A Travers les Hauts de France

UCI, One-day race, 10th September 2022, France

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time UCI
01 Bredewold Mischa Parkhotel Valkenburg 02:59:0440
02 Le Deunff Marie-Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 0830
03 Biriukova Yuliia Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 0825
04 Perkins Flora Le Col Wahoo + 0820
05 Borgström Julia AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 0815
06 Grossetête Maëlle FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 0810
07 Vigilia Alessia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 085
08 Duval Eugénie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 083
09 Ghekiere Justine Plantur-Pura + 083
10 Wiel Jade FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 083
11 Neylan Rachel Cofidis Women Team + 12
12 van 't Geloof Marjolein Le Col Wahoo + 01:17
13 Kuijstermans Devon Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 03:57
14 Monticolo Iris Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04:28
15 Daumas Noémie Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 04:34
16 Fortin Valentine Cofidis Women Team + 04:42
17 Martins Maria Le Col Wahoo + 04:42
18 Alzini Martina Cofidis Women Team + 04:42
19 Drummond Michaela BePink + 04:42
20 Copponi Clara FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 04:42
21 Wollaston Ally AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 04:42
22 Truyen Marthe Plantur-Pura + 04:42
23 Basilico Valentina BePink + 04:42
24 van Haaften Kirstie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 04:42
25 Bakker Minke Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck + 04:42
26 Tessier Océane St Michel-Auber 93 + 04:42
27 De Zoete Mylene AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 04:42
28 De Wilde Julie Plantur-Pura + 04:42
29 King Eluned Le Col Wahoo + 04:42
30 Castrique Alana Cofidis Women Team + 04:42
31 Liboreau Lucie Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 04:42
32 Druyts Kelly Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck + 04:42
33 Mohr Mari Hole Team Coop-Hitec Products + 04:42
34 Tacey April Le Col Wahoo + 04:42
35 De Langhe Luca Keukens Redant CT + 04:42
36 Boulais Flavie Cofidis Women Team + 04:42
37 Swinkels Sylvie Team Coop-Hitec Products + 04:42
38 Brufani Letizia BePink + 04:42
39 Schoens Quinty Parkhotel Valkenburg + 04:42
40 Guerin Marine Lyon Sprint Evolution + 04:42
41 Pluimers Ilse AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 04:42
42 Frain Nicole Parkhotel Valkenburg + 04:42
43 Le Mouel Célia Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 04:42
44 Aubry Julia Team Féminin Chambéry + 04:42
45 Avoine Alison St Michel-Auber 93 + 04:42
46 Meertens Lone AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 04:42
47 Sap Julie Keukens Redant CT + 04:42
48 Allin Pauline Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 04:42
49 Biard Marie-Louise Team Féminin Chambéry + 04:42
50 Fonseca Barbara St Michel-Auber 93 + 04:42
51 Pomares Cindy Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac + 04:42
52 Louw Anya AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 04:42
53 Hendrickx Julie Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck + 04:42
54 Borgli Stine FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 04:42
55 Yapura Plaza Maria Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls + 04:42
56 Laubig Leonie Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 04:42
57 De Roeck Naomi Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck + 04:42
58 van Agt Eva Le Col Wahoo + 04:42
59 Rozlapa Dana Keukens Redant CT + 04:42
60 Hinault Maryanne Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 04:42
61 Guilman Victorie FDJ-SUEZ-Futuroscope + 04:42
62 Bortoli Virginia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04:42
63 Kastelijn Yara Plantur-Pura + 04:42
64 Commissaris Caren Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck + 04:42
65 Van Der Linden Inès Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 04:42
66 Dale Stine Team Coop-Hitec Products + 04:42
67 Palazzi Alice Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 04:42
68 de Groot Marieke Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 04:42
69 Berteau Victoire Cofidis Women Team + 04:42
70 Bideau Sandrine St Michel-Auber 93 + 05:00
71 Tonetti Cristina Top Girls Fassa Bortolo + 05:06
72 Crestanello Lara BePink + 05:31
73 Ortiz Bonilla Emma Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou + 06:02
74 Fisher Annabel Team Féminin Chambéry + 06:05
75 De Schepper Jasmine Keukens Redant CT + 13:99
76 Lanssens Lien Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT + 13:46
77 Marrel Jessie Team Féminin Chambéry + 14:24
DNS Berland Lou Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac
DNF Trégouët Maurène Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
DNF Bent Olivia AWOL O'Shea
DNF Bullard Georgia AWOL O'Shea
DNF Morgans-Slader Francesca AWOL O'Shea
DNF Watts Lydia AWOL O'Shea
DNF Escursell Valero Elisabet BePink
DNF Vettorello Giorgia BePink
DNF Bex Nathalie Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck
DNF Tritsch Balladyne Emotional.fr Tornatech GSC Blagnac
DNF Dooms Anne-Sofie Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
DNF Moreau Marjolein Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
DNF Theys Hanna Isorex-No Aqua Ladies CT
DNF Vanderstraeten Maaike Keukens Redant CT
DNF Baron Julie Lyon Sprint Evolution
DNF Lévite Myriam Lyon Sprint Evolution
DNF Marche Lou Lyon Sprint Evolution
DNF De Gast Belle Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Cotter Imogen Plantur-Pura
DNF Norbert Riberolle Marion Plantur-Pura
DNF Goergen Océane St Michel-Auber 93
DNF Boogaard Emma Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Soland Lena Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Tveit Nora Team Coop-Hitec Products
DNF Humann Barbara Team Féminin Chambéry
DNF Duquesne Chloé Team Féminin Hauts-de-France
DNF Laloux Maud Team Féminin Hauts-de-France
DNF Meerpoel Marie Team Féminin Hauts-de-France
DNF Vallois Laura Team Féminin Hauts-de-France
DNF Feytou Ilona Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou
DNF Sonnery Cottet Anna Groupe Abadie-Le Boulou
DNF Bador Flavie Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
DNF Charpentier Chloé Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
DNF Delgado Mariela Analia Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
DNF Janusz Izabela Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
DNF Prévoteau Eloïse Team Macadam’s Cowboys & Girls
DNF Bariani Giorgia Top Girls Fassa Bortolo

Information