LIVE CENTRE: Volta Comunitat Valenciana

GP d'Isbergues - 2019

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Pedersen Mads Trek-Segafredo 04:41:58125
02 Degenkolb John Trek-Segafredo + 3885
03 Laporte Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 3870
04 Vermeulen Emiel Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 3860
05 Coquard Bryan Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 3850
06 Konychev Alexander Dimension Data + 3840
07 Vallée Boris Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 3835
08 Kirsch Alex Trek-Segafredo + 3830
09 Siskevicius Evaldas Delko-Marseille Provence + 3825
10 Godon Dorian AG2R La Mondiale + 3820
11 Livyns Arjen Roompot - Charles + 3815
12 Venturini Clément AG2R La Mondiale + 3810
13 Barbier Pierre Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 385
14 De Backer Bert Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 385
15 Aristi Mikel Euskadi Basque - Murias + 385
16 Beppu Fumiyuki Trek-Segafredo + 383
17 Louvel Matis France U23 + 383
18 Swift Connor Team Arkéa - Samsic + 383
19 De Vos Adam Rally UHC Cycling + 383
20 Vermote Julien Dimension Data + 383
21 Le Gac Olivier Groupama - FDJ + 383
22 Trarieux Julien Delko-Marseille Provence + 383
23 Peyskens Dimitri Wallonie Bruxelles + 383
24 Petit Adrien Total Direct Energie + 383
25 Guglielmi Simon France U23 + 383
26 Hollenstein Reto Team Katusha - Alpecin + 38
27 Bonnet William Groupama - FDJ + 38
28 Gouault Pierre Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 38
29 Ferron Valentin France U23 + 38
30 Kreder Wesley Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 46
31 Van Lerberghe Bert Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 46
32 Terpstra Niki Total Direct Energie + 46
33 De Kort Koen Trek-Segafredo + 52
34 Masson Christophe Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 53
35 Leroux Samuel Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 53
36 Gougeard Alexis AG2R La Mondiale + 57
37 Magner Tyler Rally UHC Cycling + 01:10
38 Claeys Dimitri Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 01:39
39 Touzé Damien Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 02:20
40 Biermans Jenthe Team Katusha - Alpecin + 02:25
41 Fortin Filippo Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 04:11
42 Frame Alex Trek-Segafredo + 04:30
43 Bouwmans Dylan Team Katusha - Alpecin + 07:27
44 Delacroix Théo France U23 + 09:11
45 Côté Pier-André Rally UHC Cycling + 09:11
46 Areruya Joseph Delko-Marseille Provence + 09:11
47 Barrenetxea Ander Euskadi Basque - Murias + 09:11
48 Bagdonas Gediminas AG2R La Mondiale + 10:09
49 Jakin Alo St. Michel - Auber 93 + 10:09
50 Paillot Yoann St. Michel - Auber 93 + 10:09
DNS Duyn Huub Roompot - Charles
DNF Burgaudeau Mathieu France U23
DNF Debeaumarché Nicolas France U23
DNF Finé Eddy France U23
DNF Cosnefroy Benoît AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Jauregui Quentin AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Vandenbergh Stijn AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Lemoine Cyril Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Soupe Geoffrey Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Guichard Mickaël Delko-Marseille Provence
DNF Jones Brenton Delko-Marseille Provence
DNF Navardauskas Ramunas Delko-Marseille Provence
DNF Berrade Urko Euskadi Basque - Murias
DNF Bravo Garikoitz Euskadi Basque - Murias
DNF Intxausti Benat Euskadi Basque - Murias
DNF Irizar Julen Euskadi Basque - Murias
DNF Rodriguez Reche Sergio Euskadi Basque - Murias
DNF Gate Aaron EvoPro Racing
DNF Kearney Aaron EvoPro Racing
DNF Muela Galvez Albert EvoPro Racing
DNF O'Mahony Darragh EvoPro Racing
DNF Sweeny Harry EvoPro Racing
DNF Teggart Matthew EvoPro Racing
DNF Delage Mickaël Groupama - FDJ
DNF Duchesne Antoine Groupama - FDJ
DNF Jerman Ziga Groupama - FDJ
DNF Sarreau Marc Groupama - FDJ
DNF Vincent Léo Groupama - FDJ
DNF Dernies Tom Natura4Ever-Roubaix
DNF Idjouadiene Pierre Natura4Ever-Roubaix
DNF Dal-Cin Matteo Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Murphy John Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Murphy Kyle Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Oronte Emerson Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Reinders Elmar Roompot - Charles
DNF Riesebeek Oscar Roompot - Charles
DNF Van der Lijke Nick Roompot - Charles
DNF Van Ginneken Sjoerd Roompot - Charles
DNF Van Schip Jan-Willem Roompot - Charles
DNF Feillu Romain St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF Hurel Tony St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF Le Cunff Kévin St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF Maldonado Anthony St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF Maurelet Flavien St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF Greipel André Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Lecamus-Lambert Florentin Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Ledanois Kevin Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Pichon Laurent Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Riou Alan Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Russo Clément Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Cavendish Mark Dimension Data
DNF Eisel Bernhard Dimension Data
DNF Janse van Rensburg Reinardt Dimension Data
DNF Nizzolo Giacomo Dimension Data
DNF Thomson Jay Robert Dimension Data
DNF Debusschere Jens Team Katusha - Alpecin
DNF Goncalves Jose Team Katusha - Alpecin
DNF Haller Marco Team Katusha - Alpecin
DNF Strakhov Dmitriy Team Katusha - Alpecin
DNF Bernard Enzo Total Direct Energie
DNF Boudat Thomas Total Direct Energie
DNF Gaudin Damien Total Direct Energie
DNF Nauleau Bryan Total Direct Energie
DNF Turgis Anthony Total Direct Energie
DNF Moschetti Matteo Trek-Segafredo
DNF Boeckmans Kris Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Lecroq Jérémy Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Morice Julien Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Reza Kevin Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Rivière David Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Huys Laurens Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Mortier Julien Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Nõmmela Aksel Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Paquot Tom Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Planckaert Baptiste Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Taminiaux Lionel Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF De Decker Alfdan Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF De Winter Ludwig Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Degand Thomas Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Van Melsen Kevin Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Vliegen Loic Wanty - Groupe Gobert

Information