Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

SPORTLAND NÖ womens/kids tour - 2022

Stage GC Youth Points Mountain Team

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Pikulik Daria ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 02:05:46
02 Bajgerova Nikola Mix Bioracer.cz - SportRaces + 50
03 Brzezna Monika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 53
04 Fox Katharina maxx-solar LINDIG + 01:20
05 Rysz Kaja ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 01:57
06 Slanikova Nela Mix Bioracer.cz - SportRaces + 01:57
07 Kohoutkova Katerina Team Dukla Praha + 01:57
08 Wilkos Katarzyna ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 01:57
09 Martini Johanna Austria + 01:57
10 Barhoumi Zina Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 01:57
11 Solovey Hanna Lviv Cycling Team + 01:57
12 Hajkova Marketa Tufo Pardus Prostejov + 01:57
13 Rüetschi Noëlle Switzerland + 01:57
14 Zemanova Kristyna Mix Bioracer.cz - SportRaces + 01:57
15 De Keersmaeker Audrey Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 02:01
16 Markova Adela Mix Dukla Praha - Sportcomplex + 02:01
17 Evans Alicia Lviv Cycling Team + 02:01
18 Gschwentner Leila Union Raffeisen Radteam Tirol + 02:01
19 Berton Nina Luxembourg + 02:01
20 Schmitz Anouk Luxembourg + 02:01
21 Zsanko Petra LRV Steiermark + 02:01
22 Schmidsberger Daniela Austria + 02:01
23 Hartychova Nicole Team Dukla Praha + 02:01
24 Lust Bianca One World Team + 02:01
25 Sevcikova Petra Team Dukla Praha + 02:01
26 Leu Lorena Switzerland + 02:01
27 Cooper Amalie Union Raffeisen Radteam Tirol + 02:01
28 Huys Tabea Austria + 02:01
29 Kvasnickova Eliska Mix Bioracer.cz - SportRaces + 02:01
30 Szabo Adrienn Ride for Women Cycling Project + 02:01
31 Winkelhag Mira One World Team + 02:01
32 Vanickova Tereza Tufo Pardus Prostejov + 02:01
33 Bender Janina Morin Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 02:01
34 Schelb Annika Team Baden-Forchheim + 02:01
35 Pikulik Wiktoria ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 02:01
36 Weber Lisa One World Team + 02:09
37 Fedotova Ksenia Lviv Cycling Team + 02:09
38 Treffeisen Jade Team Embrace The World + 02:09
39 Stark Michelle maxx-solar LINDIG + 02:18
40 Hild Amelie maxx-solar LINDIG + 02:18
41 Hermanovska Hana Team Dukla Praha + 02:25
42 Schulz Tina maxx-solar LINDIG + 04:05
43 Rumpl Laura La Musette Radunion + 04:27
44 Giesen Anna Team Embrace The World + 04:27
45 Laszlo Tamara Ride for Women Cycling Project + 06:52
DNS Bärnthaler Sarah LRV Steiermark
DNS Thoma Pia-Maria LRV Steiermark
DNS Bernhard Magdalena STP Cycling Club
DNS Anstruther Yasmin Team Baden-Forchheim
DNS Zeitler Martha One World Team
DNF Macgregor Bronwyn Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Thanner Gabriela Union Raffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Nemcova Barbora Mix Dukla Praha - Sportcomplex
DNF Zotter Carina LRV Steiermark
DNF Schütz Adelheid Team Embrace The World
DNF Wiestner Lisa Union Raffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Gieringer Sandra La Musette Radunion
DNF Barelli Giorgia Switzerland
DNF Wenzel Liv Luxembourg
DNF Voracova Nada Tufo Pardus Prostejov
DNF Lagershausen Marie Team Embrace The World
DNF Zimmermann Amelie Team Baden-Forchheim
DNF Marb Maria Wheel Divas Cycling Team
DNF Hallwirth Julia Austria
DNF Perekitko Karolina Lviv Cycling Team
DNF Scharr Alexandra Gritt Wheel Divas Cycling Team
DNF Klotz Sandra Wheel Divas Cycling Team
DNF Jerabkova Barbora Mix Bioracer.cz - SportRaces
DNF Parmova Barbora Mix Bioracer.cz - SportRaces
DNF Barthels Layla Luxembourg
DNF Runtova Hanka Mix Dukla Praha - Sportcomplex
DNF Fragniere Fantine Switzerland
DNF Reichmuth Kyra Switzerland
DNF Dlaskova Vanda Mix Dukla Praha - Sportcomplex
DNF Hladikova Katerina Tufo Pardus Prostejov
DNF Hejhalova Dagmar Mix Dukla Praha - Sportcomplex
DNF Heigl Nadja STP Cycling Club
DNF Neumann Laura One World Team
DNF Baumer Annika Team Embrace The World
DNF Friedrich Chiara Austria
DNF Frühmesser Tanja Team Embrace The World
DNF Schneider Christine Team Baden-Forchheim
DNF Machner Katharina Union Raffeisen Radteam Tirol
DNF Svozil Anna La Musette Radunion
DNF Hermanova Adela Tufo Pardus Prostejov
DNF Fellner Victoria La Musette Radunion
DNF Geierlehner Daniela La Musette Radunion
DNF Gehnböck Sylvia STP Cycling Club
DNF Vogl Anja STP Cycling Club
DNF Huber Julia LRV Steiermark
DNF Müllerova Patricie Tufo Pardus Prostejov
Pos Rider Team Time
1 2 Pikulik Daria ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 08:57:25
2 - Brzezna Monika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 56
3 1 Bajgerova Nikola Mix Bioracer.cz - SportRaces + 01:18
4 3 Fox Katharina maxx-solar LINDIG + 01:18
5 - Kvasnickova Eliska Mix Bioracer.cz - SportRaces + 03:24
6 - Hajkova Marketa Tufo Pardus Prostejov + 03:46
7 - Rysz Kaja ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 04:00
8 - Schmidsberger Daniela Austria + 04:09
9 - Zsanko Petra LRV Steiermark + 04:28
10 - Barhoumi Zina Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 04:40
11 - Pikulik Wiktoria ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 04:47
12 - Rüetschi Noëlle Switzerland + 04:47
13 - Kohoutkova Katerina Team Dukla Praha + 04:48
14 - Wilkos Katarzyna ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw + 04:49
15 1 Huys Tabea Austria + 05:12
16 1 Berton Nina Luxembourg + 05:17
17 2 Slanikova Nela Mix Bioracer.cz - SportRaces + 05:20
18 3 Stark Michelle maxx-solar LINDIG + 05:21
19 1 De Keersmaeker Audrey Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 05:23
20 - Evans Alicia Lviv Cycling Team + 05:29
21 1 Zemanova Kristyna Mix Bioracer.cz - SportRaces + 05:35
22 1 Cooper Amalie Union Raffeisen Radteam Tirol + 05:50
23 1 Gschwentner Leila Union Raffeisen Radteam Tirol + 05:52
24 1 Treffeisen Jade Team Embrace The World + 06:16
25 1 Vanickova Tereza Tufo Pardus Prostejov + 06:16
26 1 Leu Lorena Switzerland + 06:55
27 3 Hartychova Nicole Team Dukla Praha + 08:19
28 1 Fedotova Ksenia Lviv Cycling Team + 08:21
29 2 Schulz Tina maxx-solar LINDIG + 11:25
30 4 Schelb Annika Team Baden-Forchheim + 12:55
31 4 Lust Bianca One World Team + 13:37
32 4 Martini Johanna Austria + 13:45
33 4 Szabo Adrienn Ride for Women Cycling Project + 14:31
34 4 Bender Janina Morin Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 16:03
35 6 Laszlo Tamara Ride for Women Cycling Project + 21:35
36 9 Sevcikova Petra Team Dukla Praha + 23:34
37 15 Solovey Hanna Lviv Cycling Team + 28:02
38 15 Markova Adela Mix Dukla Praha - Sportcomplex + 28:26
39 15 Schmitz Anouk Luxembourg + 29:05
40 11 Rumpl Laura La Musette Radunion + 29:24
41 18 Weber Lisa One World Team + 31:37
42 20 Winkelhag Mira One World Team + 32:55
43 13 Giesen Anna Team Embrace The World + 33:21
44 22 Hild Amelie maxx-solar LINDIG + 33:57
45 27 Hermanovska Hana Team Dukla Praha + 48:18
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Kvasnickova Eliska Mix Bioracer.cz - SportRaces 09:00:49
02 Schmidsberger Daniela Austria + 45
03 Rüetschi Noëlle Switzerland + 01:23
04 Huys Tabea Austria + 01:48
05 Slanikova Nela Mix Bioracer.cz - SportRaces + 01:56
06 Cooper Amalie Union Raffeisen Radteam Tirol + 02:26
07 Leu Lorena Switzerland + 03:31
08 Martini Johanna Austria + 10:21
09 Markova Adela Mix Dukla Praha - Sportcomplex + 25:02
10 Schmitz Anouk Luxembourg + 25:41
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Pikulik Daria ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 92
02 Bajgerova Nikola Mix Bioracer.cz - SportRaces 58
03 Brzezna Monika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 41
04 Fox Katharina maxx-solar LINDIG 39
05 Zemanova Kristyna Mix Bioracer.cz - SportRaces 24
06 Hajkova Marketa Tufo Pardus Prostejov 21
07 Rysz Kaja ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 18
08 Wilkos Katarzyna ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 11
09 Hermanovska Hana Team Dukla Praha 11
10 Kohoutkova Katerina Team Dukla Praha 9
11 Barhoumi Zina Wheel Divas Cycling Team 8
12 Stark Michelle maxx-solar LINDIG 8
13 Solovey Hanna Lviv Cycling Team 8
14 Kvasnickova Eliska Mix Bioracer.cz - SportRaces 6
15 Slanikova Nela Mix Bioracer.cz - SportRaces 6
16 Huys Tabea Austria 5
17 Berton Nina Luxembourg 4
18 Markova Adela Mix Dukla Praha - Sportcomplex 4
19 Giesen Anna Team Embrace The World 3
20 Schmidsberger Daniela Austria 2
21 Rüetschi Noëlle Switzerland 2
22 Leu Lorena Switzerland 2
23 Martini Johanna Austria 2
24 Schulz Tina maxx-solar LINDIG 1
25 Sevcikova Petra Team Dukla Praha 1
Pos Rider Team Points
01 Zemanova Kristyna Mix Bioracer.cz - SportRaces 14
02 Brzezna Monika ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 10
03 Berton Nina Luxembourg 6
04 Hajkova Marketa Tufo Pardus Prostejov 2
05 Schmidsberger Daniela Austria 2
06 Fox Katharina maxx-solar LINDIG 1
07 Markova Adela Mix Dukla Praha - Sportcomplex 1
Pos Team Time
01 ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wroclaw 26:58:00
02 Mix Bioracer.cz - SportRaces + 03:41
03 Lviv Cycling Team + 09:30
04 maxx-solar LINDIG + 10:05
05 Team Dukla Praha + 12:53
06 Wheel Divas Cycling Team + 17:14
07 Austria + 17:21
08 One World Team + 47:57

Information