CX - Troyes u23 - 2021

Results

DoB?
Pos Rider Team Time
01 Loris Rouiller Alpecin-Fenix Development 47:29
02 Joris Delbove St Michel-Auber 93 + 19
03 Rémi Lelandais Cross Team Legendre + 36
04 Timothé Gabriel V.C.Unité Schwenheim + 42
05 Clément Horny Bingoal-WB DT + 42
06 Martin Groslambert S1Neo-Graal-Bjorka + 50
07 Noé Castille Cross Team Legendre + 1:12
08 Ugo Ananie Cross Team Legendre + 1:12
09 Romain Grégoire AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 1:26
10 Louis Sparfel Cycle Golbeen + 1:26
11 Sander De Vet Crabbe-C.C.Chevigny + 1:43
12 Clement Alleno V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 1:49
13 Nathan Bommenel A.S Bike Cross Team + 1:57
14 Eliote Ponchon V.C.Villefranche Beaujolais Juniors + 1:58
15 Tom Rossion EC Château Thierry + 2:05
16 Wout Vervoort Van den Plas-Hepa Cycling + 2:05
17 Arthur Liardet - + 2:13
18 Pierrick Burnet A.S Bike Cross Team + 2:13
19 Thibault Valognes V.C.Rouen 76 + 2:25
20 Maxence Lemardele - + 2:25
21 Paul Anchain Team Podiocom CC + 2:51
22 Florian Richard-Andrade Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 3:05
23 Marius Guerin Team Sprinter Nice Métropole + 3:06
24 Damien Beton UC Pélussin + 3:10
25 Lenny Martinez CC Varennes-Vauzelles Junior + 3:10
26 Cyprien Gilles Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 3:20
27 Valentin Retailleau AG2R Citroën Team + 3:26
28 Hugo Jot C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise + 3:34
29 Lilian Schneider Cross Team Legendre + 3:37
30 Pierre Gautherat AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 4:00
31 Bastien Tronchon AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 4:03
32 Robin Mougel AAA Sörius + 4:03
33 Thomas Bibet GSC Blagnac Velo Sport 31 + 4:14
34 Tristan Verrier - + 4:22
35 Ronan Auffret Team Podiocom CC + 4:27
36 Louis Jumeaux Team Elite Restauration 89 + 4:34
37 Brice Dujardin Creuse Oxygène Guéret + 4:45
38 Killian Verschuren Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 4:50
39 Matthieu Lavignac Occitane CF + 4:59
40 Anthony Courriere Team Cycliste Perigord 24 + 5:02
41 Martin Trioux - + 5:05
42 Gabriel Bolgiani V.C.Pays de Loudéac + 5:05
43 Mateo Jot Ardennes CrossTeam-Gecibat + 5:05
44 Joris Lepoittevin-Dubost V.C.Rouen 76 + 5:16
45 Jack Parrish - + 5:23
46 Jordan Labrosse AG2R Citroën U23 Team + 5:27
47 Jules Fernandes - + 5:29
48 Tom Ledocq - + 5:30
49 Ferre Geeraerts Young Cycling Talent D & D U19 + 5:31
50 Hugo Mulon Team Mayenne Junior + 5:40
51 Yann Chaptal - + 5:52
52 Gauthier Rouxel Cross Team Legendre + 6:13
53 Henri-Francois Renard-Haquin - + 6:19
54 Arthur Soontjens AA Drink Young Lions + 6:19
55 Theo Delmas C.A.Castelsarrasin + 6:28
56 Alan Guezingar - + 6:33
57 Valentin Bancharel - + 6:40
58 Theo Gueret Moyon Percy VC + 6:44
59 Eddy Le Huitouze Club Bretagne Juniors + 6:44
60 Axel Ottiger SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com U1 + 6:51
61 Gabin Rollee A.C.Bisontine U19 + 6:57
62 Francois Hyon - + 6:59
63 Romaric Plauche - + 7:01
64 Jeremy Reynaud - + 7:09
65 Louis Hardouin Orleans Loiret Cyclisme + 7:17
66 Mathieu Jelsperger - + 7:17
67 Aurelien Jamot - + 7:23
68 Adrien Billet - + 7:28
69 Benjamin Labbe Team UC Nantes - Atlantique + 7:34
70 Tanguy Loisy A.C.Cusset + 7:37
71 Adrien Louison C.C.Etupes + 7:37
72 Antoine Barlier - + 7:48
73 Theo Jung V.C.Hettange Grande + 7:52
74 Quentin Champagne - + 8:09
75 Adrien Millat Charvieu-Chavagneux IC + 8:11
76 Matheo Lucet - + 8:20
77 Hugo Pichon - + 8:24
78 Léo Kraemer AG2R Citroën U19 Team + 8:26
79 Mateo Chedaleux - + 8:45
80 Theo Hebert - + 8:56
81 Tino Ourliac Culture Vélo Look Racing Team U19 + 9:06
82 Laurys Laurent - + 9:26
83 Erwan Desrieux - + 9:39
84 Paul Billet - + 10:39
85 Brice Fillat -
86 Mathis Meyniel -
87 Julien Nugue V.S. Hyérois
88 Xavier Pains -
89 Noam Patrigeon -
90 Angus Boulaire US Métro Transports Junior
91 Tom Wichlacz -
92 Hugo Pouillard -
93 Dimitri Morard Papival Sscott Grand Raid
94 Baptiste Aubry -
95 Emilien Bernier -
96 Aymeric Batard -
DNF Antoine Corset -
DNF Theo Drumaux -
DNF Alexandre Guerin -
DNF Theo Meyniel -
DNF Lukas Vanderlinden Cannibal Team
Information
Nation France
Date 12th December
CAT CX: CU
Other
Embed Results