Arkéa-Samsic | |
---|---|
1 | Welten Bram |
2 | Capiot Amaury |
3 | Grondin Donavan |
4 | Louvel Matis |
5 | Owsian Lukasz |
6 | Anacona Winner |
7 | Noppe Christophe |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
11 | Viviani Elia |
12 | Consonni Simone |
13 | Drucker Jempy |
14 | Carvalho André |
15 | Sabatini Fabio |
16 | Sajnok Szymon |
17 | Viviani Attilio |
Groupama-FDJ | |
---|---|
21 | Démare Arnaud |
22 | Guarnieri Jacopo |
23 | Le Gac Olivier |
24 | Lienhard Fabian |
25 | Davy Clément |
26 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
27 | Stewart Jake |
AG2R Citroën Team | |
---|---|
31 | Gallopin Tony |
32 | Jullien Anthony |
33 | Godon Dorian |
34 | Gougeard Alexis |
35 | Peters Nans |
36 | Naesen Lawrence |
37 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
41 | Egholm Jakob |
42 | Kamp Alexander |
43 | Liepins Emils |
44 | Moschetti Matteo |
45 | Quarterman Charlie |
46 | Skujins Toms |
Team Qhubeka NextHash | |
---|---|
51 | Nizzolo Giacomo |
52 | Barbero Carlos |
53 | Claeys Dimitri |
54 | Tanfield Harry |
55 | Lindeman Bert-Jan |
56 | Clarke Simon |
57 | Brown Connor |
Team DSM | |
---|---|
61 | Dainese Alberto |
62 | Bittner Pavel |
63 | Combaud Romain |
64 | Kanter Max |
65 | Van Wilder Ilan |
66 | Salmon Martin |
67 | Sütterlin Jasha |
Intermarché-Wanty-Gobert | |
---|---|
71 | Planckaert Baptiste |
72 | Bellicaud Jérémy |
73 | Delacroix Théo |
74 | Girmay Biniam |
75 | Minali Riccardo |
76 | Jarnet Maxime |
77 | Van Melsen Kevin |
Alpecin-Fenix | |
---|---|
81 | Merlier Tim |
82 | De Bondt Dries |
83 | Jans Roy |
84 | Meurisse Xandro |
85 | Planckaert Edward |
86 | Rickaert Jonas |
87 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
Team TotalEnergies | |
---|---|
91 | Bonifazio Niccolo |
92 | Bonnet Thomas |
93 | Maître Florian |
94 | Manzin Lorrenzo |
95 | Ourselin Paul |
96 | Petit Adrien |
97 | Simon Julien |
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | |
---|---|
101 | Castrique Jonas |
102 | Van Rillaert Dayan |
103 | Huys Laurens |
105 | Paquot Tom |
106 | Vandepitte Nathan |
107 | Venner Quentin |
B&B Hotels p/b KTM | |
---|---|
111 | Mozzato Luca |
112 | De Backer Bert |
113 | Debusschere Jens |
114 | van Genechten Jonas |
115 | Lecroq Jérémy |
116 | Lemoine Cyril |
Delko | |
---|---|
121 | Barbier Pierre |
122 | Carisey Clément |
123 | Delettre Alexandre |
124 | Grosu Eduard Michael |
125 | Jensen August |
126 | Rajovic Dusan |
127 | Trarieux Julien |
France | |
---|---|
131 | Avoine Kévin |
132 | Barré Louis |
133 | Dauschy Guillaume |
134 | Page Hugo |
135 | Penhoët Paul |
136 | Renard Alexis |
137 | Raugel Antoine |
Xelliss-Roubaix Lille Métropole | |
---|---|
141 | De Witte Mathias |
142 | Denis Thomas |
143 | Kowalski Dylan |
144 | Leroux Samuel |
145 | Levasseur Jordan |
146 | Tabellion Valentin |
147 | Picoux Maximilien |
Saint Michel-Auber 93 | |
---|---|
151 | Cardis Romain |
152 | Debeaumarché Nicolas |
153 | Hurel Tony |
154 | Maldonado Anthony |
155 | Maurelet Flavien |
156 | Tesson Jason |
157 | Van Niekerk Morne |
Swiss Racing Academy | |
---|---|
161 | Vogel Alex |
162 | Tendon Arnaud |
163 | Mifsud Andrea |
164 | Blum Elia |
165 | Weiss Fabian |
166 | Eggenberg Ruben |
NIPPO-Provence-PTS Conti | |
---|---|
171 | Couanon Jonathan |
172 | Ishigami Masahiro |
173 | Jenni Luca |
174 | Christen Fabio |
175 | Meyer Robin |
176 | Oka Atsushi |
177 | Tracz Szymon |