Front Races Teams Riders Ranking Agency Fantasy

Wieze

2019

Main page

Embed Results

Pos Rider Team Time
01 Gerry Druyts Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC 3:17:20
02 Jochen Deweer Dovy Keukens FCC + 00
03 Pieter Jacobs Hubo-Titan Cargo + 00
04 Wesley Van Dyck Vetrapo Cycling Team + 00
05 Kenny Willems Stageco CT + 00
06 Robby Cobbaert VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 00
07 Stijn Siemons Van Eyck Sport + 00
08 Kevin Lava BVBA Dakwerken Stroobant-Kuota + 00
09 Felix De Groef VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 00
10 Kevin van Impe S-Bikes Bodhi Cycling + 00
11 Tom Vermeer Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT + 00
12 Senne Gabriels Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich + 00
13 Jeroen Vercammen Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich + 00
14 Michiel Hillen Hubo-Titan Cargo + 02
15 Sander De Vet Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny + 11
16 Benjamin Verraes VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 15
17 Robin Mertens Hubo-Titan Cargo + 15
18 Tuur Dens Hubo-Titan Cargo + 15
19 Vince Gerits Stageco CT + 15
20 Jasper Temmerman BVBA Dakwerken Stroobant-Kuota + 15
21 Bram Vanrenterghem Vetrapo Cycling Team + 15
22 Stijn Buyl Ind-Belgie + 15
23 Thibaut Dochy Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT + 15
24 Dries Vastmans Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 15
25 Robin Ernst C.C.Chevigny + 15
26 Brent Cle Stageco CT + 15
27 Laurent Donnay Ind-Belgie + 15
28 Jari Vandenbussche Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 15
29 Trifonius Van Peteghem Hand in Hand Baal + 15
30 Diederik Pemen Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 15
31 Joran Mertens ILLI Bikes-CT + 15
32 Marijn Bal Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich + 15
33 Charlie Arimont Hand in Hand Baal + 15
34 Ward Van Laer VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 15
35 Dieter Claus Stageco CT + 15
36 Alessandro Tuscano RVC Ottignies + 15
37 Louis Moreels Alfasun Alfacool CT + 15
38 Jonas Volkaert VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 15
39 Tiebo Devoogdt Dovy Keukens FCC + 15
40 Jasper Kaesemans Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 15
41 Steff Van Genechten Stageco CT + 15
42 Hans Van Nyen Heist Cycling Team + 15
43 Rick Wouters Hand in Hand Baal + 15
44 Matthias Pauwels Young Cycling Talent D & D + 15
45 Robin Verheyden Heist Cycling Team + 15
46 Mathias Ballet Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT + 15
47 Joeri Francen Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 15
48 Toby Perry - + 15
49 Anthony Debuy Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT + 15
50 Brent Masure Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 15
51 David Fransen Asfra Racing Team + 15
52 Frederik Vandewiele Vetrapo Cycling Team + 15
53 Loeka Verdonck VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 15
54 Michael Delbaen ILLI Bikes-CT + 15
55 Fabrice Mels ILLI Bikes-CT + 15
56 Jordi Andries Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 15
57 Arnoud Dhont VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 15
58 Jens Moerman VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 15
59 Pauwel Verhulst Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich + 15
60 Remi Materne Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 15
61 Johan Meens RC Pesant Club Ligeois + 15
62 Maxime Haot E.C.Wallonie + 15
63 Foeke Dubois Asfra Racing Team + 15
64 Kenny Goossens Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT + 15
65 Laurent Creffier Stageco CT + 15
66 Kevin Nyssen Ind-Belgie + 15
67 Pieter Buyle BVBA Dakwerken Stroobant-Kuota + 15
68 Fabrizio Dekoning Dovy Keukens FCC + 15
69 Michael Steyaert Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT + 15
70 Gillian Van Rymenant VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 15
71 Tomas Petit C.C.Chevigny + 15
72 Bjorn Van Malderen Asfra Racing Team + 15
73 Michael Esselens Van Eyck Sport + 15
74 Jens Teirlinck Van Eyck Sport + 15
75 Ben Foames Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT + 15
76 Doron Wiggins Dovy Keukens FCC + 15
77 Antoine Leleu Dovy Keukens FCC + 15
78 Oliver Delaey Young Cycling Talent D & D + 15
79 Quentin Tanis RVC Ottignies + 15
80 Tim Timmermans Van Eyck Sport + 15
81 Kim Van Oost Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT + 15
82 Stijn Versteven Heist Cycling Team + 15
83 Jonas Philips Hand in Hand Baal + 15
84 Matthis Dethy C.C.Chevigny + 15
85 Paul Bara RVC Ottignies + 15
86 Lauwrence Schotte Asfra Racing Team + 15
87 Maxim Meersman C.C.Chevigny + 15
88 Sven Hassert RC Pesant Club Ligeois + 15
89 Michiel Broes VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 15
90 Bart Van Damme Vetrapo Cycling Team + 15
91 Robin Verbestel Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 15
92 Tom Timmermans Van Eyck Sport + 15
93 Jari Wante VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 15
94 Feddrik Lauwens Prorace-Urbano Cycling Team + 15
95 Davy Van Damme BVBA Dakwerken Stroobant-Kuota + 15
96 Clement Fernandez E.C.Wallonie + 15
97 Dries Maesen Van Eyck Sport + 15
98 Aaron Paulus Ind-Belgie + 15
99 Jeff Peelaers Hubo-Titan Cargo + 15
100 Jense Brosens Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich + 15
101 Jens Vanderheyden Hand in Hand Baal + 15
102 Yannick Vekemans S-Bikes Bodhi Cycling + 15
103 Matthias De Clerck Alfasun Alfacool CT + 15
104 Christophe Van Cauwenberghe Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT + 15
105 Niels Merckx Hand in Hand Baal + 15
106 Glen Van Nuffelen Asfra Racing Team + 15
107 Baptiste Moreau RC Pesant Club Ligeois + 15
108 Sam Muylaert Alfasun Alfacool CT + 15
109 Aurelien Delaheye RVC Ottignies + 15
110 Karel Rowies Young Cycling Talent D & D + 15
111 Thibault Dely C.C.Chevigny + 15
112 Bastien Dethier RC Pesant Club Ligeois + 15
113 Gregory Careme Ind-Wallonie + 15
114 Jarne Castermans Heist Cycling Team + 15
115 Bart Tribout Vetrapo Cycling Team + 15
116 Steven Vandemeulebroecke Asfra Racing Team + 15
117 Robin Rosseeuw VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 15
118 Jamie Pattyn VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 15
119 Lars Van Coppenolle VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 15
120 Daan Coppens Alfasun Alfacool CT + 15
121 Bram Van Broekhoven Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 15
122 Dietmar Ledegen Heist Cycling Team + 15
123 Sam Van Gansen Heist Cycling Team + 15
124 Michael Hilgers E.C.Wallonie + 15
125 Gino De Caerle Young Cycling Talent D & D + 15
126 Birger Donie BVBA Dakwerken Stroobant-Kuota + 15
127 Xavier Scauflaire C.C.Chevigny + 15
128 Maxwell De Broeder ILLI Bikes-CT + 15
129 Arne De Schuyter Vetrapo Cycling Team + 15
130 Renaud Anselme C.C.Chevigny + 15
131 Jens Moens Van Eyck Sport + 15
132 Jarno Mondelaers ILLI Bikes-CT + 15
133 Dries Lehaen Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 15
134 Gaetan Marion E.C.Wallonie + 15
135 Yelle Van Eesbekk Ind-Belgie + 15
136 Stan De Raeve Alfasun Alfacool CT + 15
137 Cedric Baekeland Dovy Keukens FCC + 15
138 Frederic Jacob Mastm-Bel + 15
139 Ward Schoevaers Stageco CT + 24
140 Ruben Cumps VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 24
141 Jonas Cornelis VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 24
142 Ward Timmermans Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich + 24
143 Joren Segers Hubo-Titan Cargo + 39
144 Mauro Verleyen ILLI Bikes-CT + 39
145 Len Van Eeckhout ILLI Bikes-CT + 41
146 David Desmecht S-Bikes Bodhi Cycling + 41
147 David Motte S-Bikes Bodhi Cycling + 41
148 Niels Platteau S-Bikes Bodhi Cycling + 41
149 Nicolas Toubeau RC Pesant Club Ligeois + 41
150 Gerben Peersman Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan Kontich + 41
151 Joris Hanon E.C.Wallonie + 41
152 Thomas Van Opstal Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC + 41
153 Kenny Bouvry Dovy Keukens FCC + 41
154 Brent Van Tilborgh Hubo-Titan Cargo + 41
155 Dries Hemelings Hand in Hand Baal + 46
156 Ruben Verschueren Alfasun Alfacool CT + 46
157 Rutger Wouters VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 46
158 Tom Mertens VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team + 46
159 Nick De Jaeger Alfasun Alfacool CT + 46
160 Ricky Rosseel VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 1:00
161 Ruben Van Raepenbusch VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT + 1:17
162 Jens Planckaert VZW WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke + 1:30
163 Thibau Van De Steene Vetrapo Cycling Team + 1:46
164 Jannes Valvekens Young Cycling Talent D & D + 1:53
165 Dylan Akdeniz Young Cycling Talent D & D + 4:29
DNF Kevin Rasschaert -
DNF Anthony Dierickx BVBA Dakwerken Stroobant-Kuota
DNF Christophe Coppieters Danny Ji CT
DNF Yari Crollet Heist Cycling Team
DNF Martin Haas RC Pesant Club Ligeois
DNF Milan Hanne Tops Antiek -Glascentra HCT
Information
Nation Belgium
Date April 14
Distance 149.6 km
CAT 1.IC2