Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Santos Festival of Cycling Criterium
Amateur, 26th January 2022, Australia
Race info
Results
History
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Great Britain
Ireland
New Zealand
South Africa
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Baker
Georgia
1994
Team BikeExchange-Jayco
46:52
02
Talbot
Josie
1996
-
+ 00
03
Plouffe
Maeve
1999
-
+ 00
04
Roseman-Gannon
Ruby
1998
Team BikeExchange-Jayco
+ 00
05
Hanson
Lauretta
1994
Trek-Segafredo
+ 00
06
Stewart
Lucinda
2004
-
+ 00
07
Jones
Hayley
1995
-
+ 00
08
Raynolds
Matilda
1987
-
+ 00
09
Macdonald
Nicola
1998
Roxsolt Liv SRAM
+ 00
10
Francis
Jessa
1986
-
+ 00
11
Fityus
Lucie
2000
-
+ 00
12
Frain
Nicole
1992
Roxsolt Liv SRAM
+ 00
13
Howe
Georgie
1994
-
+ 00
14
Malowiecki
Sophie
1997
-
+ 00
15
Whitehouse
Georgia
1991
-
+ 00
16
Edwards
Sophie
2000
-
+ 00
17
Morley
Sharni
2001
-
+ 00
18
Wells
Alisha
2002
-
+ 00
19
Pratt
Emma
1999
-
+ 00
20
Fuller
Haylee
2003
-
+ 00
21
Richards
Darcie
2001
-
+ 00
22
Pratt
Jessica
1997
-
+ 00
23
Field
Matilda
1993
Roxsolt Liv SRAM
+ 00
24
Carnes
Isabelle
2004
-
+ 00
25
De Francesco
Danielle
1992
-
+ 05
26
Marr
Sophie
2004
-
+ 05
27
Sherwell
Courtney
1988
Roxsolt Liv SRAM
+ 05
28
Bailey
Belinda
2005
-
+ 05
29
Wilson
Nicole
1990
-
+ 05
30
Manly
Alexandra
1996
Team BikeExchange-Jayco
+ 05
31
Brown
Grace
1992
FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope
+ 05
32
Watkinson
Amelia
1991
-
+ 05
33
Oh
Nicole
1977
-
+ 05
34
Bloor
Ella
1995
-
+ 05
35
Banerjee
Katie
1973
-
+ 05
36
Forster
Alana
1986
AWOL O'Shea
+ 10
37
Taylor
Carlee
1989
-
+ 10
38
Haines
Dharlia
2002
-
+ 10
39
Young
Elizabeth
1983
-
+ 10
40
Jonker
Kerry
1996
Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
+ 10
41
Ricardo
Gina
1994
-
+ 13
42
Holmes
Chelsea
2001
-
+ 13
43
Button
Saffron
1996
Roxsolt Liv SRAM
+ 13
44
Armitage
Megan
1996
IBCT
+ 13
45
Corset
Ruth
1977
-
+ 13
46
Battle
Claire
1986
-
+ 13
47
Darmody
Jennifer
1991
-
+ 13
48
Vassel
Rose
1993
-
+ 13
49
Seeliger
Hannah
2001
-
+ 17
50
Barrow
Justine
1979
Roxsolt Liv SRAM
+ 20
51
Wales
Rachael
1997
-
+ 23
52
Pate
Amber
1995
-
+ 23
53
Mullens
Peta
1988
Roxsolt Liv SRAM
+ 23
54
Slack
Jacqui
1983
-
+ 41
55
Spratt
Amanda
1987
Team BikeExchange-Jayco
+ 01:11
DNS
Ash
Pip
1992
-
DNS
Barry
Victoria
1996
-
DNS
Chung-Orr
Katarina
2002
-
DNS
Hassett
Jordyn
1997
-
DNS
Johnston
Shaylee
1991
-
DNS
Louw
Anya
2000
-
DNS
Martin-Wallace
Alexandra
2000
-
DNS
McInerney
Kathryn
1987
-
DNS
Perry
Lauren
1996
-
DNS
Sheppard
Samara
1990
-
DNS
Taylor
Maddison
1995
-
DNF
Alton
Imogen
1997
-
DNF
Anderson
Alli
2003
-
DNF
Atkins
Julia
1996
-
DNF
Bonner
Kate
1996
-
DNF
Chance
Holly
1987
-
DNF
Chancellor
Laura
2001
-
DNF
Corset
Caitlin
2004
-
DNF
Coupland
Mackenzie
2005
-
DNF
Cowan
Celia
2000
-
DNF
Dodd
Cassandra
1992
-
DNF
Fettes
Kelly
1998
-
DNF
Hayden
Mia
2001
-
DNF
Hore
Rachel
1992
-
DNF
Lubcke
Holly
2002
-
DNF
Marker
Meg
2004
-
DNF
McCurley
Shannon
1992
-
DNF
McSporran
Kayla
1985
-
DNF
Mitsigeorgis
Nicole
1992
-
DNF
Nordmeyer
Summer
2005
-
DNF
Nuspan
Elizabeth
2001
-
DNF
Petersen
Brittany
1994
-
DNF
Playel
Bree
-
-
DNF
Sandow
Eloise
2003
-
DNF
Simpson
Ella
2002
-
DNF
Thomas
Lauren
2000
-
DNF
Viotto
Emma
1982
-
DNF
Watts
Emily
2000
-
Information
Santos Festival of Cycling Criterium
Australia
26th January 2022
NE | 33.8 km