Right now | 2020 Giro Stages | 2020 Tour Stages | Confirmed transfers | Cyclo-cross | Results grid | FC Awards

2019 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais

Race mainpage Info Results Startlist Stats Comments (2) Fantasy

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Team Time FC UCI
01 Mads Pedersen 1995 Trek - Segafredo 4:41:58120125
02 John Degenkolb 1989 Trek - Segafredo + 389685
03 Christophe Laporte 1992 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 387270
04 Emiel Vermeulen 1993 Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 386060
05 Bryan Coquard 1992 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 385450
06 Alexander Konychev 1998 Team Dimension Data + 384840
07 Boris Vallée 1993 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 384335
08 Alex Kirsch 1992 Trek - Segafredo + 383830
09 Evaldas Siskevicius 1988 Delko Marseille - Provence + 383525
10 Dorian Godon 1996 AG2R La Mondiale + 383120
11 Arjen Livyns 1994 Roompot - Charles + 382915
12 Clement Venturini 1993 AG2R La Mondiale + 382610
13 Pierre Barbier 1997 Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 38245
14 Bert De Backer 1984 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels + 38225
15 Mikel Aristi 1993 Euskadi Basque - Murias + 38195
16 Fumiyuki Beppu 1983 Trek - Segafredo + 38183
17 Matis Louvel 1999 France U23 + 38173
18 Connor Swift 1995 Team Arkéa - Samsic + 38163
19 Adam De Vos 1993 Rally UHC Cycling + 38143
20 Julien Vermote 1989 Team Dimension Data + 38133
21 Olivier Le Gac 1993 Groupama - FDJ + 38123
22 Julien Trarieux 1992 Delko Marseille - Provence + 38113
23 Dimitri Peyskens 1991 Wallonie Bruxelles + 38103
24 Adrien Petit 1990 Total Direct Energie + 3883
25 Simon Guglielmi 1997 France U23 + 3873
26 Reto Hollenstein 1985 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 386
27 William Bonnet 1982 Groupama - FDJ + 385
28 Pierre Gouault 1993 Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 384
29 Valentin Ferron 1998 France U23 + 382
30 Wesley Kreder 1990 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 461
31 Bert Van Lerberghe 1992 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 46
32 Niki Terpstra 1984 Total Direct Energie + 46
33 Koen De Kort 1982 Trek - Segafredo + 52
34 Christophe Masson 1985 Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 53
35 Samuel Leroux 1994 Natura4Ever-Roubaix + 53
36 Alexis Gougeard 1993 AG2R La Mondiale + 57
37 Ty Magner 1991 Rally UHC Cycling + 1:10
38 Dimitri Claeys 1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 1:39
39 Damien Touzé 1996 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 2:20
40 Jenthe Biermans 1995 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 2:25
41 Filippo Fortin 1989 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 4:11
42 Alex Frame 1993 Trek - Segafredo + 4:30
43 Dylan Bouwmans 1997 Team Katusha - Alpecin + 7:27
44 Théo Delacroix 1999 France U23 + 9:11
45 Pier-Andre Cote 1997 Rally UHC Cycling + 9:11
46 Joseph Areruya 1996 Delko Marseille - Provence + 9:11
47 Ander Barrenetxea 1992 Euskadi Basque - Murias + 9:11
48 Gediminas Bagdonas 1985 AG2R La Mondiale + 10:09
49 Alo Jakin 1986 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 10:09
50 Yoann Paillot 1991 St. Michel - Auber 93 + 10:09
DNS Huub Duyn 1984 Roompot - Charles
DNF Mathieu Burgaudeau 1998 France U23
DNF Nicolas Debeaumarché 1998 France U23
DNF Eddy Fine 1997 France U23
DNF Benoit Cosnefroy 1995 AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Quentin Jauregui 1994 AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Stijn Vandenbergh 1984 AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Cyril Lemoine 1983 Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Geoffrey Soupe 1988 Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNF Mickaël Guichard 1993 Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Brenton Jones 1991 Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Ramunas Navardauskas 1988 Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Urko Berrade Fernandez 1997 Euskadi Basque - Murias
DNF Garikoitz Bravo 1989 Euskadi Basque - Murias
DNF Benat Intxausti 1986 Euskadi Basque - Murias
DNF Julen Irizar Laskurain 1995 Euskadi Basque - Murias
DNF Sergio Rodriguez Reche 1992 Euskadi Basque - Murias
DNF Aaron Gate 1990 Evopro Racing
DNF Aaron Kearney 1998 Evopro Racing
DNF Albert Muela Galvez 1996 Evopro Racing
DNF Darragh O'Mahony 1997 Evopro Racing
DNF Harry Sweeny 1998 Evopro Racing
DNF Matthew Teggart 1996 Evopro Racing
DNF Mickaël Delage 1985 Groupama - FDJ
DNF Antoine Duchesne 1991 Groupama - FDJ
DNF Ziga Jerman 1998 Groupama - FDJ
DNF Marc Sarreau 1993 Groupama - FDJ
DNF Leo Vincent 1995 Groupama - FDJ
DNF Tom Dernies 1990 Natura4Ever-Roubaix
DNF Pierre Idjouadiene 1996 Natura4Ever-Roubaix
DNF Matteo Dal-Cin 1991 Rally UHC Cycling
DNF John Murphy 1984 Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Kyle Murphy 1991 Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Emerson Oronte 1990 Rally UHC Cycling
DNF Elmar Reinders 1992 Roompot - Charles
DNF Oscar Riesebeek 1992 Roompot - Charles
DNF Nick van der Lijke 1991 Roompot - Charles
DNF Sjoerd Van Ginneken 1992 Roompot - Charles
DNF Jan Willem Van Schip 1994 Roompot - Charles
DNF Romain Feillu 1984 St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF Tony Hurel 1987 St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF Kévin Le Cunff 1988 St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF Anthony Maldonado 1991 St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF Flavien Maurelet 1991 St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF André Greipel 1982 Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Florentin Lecamus-Lambert 1999 Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Kevin Ledanois 1993 Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Laurent Pichon 1986 Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Alan Riou 1997 Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Clément Russo 1995 Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF Mark Cavendish 1985 Team Dimension Data
DNF Bernhard Eisel 1981 Team Dimension Data
DNF Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg 1989 Team Dimension Data
DNF Giacomo Nizzolo 1989 Team Dimension Data
DNF Jay Robert Thomson 1986 Team Dimension Data
DNF Jens Debusschere 1989 Team Katusha - Alpecin
DNF Jose Goncalves 1989 Team Katusha - Alpecin
DNF Marco Haller 1991 Team Katusha - Alpecin
DNF Dmitriy Strakhov 1995 Team Katusha - Alpecin
DNF Enzo Bernard 1997 Total Direct Energie
DNF Thomas Boudat 1994 Total Direct Energie
DNF Damien Gaudin 1986 Total Direct Energie
DNF Bryan Nauleau 1988 Total Direct Energie
DNF Anthony Turgis 1994 Total Direct Energie
DNF Matteo Moschetti 1996 Trek - Segafredo
DNF Kris Boeckmans 1987 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Jérémy Lecroq 1995 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Julien Morice 1991 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Kevin Reza 1988 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF David Rivière 1995 Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
DNF Laurens Huys 1998 Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Julien Mortier 1997 Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Aksel Nommela 1994 Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Tom Paquot 1999 Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Baptiste Planckaert 1988 Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Lionel Taminiaux 1996 Wallonie Bruxelles
DNF Alfdan De Decker 1996 Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Ludwig De Winter 1992 Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Thomas Degand 1986 Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Kevin Van Melsen 1987 Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Loic Vliegen 1993 Wanty - Groupe Gobert

Want to use results from
FirstCycling on your site?

Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais
France - September 22nd
Distance 199.1 km
Classification 1.1