Right now: Transfers 2022 > 2023

GP Mazda Schelkens - 2022

Results

DoB?
Embed Results
Pos Rider TeamUCI Time
1 Braam Danique Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport 40 03:13:40
2 Vanhove Marith Parkhotel Valkenburg 30 + 00
3 Truyen Marthe Plantur-Pura 25 + 00
4 Docx Mieke Lotto Soudal Ladies 20 + 00
5 Danford Georgia Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch 15 + 00
6 Van Houtum Celine Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team 10 + 00
7 Edwards Sophie ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast 5 + 00
8 Vanpachtenbeke Margot KDM-Pack Cycling Team 3 + 00
9 McDermott Ellen Keukens Redant 3 + 00
10 Jongerius Claudia Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport 3 + 00
11 Tortolina Gaia Mix ASD Women/Lviv + 00
12 Verdonschot Laura Vondelmolen/De Ceuster CT + 00
13 Gröndahl Antonia IBCT + 00
14 Van Den Steen Kim Isorex Cycling Team + 00
15 Hoog Antink Dorien WV Schijndel + 00
16 Betz Svenja IBCT + 00
17 Van De Vel Sara IBCT + 05
18 Cant Sanne Plantur-Pura + 05
19 Meijering Mareille Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 08
20 Limpens Pien Parkhotel Valkenburg + 12
21 Bos Leonie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 12
22 van Alphen Aniek Plantur-Pura + 12
23 Van Der Wolf Rosalie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 12
24 Van Rooijen Sofie Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:02
25 Scavone Dina S-Bikes Doltcini + 01:02
26 Maes Sara Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 01:02
27 Pate Amber S-Bikes Doltcini + 01:02
28 Eriksen Malin Keukens Redant + 01:02
29 Druyts Jessy Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 01:02
30 Goossens Marthe Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 01:02
31 Van Rooijen Eline AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 01:02
32 Van Der Voort Jennifer Mix Restore/Jan van Arckel + 01:02
33 Van Eynde Fien IBCT + 01:02
34 Looser Vera Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 01:02
35 Dommanschet Sharon Isorex Cycling Team + 01:02
36 Biriukova Yuliia Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 01:02
37 Van Dam Yonna Mix Restore/Jan van Arckel + 01:02
38 Bakker Minke Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 01:02
39 Vervloet Sterre Lotto Soudal Ladies + 01:02
40 Brouckaert Sophie KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 01:02
41 Van Helvoirt Lisa WV Schijndel + 01:02
42 Müllenberg Lisa Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 01:02
43 Perry Lauren ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 01:02
44 Leurs Ines Cyclingteam Beloco/Van Eyck + 01:02
45 Cassiers Cato Isorex Cycling Team + 01:02
46 Wells Alisha ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 01:02
47 Lind Magdalene Keukens Redant + 01:02
48 Le Deunff Marie-Morgane Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 01:02
49 Eickhof Juliet Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team + 01:02
50 Meert Marieke Cyclingteam Beloco/Van Eyck + 01:02
51 Decuypere Ruth KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 01:02
52 Lantzsch Selma Team Stuttgart + 01:02
53 Van Goethem Femke Keukens Redant + 01:02
54 Laurance Typhaine Arkéa Pro Cycling Team + 01:02
55 De Gast Belle Parkhotel Valkenburg + 01:02
56 Knaven Senne AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 01:02
57 Van Der Molen Yuli AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 01:02
58 Perekitko Karolina Mix ASD Women/Lviv + 01:02
59 Verschelden Nathalie S-Bikes Doltcini + 01:02
60 Commissaris Caren Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 01:02
61 Wasmus Nienke Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 01:02
62 Kromm Lisa Team Stuttgart + 01:02
63 De Francesco Danielle ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 01:02
64 Rijkes Sarah Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch + 01:02
65 Van Hooste Malou Ladies CT Hoz Beveren + 01:02
66 Holmsgaard Trine Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 01:02
67 Derie Paquita Mix Restore/Jan van Arckel + 01:02
68 Grit Ilse Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 01:02
69 Louw Anya ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 01:02
70 Whitehouse Georgia IBCT + 01:02
71 Krahl Judith Team Stuttgart + 01:02
72 Wales Rachael ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast + 01:02
73 Armitage Megan IBCT + 01:02
74 Brandt Eefje Lotto Soudal Ladies + 01:02
75 Vainionpää Laura S-Bikes Doltcini + 01:02
76 Süßemilch Laura Plantur-Pura + 01:11
77 de Baat Kim Plantur-Pura + 01:11
78 Schweinberger Christina Plantur-Pura + 01:11
79 Meertens Lone AG Insurance-NXTG Team + 01:11
80 Vandenbroucke Saartje S-Bikes Doltcini + 01:11
81 Beijer Inez Mix Restore/Jan van Arckel + 01:11
82 Souren Scarlett WV Schijndel + 01:21
83 Moonen Puck Mix Restore/Jan van Arckel + 01:21
84 Van Nuffelen Lieselotte Ladies CT Hoz Beveren + 01:21
85 Macgregor Bronwyn Mix ASD Women/Lviv + 01:45
86 Vandecasteele Marie KDM-Pack Cycling Team + 03:49
87 Zwaenepoel Tessa Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 03:49
88 Dalving Shana Keukens Redant + 03:49
89 Geoghegan Michelle Isorex Cycling Team + 03:49
90 Burlova Kristyna Lotto Soudal Ladies + 04:21
91 Van Zuthem Cecilia WV Schijndel + 04:21
92 De Schepper Jasmine Keukens Redant + 04:21
93 De Keersmaeker Audrey Vondelmolen/De Ceuster CT + 04:21
94 Meistrok Susanne Proximus-Alphamotorhomes + 04:21
95 Van Den Eijnden Jony WV Schijndel + 04:21
96 Druyts Kelly Bingoal Casino-Chevalmeire-Van Eyck Sport + 04:21
97 Delanote Bonnie Mix ASD Women/Lviv + 04:27
DNF Becker Charlotte Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
DNF Richioud Greta Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
DNF De Jong Demi Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF Marien Lynn Cyclingteam Beloco/Van Eyck
DNF Vander Sande Elise Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Hermans Anka Ladies CT Hoz Beveren
DNF Knaven Britt AG Insurance-NXTG Team
DNF Berton Nina Andy Schleck-CP NVST-Immo Losch
DNF Talbot Josie Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Van Der Kolk Iris WV Schijndel
DNF Hinault Maryanne Arkéa Pro Cycling Team
DNF Van Loy Ellen Vondelmolen/De Ceuster CT
DNF Sels Loes Proximus-Alphamotorhomes
DNF Teirlinckx Jana KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Bourguignon Margot Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Debock Julie KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Kemps Stephanie Cyclingteam Beloco/Van Eyck
DNF Liland Merethe Mix ASD Women/Lviv
DNF Machner Katharina Team Stuttgart
DNF De Bruyne Meg Proximus-Alphamotorhomes
DNF Cleves Marlene Team Stuttgart
DNF Knight Emily Isorex Cycling Team
DNF Sigmund Marla Lotto Soudal Ladies
DNF Brouwers Julie Vondelmolen/De Ceuster CT
DNF De Veirman Fleur Cyclingteam Beloco/Van Eyck
DNF Van Elsacker Floor Vondelmolen/De Ceuster CT
DNF Mangan Fiona IBCT
DNF Decaluwe Kelly Bingoal WB Ladies
DNF Delain Francine Bingoal WB Ladies
DNF Lubcke Holly ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast
DNF Badertscher Natasha Mix Restore/Jan van Arckel
DNF Lens An Ladies CT Hoz Beveren
DNF Maes Marie Ladies CT Hoz Beveren
DNF Fouwe Chantal Ladies CT Hoz Beveren
DNF Baute Morgane KDM-Pack Cycling Team
DNF Geerts Joyca Cyclingteam Beloco/Van Eyck
DNF Rietjens Dorien Bingoal WB Ladies
DNF Furnemont Lola Bingoal WB Ladies
DNF Robberecht Merel Ladies CT Hoz Beveren
DNF Keijser Marieke WV Schijndel
DNF Laurent Manon Bingoal WB Ladies

Information