CX - Dendermonde u23 - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Cameron Mason Trinity Racing 48:16
02 Pim Ronhaar Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 37
03 Mees Hendrikx Alpecin-Fenix Development + 47
04 Joran Wyseure Acrog - Tormans + 58
05 Emiel Verstrynge Acrog - Tormans + 59
06 Jente Michels WAC Team + 1:01
07 Witse Meeusen Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 1:06
08 Gerben Kuypers Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini + 1:07
09 Ryan Kamp Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 1:31
10 Thibau Nys Baloise Trek Lions + 2:00
11 Anton Ferdinande Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal + 2:00
12 Lennert Belmans Alpecin-Fenix Development + 2:32
13 Niels Vandeputte Alpecin-Fenix Development + 3:25
14 Ben Chilton Spectra Wiggle pb Vitus + 3:33
15 Joris Delbove St Michel-Auber 93 + 3:39
16 Tibor Del Grosso Streetjump-Forte + 3:44
17 Matej Stransky Brilon Racing Team + 3:49
18 Toby Barnes Crimson Performance RT + 3:56
19 Luke Verburg WV Westland Wil Vooruit + 4:06
20 Sander De Vet Crabbe-C.C.Chevigny + 4:15
21 Scott Funston Colorado Mesa University + 4:22
22 Bailey Groenendaal - + 4:30
23 Danny Van Lierop - + 4:40
24 Lars Sommer - + 4:44
25 Rory Mcguire - + 4:52
26 Ugo Ananie Cross Team Legendre + 4:55
27 Lorenzo Masciarelli Bert Containers Pauwels Sauzen + 5:09
28 Filippo Fontana - + 5:23
29 Jakub Riman Auto Skoda Mlada Boreslav + 5:41
30 Corran Carrick-Anderson - + 5:51
31 Sam Noel Competitive Edge Racing + 5:52
32 Dan Barnes Spectra Wiggle pb Vitus + 6:10
33 Filip Mård Svealand Cycling Team + 6:29
34 Pavel Jindrich - + 6:49
35 Hugo Kars A.R. & T.V. de Adelaar + 6:55
36 Pascal Tömke Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei + 6:56
37 Florian Richard-Andrade Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 7:08
38 Matyas Fiala - + 7:24
39 Andrew Strohmeyer Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite + 7:32
40 Robert Hula Expres CZ-Tufo Team Kolin + 7:36
41 Jan Sommer - + 7:54
42 Théo Thomas C.C.Etupes + 7:58
43 Lukas Herrmann 54x11
44 Alain Suarez Fernandez Corbatas Pindal
45 Sean Nolan EvoPro Racing
46 Tommy Servetas Competitive Edge Racing
47 Davide Toneatti -
48 Matteo Oppizzi -
49 Daniel Schrag Team Auto Eder
50 Pierrick Burnet A.S Bike Cross Team
51 Kyle Johnson -
52 Luca Harter Harvestehuder RSV v. 1909
53 Matt Leliveld -
54 Hugo Brisebois -
55 Aku Koivistoinen CCH Icehearts Racing Team
DNF Vin Hludzinski -
DNF Jean-Luc Halter RMC Gossau
Information
Nation Belgium
Date 26th December
CAT CX: CDM
Other
Embed Results