GP d'Isbergues - 2017

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Benoît Cosnefroy AG2R La Mondiale 4:48:47
02 Pierre Gouault HP BTP-Auber 93 + 00
03 Alan Riou Fortuneo-Oscaro + 07
04 Nicolas Baldo HP BTP-Auber 93 + 07
05 Rudy Barbier AG2R La Mondiale + 07
06 Mark Cavendish Dimension Data + 07
07 Nacer Bouhanni Cofidis + 07
08 Laurent Pichon Fortuneo-Oscaro + 07
09 Marc Sarreau FDJ + 07
10 David Menut HP BTP-Auber 93 + 07
11 Justin Jules WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect + 07
12 Jordan Levasseur Armée de terre + 07
13 Andre Looij Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij + 07
14 Damien Touzé HP BTP-Auber 93 + 07
15 Kévin Le Cunff HP BTP-Auber 93 + 07
16 Emiel Vermeulen Roubaix Lille Métropole + 07
17 August Jensen Coop + 07
18 Benjamin Giraud Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM + 07
19 David Boucher Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 07
20 Angelo Tulik Direct Énergie + 07
21 Romain Feillu HP BTP-Auber 93 + 07
22 Andrea Pasqualon Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 07
23 Maxime Farazijn Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 07
24 Krister Hagen Coop + 07
25 Yoann Offredo Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 07
26 Mark Renshaw Dimension Data + 07
27 Romain Cardis Direct Énergie + 07
28 Fabien Doubey Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 07
29 Julien Mortier WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect + 07
30 Øivind Lukkedal Coop + 07
31 Thomas Sprengers Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 07
32 Erwann Corbel Fortuneo-Oscaro + 07
33 Aritz Bagües Euskadi-Murias + 07
34 Michiel Stockman Tarteletto - Isorex + 07
35 Julien Duval AG2R La Mondiale + 07
36 Rob Ruygh Tarteletto - Isorex + 07
37 Mikaël Chérel AG2R La Mondiale + 07
38 Jimmy Raibaud Armée de terre + 07
39 Gerry Druyts Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 07
40 Guillaume Martin Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 07
41 Berden De Vries Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij + 07
42 Lorrenzo Manzin FDJ + 07
43 Gregory Habeaux WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect + 07
44 Jérémy Leveau Roubaix Lille Métropole + 07
45 Maxime Vantomme WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect + 07
46 Piet Allegaert Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 07
47 Kevin Deltombe Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 07
48 Boris Vallée Fortuneo-Oscaro + 07
49 Alo Jakin HP BTP-Auber 93 + 07
50 Xandro Meurisse Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 07
51 Coen Vermeltfoort Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij + 16
52 Perrig Quemeneur Direct Énergie + 16
53 Kenny Molly Fortuneo-Oscaro + 16
54 Timothy Stevens Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 16
55 Steven Tronet Armée de terre + 16
56 Olivier Le Gac FDJ + 16
57 Quentin Jauregui AG2R La Mondiale + 16
58 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg Dimension Data + 21
59 Nans Peters AG2R La Mondiale + 25
60 Wesley Kreder Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 30
61 Flavien Dassonville HP BTP-Auber 93 + 30
62 Taco van der Hoorn Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij + 30
63 Romain Sicard Direct Énergie + 38
64 Jordi Van Dingenen Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 40
65 Dimitri Claeys Cofidis + 44
66 Abram Stockman Tarteletto - Isorex + 47
67 Daniel McLay Fortuneo-Oscaro + 49
68 Etienne Van Empel Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij + 1:03
69 Martijn Budding Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij + 1:03
70 Stijn Vandenbergh AG2R La Mondiale + 1:05
71 Jacopo Guarnieri FDJ + 1:06
72 Ander Barrenetxea Euskadi-Murias + 1:44
73 Pello Olaberria Euskadi-Murias + 1:44
74 Julien Antomarchi Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1:44
75 Thierry Hupond Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM + 1:44
76 Thibaut Pinot FDJ + 1:44
77 Thibault Guernalec Fortuneo-Oscaro + 1:44
78 Julien Berard AG2R La Mondiale + 1:44
79 Clément Orceau Direct Énergie + 1:44
80 Romain Guillemois Direct Énergie + 1:44
81 Jérémy Cornu Direct Énergie + 1:44
82 Jimmy Turgis Cofidis + 1:44
83 Kévin Lebreton Armée de terre + 1:44
84 Gustav Höög Coop + 1:49
85 Damien Gaudin Armée de terre + 1:54
86 Stephane Poulhies Armée de terre + 1:54
87 Nicholas Dougall Dimension Data + 2:02
88 Bernhard Eisel Dimension Data + 2:11
89 Benoît Vaugrenard FDJ + 2:18
90 Arnaud Gérard Fortuneo-Oscaro + 2:18
91 Kevin Reza FDJ + 2:18
92 Nicolas Vereecken Roubaix Lille Métropole + 2:18
93 Jérémy Lecroq Roubaix Lille Métropole + 2:18
94 Kenneth Vanbilsen Cofidis + 2:18
95 Hugo Hofstetter Cofidis + 3:19
96 Lucas Spengler WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect + 3:19
97 Jonathan Hivert Direct Énergie + 3:40
98 Benat Txoperena Euskadi-Murias + 3:46
99 Matthieu Ladagnous FDJ + 3:46
100 Bryan Alaphilippe Armée de terre + 3:46
101 Thomas Gibbons Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 3:46
102 Anton Tunset Coop + 4:17
103 Aitor Gonzalez Euskadi-Murias + 4:17
104 Andrew Leigh Tarteletto - Isorex + 4:17
105 Sébastien Delfosse WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect + 4:17
106 Ruben Pols Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 4:17
107 Clément Venturini Cofidis + 6:52
108 Dorian Godon Cofidis + 7:19
109 Adrien Niyonshuti Dimension Data + 7:20
110 Erlend Blikra Coop + 7:22
111 Gotzon Udondo Euskadi-Murias + 7:22
112 Even Rege Coop + 7:22
113 Moreno De Pauw Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise + 7:23
114 Ciske Aneca Tarteletto - Isorex + 7:38
115 Jonathan Couanon Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM + 8:42
DNS Joeri Calleeuw Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNS Ryan Gibbons Dimension Data
DNF Thomas Rostollan Armée de terre
DNF Tanguy Turgis Cofidis
DNF Mikel Aristi Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
DNF Martin Laas Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
DNF Emils Liepins Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
DNF Gatis Smukulis Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
DNF Adrian Gonzalez Euskadi-Murias
DNF Eneko Lizarralde Euskadi-Murias
DNF Alexander Geuens Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNF Dylan Kowalski Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Lander Seynaeve Roubaix Lille Métropole
DNF Eliot Lietaer Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Jens Wallays Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise
DNF Michael Cools Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF Ole Andre Austevoll Coop
DNF Johann Van Zyl Dimension Data
DNF Dion Smith Wanty-Groupe Gobert
DNF Alex Kirsch WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect
DNF Christophe Masson WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect
Information
Nation France
Date 17th September
Distance 203.6 km
CAT 1.1
Other
Embed Results