GP d'Isbergues - 2018

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Philippe Gilbert Quick-Step Floors 4:15:32125
02 Christophe Laporte Cofidis + 0185
03 Florian Sénéchal Quick-Step Floors + 0570
04 Mark McNally Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 1960
05 Samuel Dumoulin AG2R La Mondiale + 2950
06 Valentin Madouas Groupama - FDJ + 2940
07 Jasper Philipsen Hagens Berman - Axeon + 1:0335
08 Julien Vermote Dimension Data + 1:0330
09 Oliver Naesen AG2R La Mondiale + 1:0825
10 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 3:3220
11 Tom Bohli BMC Racing Team + 3:3415
12 Mikkel Honore Quick-Step Floors + 3:3410
13 Jasper De Laat Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 3:345
14 John Degenkolb Trek-Segafredo + 3:575
15 Hugo Hofstetter Cofidis + 3:575
16 Davide Martinelli Quick-Step Floors + 3:573
17 Milan Menten Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 3:573
18 Thomas Boudat Direct Energie + 3:573
19 Cesare Benedetti Bora - Hansgrohe + 3:573
20 Evaldas Siskevicius Delko Marseille - Provence + 3:573
21 Arne De Groote Tarteletto - Isorex + 3:573
22 Damien Touzé St. Michel - Auber 93 + 3:573
23 Benoît Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale + 3:573
24 Romain Feillu St. Michel - Auber 93 + 3:573
25 Romain Combaud Delko Marseille - Provence + 3:573
26 Erik Baska Bora - Hansgrohe + 3:57
27 Kévin Le Cunff St. Michel - Auber 93 + 3:57
28 Ian Garrison Hagens Berman - Axeon + 3:57
29 Mathias Van Gompel Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 3:57
30 Enrique Sanz Euskadi - Murias + 3:57
31 Scott Thwaites Dimension Data + 3:57
32 Davide Rebellin Sovac - Natura4ever + 3:57
33 Lorrenzo Manzin Vital Concept + 3:57
34 Jérémy Cabot Roubaix-Lille Metropole + 3:57
35 Connor Swift Dimension Data + 3:57
36 Laurent Evrard Sovac - Natura4ever + 3:57
37 Abram Stockman Tarteletto - Isorex + 3:57
38 Maxime Vantomme WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 3:57
39 Tim Declercq Quick-Step Floors + 3:57
40 Jonas Van Genechten Vital Concept + 3:57
41 Boy van Poppel Trek-Segafredo + 3:57
42 Rui Oliveira Hagens Berman - Axeon + 3:57
43 Ramon Sinkeldam Groupama - FDJ + 3:57
44 Fernando Barceló Euskadi - Murias + 3:57
45 Julen Irizar Euskadi - Murias + 3:57
46 Jay Robert Thomson Dimension Data + 3:57
47 Lindsay De Vylder Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 3:57
48 Nicholas Dougall Dimension Data + 3:57
49 Kevin Reza Vital Concept + 3:57
50 Ludovic Robeet WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 3:57
51 Nathan Van Hooydonck BMC Racing Team + 3:57
52 Bram Welten Team Fortuneo - Samsic + 3:57
53 Jérémy Leveau Delko Marseille - Provence + 3:57
54 Benjamin Declercq Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 3:57
55 Aurélien Paret-Peintre AG2R La Mondiale + 3:57
56 Yoann Offredo Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 4:08
57 Maikel Zijlaard Hagens Berman - Axeon + 4:08
58 Benoît Vaugrenard Groupama - FDJ + 4:08
59 Kevin Van Melsen Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 4:14
60 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Dimension Data + 5:14
61 Anthony Maldonado St. Michel - Auber 93 + 5:21
62 Bert Van Lerberghe Cofidis + 6:10
63 Benat Txoperena Euskadi - Murias + 6:10
DNS Loic Vliegen BMC Racing Team
DNS Pascal Ackermann Bora - Hansgrohe
DNS Andreas Schillinger Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Julien Duval AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Stijn Vandenbergh AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Jempy Drucker BMC Racing Team
DNF Alexander Evans BMC Racing Team
DNF Freddy Ovett BMC Racing Team
DNF Danilo Wyss BMC Racing Team
DNF Peter Kennaugh Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Christoph Pfingsten Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Rüdiger Selig Bora - Hansgrohe
DNF Loic Chetout Cofidis
DNF Stéphane Rossetto Cofidis
DNF Anders Skaarseth Cofidis
DNF Kenneth Vanbilsen Cofidis
DNF Alexis Guérin Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Brenton Jones Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Yannick Martinez Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Julien Trarieux Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Sylvain Chavanel Direct Energie
DNF Jérôme Cousin Direct Energie
DNF Fabien Grellier Direct Energie
DNF Axel Journiaux Direct Energie
DNF Bryan Nauleau Direct Energie
DNF Paul Ourselin Direct Energie
DNF Mikel Aristi Euskadi - Murias
DNF Sergio Rodriguez Reche Euskadi - Murias
DNF Sergio Samitier Euskadi - Murias
DNF Arnaud Démare Groupama - FDJ
DNF Jacopo Guarnieri Groupama - FDJ
DNF Ignatas Konovalovas Groupama - FDJ
DNF Jonathan Brown Hagens Berman - Axeon
DNF Michael Rice Hagens Berman - Axeon
DNF Fernando Gaviria Quick-Step Floors
DNF Maximiliano Richeze Quick-Step Floors
DNF Pierre Barbier Roubaix-Lille Metropole
DNF Pierre Gouault Roubaix-Lille Metropole
DNF Pierre Idjouadiene Roubaix-Lille Metropole
DNF Samuel Leroux Roubaix-Lille Metropole
DNF Steven Tronet Roubaix-Lille Metropole
DNF Emiel Vermeulen Roubaix-Lille Metropole
DNF Sean Bero Sovac - Natura4ever
DNF Louis Deguide Sovac - Natura4ever
DNF Florian Deriaux Sovac - Natura4ever
DNF Matthias Legley Sovac - Natura4ever
DNF Kenny De Ketele Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Emiel Planckaert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF Alo Jakin St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF Guillaume Levarlet St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF Flavien Maurelet St. Michel - Auber 93
DNF Kevin De Jonghe Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Ruben Scheire Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Michiel Stockman Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Polychronis Tzortzakis Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Louis Verhelst Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Ryan Gibbons Dimension Data
DNF Maxime Daniel Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF Arnaud Gérard Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF Karl Patrick Lauk Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF Clément Russo Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF Florian Vachon Team Fortuneo - Samsic
DNF Nicola Conci Trek-Segafredo
DNF Koen De Kort Trek-Segafredo
DNF Mads Pedersen Trek-Segafredo
DNF Gregory Rast Trek-Segafredo
DNF Jasper Stuyven Trek-Segafredo
DNF Bryan Coquard Vital Concept
DNF Johan Le Bon Vital Concept
DNF Jérémy Lecroq Vital Concept
DNF Julien Morice Vital Concept
DNF Frederik Backaert Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Fabien Doubey Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Boris Vallée Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF Ludwig De Winter WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
DNF Kevyn Ista WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
DNF Julien Stassen WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
Information
Nation France
Date 23rd September
Distance 175.3 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results