Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Euro's
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Mapei Classic
Junior, 26th February 2022, France
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2022
Results
Embed Results
Nations
France
Teams
Aveyron
Bathco Cycling Team
CC Bedarieux
CC Marmande Junior
CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain U19
Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19
CV Montastruc
GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 U19
Occitane CF U19
Pyrénées Performance Academy
Saint-Go Cyclisme
Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19
UC Aire Barcelonne
US Colomiers
VC La Pomme Marseille U19
VC Saint-Antoine-la-Gavotte
VC Sainte Livrade
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Bodet
Vincent
2005
US Colomiers
02
Durand
Dorian
2004
VC Saint-Antoine-la-Gavotte
03
Lloret
Quentin
2004
VC Sainte Livrade
04
Mahieu
Gregoire
2004
VC Saint-Antoine-la-Gavotte
05
Garcon
Gabriel
2005
Team UC Nantes - Atlantique U19
06
Saubère
Loïs
2004
Pyrénées Performance Academy
07
Giuliano
Dario
2005
Saint-Go Cyclisme
08
Tapiz
Hugo
2005
VC La Pomme Marseille U19
09
Decomble
Maxime
2005
VC La Pomme Marseille U19
10
Tremoulet
Antoine
2004
Occitane CF U19
11
Dufaure
Matthias
2004
CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain U19
12
Lebreton
Jonathan
2005
GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 U19
13
Bandu
Adrien
2004
Occitane CF U19
14
Van den Broek
Titouan
2004
CC Marmande Junior
15
Aubery
Robin
2004
VC Saint-Antoine-la-Gavotte
16
Festino
Kylian
2004
Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19
17
Delmas
Nathan
2005
Occitane CF U19
18
Castor
Clement
2005
Pyrénées Performance Academy
19
Fabries
Ugo
2005
CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain U19
20
Lagrave
Dorian
2004
Saint-Go Cyclisme
21
Melot
Noé
2005
VC La Pomme Marseille U19
22
Recoulin
Remi
2005
CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain U19
23
Seigneuret
Thomas
2005
US Colomiers
24
Badorc
Hugo
2004
Occitane CF U19
25
Robbins
Jacques
2004
VC Saint-Antoine-la-Gavotte
26
Dejeune
Antoine
2004
Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19
27
Daugé
Luk
2005
CC Marmande Junior
28
Tournie
Luc
2004
Occitane CF U19
29
Pelloux
Thomas
2005
Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19
30
Bergua
Corentin
2005
CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain U19
31
Bourdejeau
Bastien
2004
Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19
32
Faletti
Lucas
2004
Occitane CF U19
33
Pruniaud
Mathis
2004
CC Bedarieux
34
Lacanal
Theo
2004
Team 31 Jolly Cycles U19
35
Barrieu
Jeremy
2005
Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19
36
Fages
Paulin
2004
Aveyron
37
Laporte
Clement
2004
Occitane CF U19
38
Bataller
Jean Baptiste
2004
Pyrénées Performance Academy
39
Lucas
Corentin
2004
Occitane CF U19
40
Velna
Yann
2005
GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 U19
41
Roux
Damien
2005
Occitane CF U19
42
Arrobio
Romain
2004
Occitane CF U19
43
Nowak
Ugo
2004
Pyrénées Performance Academy
44
Naibo
Kylian
2005
CC Marmande Junior
45
Veenemans
Koen
2005
Occitane CF U19
46
Colombe
Maxence
2004
CC Marmande Junior
47
Garrigues
Nino
2005
Aveyron
48
Clodoré
Matthias
2005
CV Montastruc
49
Serre
Jules
2004
Occitane CF U19
50
Monnier
Tilio
2004
Pyrénées Performance Academy
51
Lafon
Ethan
2005
UC Aire Barcelonne
52
Cartier
Leo
2005
Occitane CF U19
53
Fruscalzo
Alexis
2005
CC Marmande Junior
54
Sabatier
Théo
2004
CC Marmande Junior
55
Aujogue
Quentin
2004
VC Saint-Antoine-la-Gavotte
56
Edom
William
2004
Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19
57
Perisse
Arthur
2004
Pyrénées Performance Academy
58
Chezzi Montebrun
Enzo
2004
Pyrénées Performance Academy
59
Larrieu
Gaetan
2004
UC Aire Barcelonne
60
Mercier
Joris
2005
CC Marmande Junior
61
Roux
Nicolas
2004
Occitane CF U19
62
Peyran
Maxime
2005
CC Marmande Junior
63
Bousquie
Mathis
2004
Aveyron
64
Bonzon
Yann
2005
Saint-Go Cyclisme
65
Dehez
Vincent
2005
Occitane CF U19
66
Quiviger
Aymeric
2004
Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19
Information
Mapei Classic
France
26th February 2022
Jr | 96.5 km