Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

Trofeu Ajuntament d'Ondara - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Le Roux Maude WCC Team 01:47:01
02 Ebras Elisabeth - + 01:24
03 Sander Laura Lizette - + 02:18
04 Garcia Munoz Lucia - + 02:21
05 Puente Alborch Alejandra - + 02:21
06 Orengo Llacer Mireia - + 02:24
07 Tuisk Aidi Gerde Eneicat-RBH Global + 02:24
08 Hidalgo Basaganas Nuria - + 02:24
09 Kajihara Yumi WCC Team + 02:24
10 Del Puerto Vargas Irene - + 02:24
11 Perez Conejero Susana Rio Miera-Cantabria Deporte + 02:24
12 Silvente Bernal Tania - + 02:24
13 Deya Beltran Maria Magdalena - + 02:24
14 Gerefiel Selam Amha WCC Team + 02:24
15 Moreno Capa Irene - + 02:24
16 Bosch Ballus Laia - + 02:24
17 Sanchez Perez Irune - + 02:24
18 Mendez Nieto Ines - + 02:24
19 Garcia Pulido Cristina - + 02:24
20 Franco Natalia WCC Team + 02:24
21 Perez Jover Claudia - + 02:24
22 Lebedz Dziyana WCC Team + 02:24
23 Fullers Suarep Gloria - + 02:24
24 Llacer Lidia - + 02:24
25 Palazuelos Pardo Veronica - + 02:24
26 Herranz Alvarez Sandra - + 02:32
27 Mendez Melgarejo Irene Bizkaia-Durango + 02:32
28 Jandova Veronika WCC Team + 02:32
29 Flataas Marie - + 02:32
30 Tasane Elina WCC Team + 02:32
31 Sanchez Garrido Manuela - + 02:32
32 Perez Atienza Raquel - + 02:32
33 Granana Sorli Daniela - + 02:32
34 Mansilla Ferragud Pilar - + 02:32
35 Galiano Zarco Claudia Xiangfeng - + 02:32
36 Liland Merethe - + 02:32
37 Montes Campos Carmen - + 02:32
38 Hernandez Diaz Violeta - + 02:32
39 Valero Pauner Vera - + 02:32
40 Sosa Maryoly Soltec Team + 02:32
41 Perea Peiro Saida - + 02:32
42 Juarez Mompo Carolina - + 02:32
43 Galeano Gonzalez Gloria Elena - + 02:32
44 Gisbert Valero Raquel - + 02:32
45 Puyo Garcia Nayara - + 02:32
46 Montanes Garcia Raquel - + 02:32
47 Vilar Signes Miriam - + 02:32
48 Mroz Kamila - + 02:32
49 Garrido Langa Loli - + 02:32
50 Alvarez Segura Tamara - + 02:41
51 Gonzalez Simon Belen - + 02:41
52 Almena Requena Leyre - + 02:41
53 Beltran Amoedo Aina - + 02:41
54 Jääger Liis - + 02:41
55 Alfonzo Benitez Ana - + 02:41
56 Macian Morro Pilar - + 02:47
57 Turkson Silvia - + 02:54
58 Calabuig Alminana Aitana - + 02:56
59 Crespo Montanes Alicia - + 03:06
60 Sanchez Massa Claudia Soltec Team + 03:40
61 Bonillo Sara CAMS-Basso + 03:52
62 Toledo Martinez Leyre - + 03:54
63 Rodriguez Torres Marta - + 03:54
64 Rodriguez Moriche Aroa - + 03:54
65 Trinciante Garcia Sara - + 04:52
66 Tamplin Anya - + 06:11
67 Roland Luciana WCC Team + 06:11
68 Lee Lucy - + 06:11
69 Soonik Kristel Sandra - + 07:57
70 Soleim Elida Sletteland - + 08:33
71 Fernandez Velez Mªleonor - + 08:33
72 Fernandez Valero Angela - + 08:33
73 Tercero Lopez Pilar - + 08:33
74 Maestre Claudia - + 08:33
75 Ruiz Martinez Ines Constanza - + 08:33
76 Ginestar Anna - + 08:33
77 Nieto Manuel Andrea - + 08:33
78 Maza Sola Selena - + 08:33
79 Quintero Anna - + 08:33
80 Bandera Enriquez Victoria - + 08:33
81 Ruiz Salas Gema - + 08:33
82 Claret Bonmati Txell - + 08:33
83 Valverde Latorre Paula - + 08:33
84 Rodriguez Ramirez Angella - + 08:33
85 Rojas Jaen Rocio - + 08:33
86 Codes Banos Arantxa - + 08:33
87 Bou Daras Lucia - + 08:33
88 Manresa Cunillera Carlota - + 08:33
89 Merchan Garcia Nerea - + 08:33
90 Lores Baca Andrea - + 08:33
91 Arenas Beato Emma - + 08:33
92 Rossato Aida - + 08:33
93 Martos Heredia Raquel - + 08:33
94 Chamorro Gil Silvia - + 08:33
95 Pardo Jimenez Irene - + 08:33
96 Escribano Pascual Malena - + 08:33
97 Greciano Garcia-Munoz Lucia - + 08:33
98 Rodriguez Puertas Lucia - + 08:33
99 Vicario Berrocosa Vanesa - + 08:33
100 Rico Vania - + 08:33
101 Inarejos Fernandez Ainara - + 08:33
102 Mico Sanz Ines - + 08:33
103 Carrasco Goncalves Carolina - + 08:33
104 Pinol Blanch Mar - + 08:33
105 Roca Guerri Rosalia - + 08:33
106 Navio Fernandez Maria - + 08:33
107 de la Torre Paredes Cristina - + 08:33
108 Gimeno Ibanez Paula - + 08:33
109 Garcia Guerrero Angela - + 08:33
110 Martin Perez Laura - + 08:33

Information