AG2R Prévoyance | |
---|---|
Calzati Sylvain | |
Dumoulin Samuel | |
Gadret John | |
Gerrans Simon | |
Krivtsov Yuriy | |
Moreau Christophe | |
Pütsep Erki | |
Riblon Christophe |
Agritubel | |
---|---|
Bergès Stéphane | |
Canouet Gilles | |
Coutouly Cedric | |
Dekkers Hans | |
Johnson Benjamin | |
Ravaleu Freddy |
Auber 93 | |
---|---|
Berges Emilien | |
Drujon Mathieu | |
Mandri René | |
Mazet Julien | |
Mederel Maxime | |
Mespoulede Jean | |
Morizot Florian | |
Nilsson John |
Bouygues Telecom | |
---|---|
Bonnaire Olivier | |
Fedrigo Pierrick | |
Jérôme Vincent | |
Labbe Arnaud | |
Pichot Alexandre | |
Pineau Jérôme | |
Sprick Matthieu | |
Voeckler Thomas |
Bretagne - Jean Floch | |
---|---|
Bonsergent Stéphane | |
Delpech Jean-Luc | |
Duret Sébastien | |
Hervé Cedric | |
Le Lay David | |
Petilleau Stephane | |
Pivois Yann | |
Zielinski Piotr |
Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaand | |
---|---|
Eeckhout Nico | |
Ghyllebert Pieter | |
Hovelynck Kurt | |
Pauwels Serge | |
Renders Jens | |
Stubbe Tom | |
Van der Linden Wesley | |
Willems Frederik |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Augé Stephane | |
Chavanel Sylvain | |
Duclos-Lassalle Hervé | |
Farrar Tyler | |
Inaudi Nicolas | |
Monfort Maxime | |
Monier Damien | |
Roche Nicolas |
Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
Bonnet William | |
Botcharov Alexandre | |
Engoulvent Jimmy | |
Hinault Sébastien | |
Le Mével Christophe | |
Pauriol Rémi | |
Portal Sébastien | |
Vogondy Nicolas |
Davitamon - Lotto | |
---|---|
Evans Cadel | |
Gates Nick | |
Kuyckx Jan | |
Steels Tom | |
van Hecke Preben | |
Van Huffel Wim | |
Vansummeren Johan |
Flanders | |
---|---|
Coupe Geoffroy | |
Dedecker Jonas | |
Flahaut Denis | |
Kareev Alexandre | |
Poelvoorde Ronny | |
Van Zandbeek Mart | |
Veyt Bart |
Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Casar Sandy | |
Detilloux Christophe | |
Di Gregorio Rémy | |
Gérard Arnaud | |
Gilbert Philippe | |
Guesdon Frédéric | |
Jegou Lilian | |
Veikkanen Jussi |
Jartazi - 7Mobile | |
---|---|
Cauquil Yohan | |
De Groote Thierry | |
Muravyev Dmitriy | |
Nevens Sven | |
Scheirlinckx Bert | |
Soetens Jan | |
Thys Steven |
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | |
---|---|
Amorison Frédéric | |
De Waele Bert | |
Habeaux Gregory | |
Manning Paul | |
Neirynck Kevin | |
Sijmens Nico | |
Simon Jean-Paul | |
Verstrepen Johan |
Navigators Insurance Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Brooks Benjamin | |
Chadwick Glen | |
Clarke Hilton | |
Kobzarenko Valery | |
Lagutin Sergey | |
O'Loughlin David | |
Power Ciaran | |
Walters Mark |
Quick Step - Innergetic | |
---|---|
Baguet Serge | |
Boonen Tom | |
Garate Juan Manuel | |
Nuyens Nick | |
Santaromita Ivan | |
Van De Walle Jurgen | |
Vasseur Cédric | |
Verheyen Geert |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
Deroo David | |
Langeveld Sebastian | |
Meschenmoser Christoph | |
Nodera Hidenori | |
Tjallingii Maarten | |
Vierhouten Aart | |
Weissinger René |
Team CSC | |
---|---|
Blaudzun Michael | |
Johansen Allan | |
Klostergaard Kasper | |
Michaelsen Lars | |
Pedersen Martin | |
Vande Velde Christian |
Team Lamonta | |
---|---|
Friedemann Matthias | |
Gut Alexander | |
Hardter Uwe | |
Heiny Stefan | |
Hondo Danilo | |
Schulze André | |
Von Kleinsorgen Christoph |
Unibet.com | |
---|---|
Coenen Johan | |
Cooke Baden | |
Gabriel Frédéric | |
Gardeyn Gorik | |
Jacobs Pieter | |
Pronk Matthé | |
Ten Dam Laurens | |
Zanotti Marco |