 Castagna MonicaTeam Mendelspeck + 15:53
16 Timmermans IrisWV Schijndel + 16:41
17 4 Brouckaert SophieKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 17:31
18 11 Tonetti CristinaTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 18:16
19 11 Zanetti LindaUAE Development Team + 18:27
20 5 Boskamp LenteWV Schijndel + 19:15
21 8 Milette LauryTeam Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique + 20:10
22 12 Brufani LetiziaBePink-Gold + 20:45
23 Wankiewicz OlgaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 21:15
24 3 Ceriello MatildeMix 1 Canturino 1902 + 21:49
25 6 Albert Bosch AinaraIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 21:53
26 4 Silvestri MartinaAcca Due O-Manhattan + 22:01
27 2 Zontone AsiaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 22:56
28 2 Reghini ChiaraTop Girls Fassa Bortolo + 23:01
29 1 Liehner AnnikaSwitzerland + 24:15
30 1 Decuypere RuthKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 27:42
31 4 Truc SylvieGB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. + 29:02
32 4 Yashchenko TetianaUkraine + 29:09
33 4 Vallotto GiuliaAcca Due O-Manhattan + 30:07
34 6 Eremita Noemi LucreziaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 31:02
35 3 Sanfilippo MartinaTeam Mendelspeck + 31:25
36 3 Feytou IlonaTeam Groupe Abadie + 31:32
37 5 Ruffilli VittoriaGB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. + 32:37
38 10 Rüetschi NoëlleSwitzerland + 33:10
39 6 Borello CarlottaIsolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 33:36
40 7 Troelsen MilleKDM-Pack Cycling Team + 36:38
41 9 Torres Serena JeanetteMix Team Gauss Comense + 37:14
42 16 Kowalska AgataMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 47:04
Pos Rider Team Points
1 1 Gérault LénaTeam Féminin Chambéry 18
2 1 Neff JolandaSwitzerland 12
3 1 Kulynych OlhaUkraine 11
4 1 Frei SinaSwitzerland 4
5 Carbonari AnastasiaUAE Development Team 4
6 Wlodarczyk DominikaMAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw 3
7 Tommasi FrancescaMix 1 Canturino 1902 2
Pos Team Time
1 Switzerland 24:05:49
2 1 Parkhotel Valkenburg + 07:53
3 1 UAE Development Team + 15:47
4 5 Born To Win-Zhiraf-G20 + 17:42
5 1 MAT ATOM Deweloper Wroclaw + 21:07
6 1 BePink-Gold + 21:32
7 WV Schijndel + 28:49
8 2 Team Groupe Abadie + 32:36
9 6 Ukraine + 35:29
10 4 Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi + 36:21
11 3 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 37:32
12 6 Mix 1 Canturino 1902 + 40:03
13 1 Team Mendelspeck + 41:40
14 3 Isolmant-Premac-Vittoria + 42:09
15 2 Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique + 49:20
16 1 Aromitalia Basso Vaiano + 54:27
17 1 GB Junior Team Piemonte Pedale Castanese A.S.D. + 01:00:12
18 2 KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 01:08:32

Information